S-Jugendgrundklasse 2-Frauen

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VC Ober-Roden 14 13 1193  :  885 41  :  11 38
2 MTV Urberach 14 11 1191  :  901 38  :  13 35
3 TSV Dudenhofen 14 11 1209  :  977 38  :  15 33
4 TSV Auerbach 14 7 1193  :  1158 29  :  28 20
5 CVJM Arheilgen 14 5 967  :  1018 20  :  29 15
6 SKV Mörfelden 14 5 860  :  1045 15  :  32 13
7 TV Dreieichenhain 14 3 910  :  1150 16  :  34 11
8 SU Mühlheim 14 1 737  :  1126 6  :  41 3
0 VC Erbach 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VC Ober-Roden 14 13 11 2 1 0 1193:885 41:11 38
2 MTV Urberach 14 11 11 0 2 1 1191:901 38:13 35
3 TSV Dudenhofen 14 11 9 2 2 1 1209:977 38:15 33
4 TSV Auerbach 14 7 4 3 2 5 1193:1158 29:28 20
5 CVJM Arheilgen 14 5 4 1 1 8 967:1018 20:29 15
6 SKV Mörfelden 14 5 3 2 0 9 860:1045 15:32 13
7 TV Dreieichenhain 14 3 3 0 2 9 910:1150 16:34 11
8 SU Mühlheim 14 1 0 1 1 12 737:1126 6:41 3
0 VC Erbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
16.09.2017 10:00 VC Ober-Roden MTV Urberach 3:2 (25:14 15:25 25:18 12:25 15:12)
16.09.2017 10:00 TSV Dudenhofen TSV Auerbach 3:1 (25:13 25:17 21:25 25:20)
16.09.2017 10:00 TSV Dudenhofen SKV Mörfelden 3:0 (25:7 25:12 25:15)
16.09.2017 10:00 SU Mühlheim CVJM Arheilgen 0:3 (20:25 25:27 12:25)
16.09.2017 10:00 SU Mühlheim TV Dreieichenhain 0:3 (16:25 21:25 18:25)
23.09.2017 10:00 TSV Auerbach SU Mühlheim 2:3 (25:17 23:25 18:25 25:10 15:17)
23.09.2017 10:00 CVJM Arheilgen SKV Mörfelden 3:0 (25:12 27:25 25:20)
23.09.2017 10:00 CVJM Arheilgen VC Ober-Roden 1:3 (17:25 25:23 17:25 7:25)
28.10.2017 10:00 TV Dreieichenhain TSV Auerbach 1:3 (25:23 19:25 22:25 19:25)
28.10.2017 10:00 TV Dreieichenhain VC Ober-Roden 1:3 (12:25 6:25 25:22 17:25)
28.10.2017 10:00 SKV Mörfelden MTV Urberach 0:3 (16:25 15:25 7:25)
28.10.2017 10:00 SKV Mörfelden SU Mühlheim 3:0 (25:17 25:20 25:11)
11.11.2017 10:00 SKV Mörfelden VC Ober-Roden 0:3 (15:25 21:25 10:25)
11.11.2017 10:00 SKV Mörfelden TV Dreieichenhain 3:2 (24:26 18:25 25:15 25:21 15:7)
11.11.2017 10:00 MTV Urberach TSV Auerbach 3:1 (25:4 25:18 22:25 25:23)
11.11.2017 10:00 TSV Dudenhofen SU Mühlheim 3:0 (25:11 25:20 25:13)
11.11.2017 10:00 TSV Dudenhofen CVJM Arheilgen 3:0 (25:21 25:14 26:24)
18.11.2017 10:00 CVJM Arheilgen TV Dreieichenhain 3:0 (25:20 25:15 25:12)
18.11.2017 10:00 CVJM Arheilgen MTV Urberach 0:3 (15:25 24:26 16:25)
25.11.2017 09:30 VC Ober-Roden TSV Dudenhofen 3:2 (20:25 21:25 25:20 25:23 16:14)
25.11.2017 09:30 VC Ober-Roden TSV Auerbach 3:1 (17:25 25:19 25:23 25:15)
