S-Jugendgrundklasse 1-Frauen

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TG Rüsselsheim 14 14 1098  :  742 42  :  2 42
2 TV Biebesheim 14 10 1167  :  1068 33  :  19 28
3 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 14 9 1127  :  1037 31  :  21 27
4 VSG Dieburg/Münster 14 9 1099  :  1006 30  :  20 26
5 BG Groß-Gerau 14 6 1025  :  1015 22  :  27 18
6 TV Jugenheim 14 4 982  :  1139 18  :  33 13
7 TGS OF-Bieber 14 2 935  :  1142 11  :  38 7
8 VSG Ried 14 2 823  :  1107 10  :  37 7
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TG Rüsselsheim 14 14 14 0 0 0 1098:742 42:2 42
2 TV Biebesheim 14 10 8 2 0 4 1167:1068 33:19 28
3 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 14 9 7 2 2 3 1127:1037 31:21 27
4 VSG Dieburg/Münster 14 9 7 2 1 4 1099:1006 30:20 26
5 BG Groß-Gerau 14 6 5 1 1 7 1025:1015 22:27 18
6 TV Jugenheim 14 4 3 1 2 8 982:1139 18:33 13
7 TGS OF-Bieber 14 2 2 0 1 11 935:1142 11:38 7
8 VSG Ried 14 2 2 0 1 11 823:1107 10:37 7

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
16.09.2017 10:00 BG Groß-Gerau VSG Ried 3:0 (25:7 25:20 25:18)
16.09.2017 10:00 BG Groß-Gerau TV Biebesheim 0:3 (19:25 24:26 22:25)
16.09.2017 10:00 VSG Dieburg/Münster ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 3:0 (25:15 25:21 25:9)
16.09.2017 10:00 VSG Dieburg/Münster TV Jugenheim 3:0 (25:21 25:19 25:15)
23.09.2017 10:00 VSG Ried TV Jugenheim 3:1 (25:14 25:15 11:25 25:18)
23.09.2017 10:00 VSG Ried TG Rüsselsheim 1:3 (8:25 17:25 25:23 13:25)
24.09.2017 14:00 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach TGS OF-Bieber 3:0 (25:16 25:12 25:17)
24.09.2017 14:00 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach BG Groß-Gerau 3:1 (25:15 16:25 25:15 25:16)
28.10.2017 10:00 TV Biebesheim ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 3:2 (19:25 25:19 25:15 13:25 15:13)
28.10.2017 10:00 TV Biebesheim TG Rüsselsheim 1:3 (19:25 24:26 25:20 24:26)
28.10.2017 10:00 TGS OF-Bieber VSG Ried 0:3 (16:25 21:25 20:25)
28.10.2017 10:00 TGS OF-Bieber VSG Dieburg/Münster 1:3 (25:20 21:25 11:25 15:25)
04.11.2017 10:00 TV Biebesheim VSG Ried 3:0 (25:18 25:13 25:16)
04.11.2017 10:00 TV Biebesheim VSG Dieburg/Münster 3:0 (25:12 25:17 25:7)
11.11.2017 10:00 TGS OF-Bieber BG Groß-Gerau 0:3 (19:25 21:25 20:25)
11.11.2017 10:00 TGS OF-Bieber TV Jugenheim 2:3 (25:22 25:17 19:25 17:25 11:15)
11.11.2017 10:00 TG Rüsselsheim VSG Dieburg/Münster 3:0 (25:9 25:18 25:15)
11.11.2017 10:00 TG Rüsselsheim ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 3:0 (25:11 25:16 25:19)
25.11.2017 10:00 TV Biebesheim VSG Dieburg/Münster 3:1 (25:19 26:28 25:21 27:25)
25.11.2017 10:00 TV Biebesheim TGS OF-Bieber 3:1 (25:14 23:25 25:9 25:16)
25.11.2017 10:00 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach TV Jugenheim 3:2 (25:16 19:25 21:25 25:18 18:16)
