Mitte-Bezirksliga-GI/MR-Männer

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 USC Gießen 2 14 14 1072  :  641 42  :  1 42
2 TV Watzenborn-Steinberg 14 10 1089  :  870 32  :  17 29
3 TSG Lollar 14 10 1116  :  955 33  :  18 29
4 TUS Löhnberg 14 8 1019  :  1027 28  :  23 24
5 SF Blau-Gelb Marburg 14 7 941  :  1066 23  :  27 21
6 Gießener SV 2 14 4 989  :  1016 18  :  30 13
7 VFL Marburg 2 14 3 947  :  1100 14  :  34 10
8 TV Waldgirmes 4 14 0 601  :  1099 2  :  42 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 USC Gießen 2 14 14 14 0 0 0 1072:641 42:1 42
2 TV Watzenborn-Steinberg 14 10 8 2 1 3 1089:870 32:17 29
3 TSG Lollar 14 10 8 2 1 3 1116:955 33:18 29
4 TUS Löhnberg 14 8 7 1 1 5 1019:1027 28:23 24
5 SF Blau-Gelb Marburg 14 7 6 1 1 6 941:1066 23:27 21
6 Gießener SV 2 14 4 4 0 1 9 989:1016 18:30 13
7 VFL Marburg 2 14 3 3 0 1 10 947:1100 14:34 10
8 TV Waldgirmes 4 14 0 0 0 0 14 601:1099 2:42 0

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
16.09.2017 15:00 TUS Löhnberg USC Gießen 2 1:3 (12:25 15:25 25:22 13:25)
16.09.2017 16:00 TUS Löhnberg TSG Lollar 3:1 (25:14 25:19 20:25 25:16)
17.09.2017 11:00 TV Watzenborn-Steinberg Gießener SV 2 3:0 (25:22 25:15 25:22)
17.09.2017 12:00 TV Watzenborn-Steinberg VFL Marburg 2 3:0 (25:9 25:18 25:19)
23.09.2017 15:00 Gießener SV 2 TSG Lollar 2:3 (25:20 22:25 17:25 25:19 13:15)
23.09.2017 16:00 Gießener SV 2 TV Waldgirmes 4 3:0 (25:12 25:14 25:17)
23.09.2017 15:00 USC Gießen 2 SF Blau-Gelb Marburg 3:0 (25:11 25:18 25:15)
23.09.2017 16:00 USC Gießen 2 TV Watzenborn-Steinberg 3:0 (25:17 25:17 25:17)
29.10.2017 14:00 SF Blau-Gelb Marburg Gießener SV 2 3:1 (25:13 19:25 25:18 25:23)
29.10.2017 15:00 SF Blau-Gelb Marburg TUS Löhnberg 2:3 (24:26 25:14 17:25 25:17 16:18)
29.10.2017 14:00 VFL Marburg 2 USC Gießen 2 0:3 (20:25 12:25 17:25)
29.10.2017 15:00 VFL Marburg 2 TV Waldgirmes 4 3:1 (25:17 26:28 25:22 25:19)
11.11.2017 15:00 TV Waldgirmes 4 TUS Löhnberg 0:3 (13:25 10:25 9:25)
11.11.2017 16:00 TV Waldgirmes 4 USC Gießen 2 0:3 (9:25 15:25 15:25)
12.11.2017 14:00 SF Blau-Gelb Marburg TV Watzenborn-Steinberg 0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
12.11.2017 15:00 SF Blau-Gelb Marburg TSG Lollar 0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
18.11.2017 15:00 TV Waldgirmes 4 SF Blau-Gelb Marburg 1:3 (7:25 17:25 25:21 18:25)
18.11.2017 16:00 TV Waldgirmes 4 TV Watzenborn-Steinberg 0:3 (17:25 9:25 11:25)
18.11.2017 15:00 VFL Marburg 2 TSG Lollar 1:3 (6:25 19:25 25:15 17:25)
18.11.2017 16:00 VFL Marburg 2 Gießener SV 2 3:0 (25:12 25:23 25:22)
25.11.2017 15:00 USC Gießen 2 TSG Lollar 3:0 (25:17 25:6 25:12)