02.12.2017 10:00 MTV Urberach TV Dreieichenhain 3:0 (25:10 28:26 28:26)
02.12.2017 10:00 MTV Urberach TSV Dudenhofen 3:1 (20:25 25:12 25:16 25:19)
09.12.2017 10:00 TSV Auerbach SKV Mörfelden 3:0 (25:16 25:16 25:20)
09.12.2017 10:00 TSV Auerbach CVJM Arheilgen 3:2 (14:25 23:25 25:16 25:12 15:8)
09.12.2017 10:00 TV Dreieichenhain TSV Dudenhofen 0:3 (17:25 12:25 7:25)
09.12.2017 10:00 SU Mühlheim VC Ober-Roden 0:3 (11:25 17:25 12:25)
09.12.2017 10:00 SU Mühlheim MTV Urberach 0:3 (10:25 14:25 11:25)
21.01.2018 10:00 TSV Dudenhofen MTV Urberach 3:2 (21:25 25:22 25:22 23:25 20:18)
21.01.2018 10:00 TSV Dudenhofen TV Dreieichenhain 3:0 (25:11 25:20 25:22)
27.01.2018 10:00 TV Dreieichenhain CVJM Arheilgen 3:0 (25:22 25:14 25:11)
27.01.2018 10:00 TV Dreieichenhain SU Mühlheim 3:1 (26:28 25:14 25:22 25:21)
27.01.2018 10:00 SKV Mörfelden TSV Auerbach 0:3 (22:25 17:25 19:25)
27.01.2018 10:00 SKV Mörfelden TSV Dudenhofen 0:3 (13:25 9:25 17:25)
03.02.2018 09:30 VC Ober-Roden CVJM Arheilgen 3:0 (25:11 25:16 25:20)
03.02.2018 09:30 VC Ober-Roden SKV Mörfelden 3:0 (25:19 25:18 25:18)
17.02.2018 10:00 TSV Auerbach TV Dreieichenhain 3:2 (20:25 25:15 25:11 22:25 16:14)
17.02.2018 10:00 TSV Auerbach VC Ober-Roden 0:3 (13:25 12:25 14:25)
17.02.2018 10:00 MTV Urberach SKV Mörfelden 3:0 (25:7 25:17 25:15)
17.02.2018 10:00 MTV Urberach SU Mühlheim 3:0 (25:12 25:10 25:18)
24.02.2018 10:00 TSV Auerbach TSV Dudenhofen 3:2 (25:20 27:25 23:25 22:25 15:10)
24.02.2018 10:00 TSV Auerbach MTV Urberach 1:3 (12:25 19:25 25:15 21:25)
24.02.2018 09:30 VC Ober-Roden SU Mühlheim 3:0 (25:13 25:6 25:23)
24.02.2018 09:30 VC Ober-Roden TV Dreieichenhain 3:0 (25:10 25:11 25:11)
03.03.2018 10:00 SU Mühlheim TSV Auerbach 0:3 (15:25 18:25 13:25)
03.03.2018 10:00 CVJM Arheilgen TSV Dudenhofen 1:3 (12:25 25:13 19:25 17:25)
03.03.2018 10:00 SKV Mörfelden CVJM Arheilgen 3:1 (25:23 18:25 25:18 25:20)
03.03.2018 10:00 TSV Dudenhofen VC Ober-Roden 3:2 (25:12 16:25 20:25 25:15 15:11)
10.03.2018 10:00 CVJM Arheilgen SU Mühlheim 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
10.03.2018 10:00 CVJM Arheilgen TSV Auerbach 3:2 (25:16 25:19 13:25 13:25 16:14)
10.03.2018 10:00 TV Dreieichenhain SKV Mörfelden 0:3 (16:25 9:25 14:25)
10.03.2018 10:00 TV Dreieichenhain MTV Urberach 1:3 (10:25 13:25 25:22 13:25)
17.03.2018 10:00 MTV Urberach VC Ober-Roden 1:3 (18:25 13:25 25:19 18:25)
17.03.2018 10:00 MTV Urberach CVJM Arheilgen 3:0 (25:21 25:20 25:11)
17.03.2018 10:00 SU Mühlheim TSV Dudenhofen 0:3 (15:25 12:25 23:25)
17.03.2018 10:00 SU Mühlheim SKV Mörfelden 2:3 (20:25 25:10 22:25 25:17 9:15)