25.11.2017 10:00 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach VSG Ried 3:0 (25:21 25:12 25:17)
09.12.2017 10:00 VSG Dieburg/Münster BG Groß-Gerau 3:2 (27:29 25:16 23:25 25:19 15:10)
09.12.2017 10:00 VSG Dieburg/Münster VSG Ried 3:0 (25:19 25:20 25:17)
09.12.2017 10:00 TV Jugenheim TG Rüsselsheim 0:3 (18:25 22:25 14:25)
09.12.2017 10:00 TV Jugenheim TV Biebesheim 3:1 (27:25 19:25 25:22 25:18)
16.12.2017 10:00 TGS OF-Bieber TG Rüsselsheim 0:3 (24:26 12:25 18:25)
16.12.2017 10:00 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach VSG Dieburg/Münster 2:3 (9:25 21:25 26:24 25:22 11:15)
20.01.2018 10:00 BG Groß-Gerau ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 0:3 (18:25 23:25 19:25)
20.01.2018 10:00 BG Groß-Gerau TGS OF-Bieber 1:3 (18:25 20:25 25:13 19:25)
20.01.2018 10:00 TG Rüsselsheim VSG Ried 3:0 (25:6 25:16 25:15)
20.01.2018 10:00 TG Rüsselsheim TV Jugenheim 3:0 (25:19 25:9 25:23)
27.01.2018 10:00 TV Biebesheim BG Groß-Gerau 3:0 (25:21 25:13 25:22)
28.01.2018 10:00 TV Jugenheim ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 0:3 (17:25 17:25 17:25)
28.01.2018 10:00 TV Jugenheim VSG Dieburg/Münster 0:3 (21:25 22:25 20:25)
09.02.2018 18:00 TV Biebesheim VSG Ried 3:0 (25:19 25:19 25:18)
10.02.2018 10:00 TG Rüsselsheim TGS OF-Bieber 3:0 (25:7 25:19 25:18)
10.02.2018 10:00 TG Rüsselsheim BG Groß-Gerau 3:0 (25:10 25:17 26:24)
17.02.2018 10:00 VSG Ried TGS OF-Bieber 1:3 (7:25 25:17 15:25 19:25)
17.02.2018 10:00 VSG Ried VSG Dieburg/Münster 0:3 (8:25 17:25 13:25)
17.02.2018 11:00 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach TV Biebesheim 3:1 (25:15 25:20 18:25 25:15)
17.02.2018 11:00 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach TG Rüsselsheim 0:3 (21:25 22:25 22:25)
24.02.2018 10:00 BG Groß-Gerau VSG Dieburg/Münster 3:2 (17:25 17:25 25:22 25:17 15:11)
24.02.2018 10:00 BG Groß-Gerau TV Jugenheim 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
24.02.2018 10:00 TGS OF-Bieber TV Biebesheim 1:3 (22:25 23:25 25:17 20:25)
24.02.2018 10:00 TGS OF-Bieber ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 0:3 (15:25 20:25 26:28)
04.03.2018 10:00 TV Jugenheim BG Groß-Gerau 1:3 (22:25 17:25 25:18 18:25)
04.03.2018 10:00 TV Jugenheim TV Biebesheim 2:3 (25:17 24:26 19:25 25:23 10:15)
10.03.2018 10:00 TG Rüsselsheim BG Groß-Gerau 3:0 (25:7 25:17 26:24)
10.03.2018 10:00 TG Rüsselsheim TV Biebesheim 3:0 (25:15 25:9 25:14)
10.03.2018 10:00 TV Jugenheim TGS OF-Bieber 3:0 (25:16 25:12 26:24)
10.03.2018 10:00 TV Jugenheim VSG Ried 3:0 (25:17 25:20 25:20)
17.03.2018 10:00 VSG Ried BG Groß-Gerau 0:3 (18:25 24:26 14:25)
17.03.2018 10:00 VSG Ried ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 2:3 (19:25 12:25 25:23 26:24 9:15)
17.03.2018 10:00 VSG Dieburg/Münster TG Rüsselsheim 0:3 (20:25 18:25 19:25)
17.03.2018 10:00 VSG Dieburg/Münster TGS OF-Bieber 3:0 (25:19 25:20 25:20)