25.11.2017 16:00 USC Gießen 2 Gießener SV 2 3:0 (25:15 25:15 25:9)
26.11.2017 10:00 VFL Marburg 2 TUS Löhnberg 0:3 (21:25 16:25 22:25)
26.11.2017 11:00 VFL Marburg 2 SF Blau-Gelb Marburg 2:3 (25:21 19:25 18:25 25:16 14:16)
09.12.2017 15:00 TUS Löhnberg TV Watzenborn-Steinberg 2:3 (23:25 13:25 25:18 25:21 9:15)
09.12.2017 16:00 TUS Löhnberg Gießener SV 2 3:1 (25:20 15:25 25:19 25:15)
10.12.2017 11:00 TSG Lollar TV Waldgirmes 4 3:0 (27:25 25:15 25:11)
10.12.2017 12:00 TSG Lollar VFL Marburg 2 3:1 (25:15 25:18 21:25 25:17)
21.01.2018 11:00 TV Waldgirmes 4 Gießener SV 2 0:3 (20:25 20:25 20:25)
21.01.2018 12:00 TV Waldgirmes 4 TSG Lollar 0:3 (17:25 10:25 14:25)
21.01.2018 11:00 TV Watzenborn-Steinberg USC Gießen 2 0:3 (18:25 19:25 22:25)
21.01.2018 12:00 TV Watzenborn-Steinberg SF Blau-Gelb Marburg 3:0 (25:19 25:16 25:9)
27.01.2018 15:00 VFL Marburg 2 Gießener SV 2 0:3 (21:25 18:25 22:25)
27.01.2018 16:00 VFL Marburg 2 TV Watzenborn-Steinberg 0:3 (23:25 15:25 10:25)
28.01.2018 11:00 TSG Lollar USC Gießen 2 0:3 (15:25 16:25 19:25)
28.01.2018 12:00 TSG Lollar TUS Löhnberg 3:0 (25:19 25:19 25:14)
17.02.2018 15:00 Gießener SV 2 SF Blau-Gelb Marburg 1:3 (25:18 24:26 25:27 23:25)
17.02.2018 16:00 Gießener SV 2 TUS Löhnberg 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
17.02.2018 15:00 USC Gießen 2 VFL Marburg 2 3:0 (25:17 25:14 25:12)
17.02.2018 16:00 USC Gießen 2 TV Waldgirmes 4 3:0 (25:5 25:9 25:9)
25.02.2018 14:00 SF Blau-Gelb Marburg VFL Marburg 2 3:0 (26:24 26:24 25:18)
25.02.2018 15:00 SF Blau-Gelb Marburg USC Gießen 2 0:3 (14:25 18:25 20:25)
25.02.2018 11:00 TV Watzenborn-Steinberg TUS Löhnberg 0:3 (14:25 16:25 18:25)
25.02.2018 12:00 TV Watzenborn-Steinberg TSG Lollar 3:2 (20:25 24:26 25:23 25:21 15:9)
03.03.2018 15:00 TUS Löhnberg VFL Marburg 2 3:1 (25:17 22:25 25:22 25:17)
03.03.2018 16:00 TUS Löhnberg USC Gießen 2 0:3 (13:25 18:25 12:25)
04.03.2018 11:00 TSG Lollar TV Watzenborn-Steinberg 3:2 (24:26 22:25 25:17 25:22 15:10)
04.03.2018 12:00 SF Blau-Gelb Marburg TV Waldgirmes 4 3:0 (25:14 25:2 25:8)
11.03.2018 11:00 TV Waldgirmes 4 TV Watzenborn-Steinberg 0:3 (10:25 6:25 12:25)
11.03.2018 12:00 TV Waldgirmes 4 VFL Marburg 2 0:3 (17:25 12:25 15:25)
11.03.2018 11:00 TSG Lollar SF Blau-Gelb Marburg 3:0 (25:22 25:15 25:21)
11.03.2018 12:00 TSG Lollar Gießener SV 2 3:0 (25:22 25:19 25:14)
17.03.2018 15:00 TUS Löhnberg TV Waldgirmes 4 3:0 (25:9 25:9 25:8)
17.03.2018 16:00 TUS Löhnberg SF Blau-Gelb Marburg 1:3 (25:20 16:25 21:25 20:25)
17.03.2018 15:00 Gießener SV 2 TV Watzenborn-Steinberg 1:3 (12:25 13:25 25:18 23:25)
17.03.2018 16:00 Gießener SV 2 USC Gießen 2 0:3 (15:25 15:25 19:25)