S-Kreisliga Südost-Frauen

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SG Weiterstadt 10 9 869  :  607 29  :  7 28
2 Orplid Darmstadt 10 8 823  :  672 26  :  9 24
3 VC Erbach 10 5 821  :  786 19  :  19 14
4 ÜSC Wald-Michelb.2 10 4 712  :  759 15  :  20 12
5 TV Zeilhard 3 10 3 694  :  842 12  :  25 8
6 VSG Dieburg/Münst.2 10 1 578  :  831 7  :  28 4
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SG Weiterstadt 10 9 9 0 1 0 869:607 29:7 28
2 Orplid Darmstadt 10 8 8 0 0 2 823:672 26:9 24
3 VC Erbach 10 5 4 1 0 5 821:786 19:19 14
4 ÜSC Wald-Michelb.2 10 4 4 0 0 6 712:759 15:20 12
5 TV Zeilhard 3 10 3 2 1 0 7 694:842 12:25 8
6 VSG Dieburg/Münst.2 10 1 1 0 1 8 578:831 7:28 4

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
16.09.2017 15:00 SG Weiterstadt ÜSC Wald-Michelb.2 3:0 (25:14 25:11 25:10)
16.09.2017 15:00 SG Weiterstadt VC Erbach 3:1 (21:25 25:15 25:17 25:15)
16.09.2017 15:00 VSG Dieburg/Münst.2 TV Zeilhard 3 3:1 (25:20 25:18 20:25 25:22)
16.09.2017 15:00 VSG Dieburg/Münst.2 Orplid Darmstadt 0:3 (15:25 15:25 20:25)
23.09.2017 15:00 VC Erbach TV Zeilhard 3 3:0 (25:19 25:7 25:15)
23.09.2017 15:00 ÜSC Wald-Michelb.2 VSG Dieburg/Münst.2 3:1 (25:16 25:19 21:25 25:22)
28.10.2017 15:00 ÜSC Wald-Michelb.2 SG Weiterstadt 0:3 (18:25 19:25 20:25)
28.10.2017 15:00 ÜSC Wald-Michelb.2 Orplid Darmstadt 1:3 (25:20 17:25 17:25 16:25)
25.11.2017 14:00 SG Weiterstadt TV Zeilhard 3 3:0 (25:9 25:15 25:17)
25.11.2017 14:00 SG Weiterstadt Orplid Darmstadt 3:1 (25:18 23:25 25:14 25:18)
25.11.2017 15:00 VC Erbach VSG Dieburg/Münst.2 3:0 (25:9 25:8 25:15)
25.11.2017 15:00 VC Erbach ÜSC Wald-Michelb.2 3:1 (20:25 25:20 25:21 25:22)
10.12.2017 10:00 Orplid Darmstadt TV Zeilhard 3 3:0 (25:17 25:20 25:13)
10.12.2017 10:00 Orplid Darmstadt VC Erbach 3:0 (26:24 25:21 25:21)
20.01.2018 15:00 VSG Dieburg/Münst.2 SG Weiterstadt 0:3 (7:25 11:25 8:25)
20.01.2018 15:00 VSG Dieburg/Münst.2 VC Erbach 1:3 (11:25 15:25 25:23 17:25)
20.01.2018 15:00 TV Zeilhard 3 ÜSC Wald-Michelb.2 0:3 (10:25 20:25 16:25)
20.01.2018 15:00 TV Zeilhard 3 Orplid Darmstadt 1:3 (25:21 17:25 16:25 10:25)
28.01.2018 11:00 TV Zeilhard 3 SG Weiterstadt 1:3 (21:25 25:23 19:25 16:25)
28.01.2018 11:00 TV Zeilhard 3 VC Erbach 3:1 (25:22 17:25 25:18 25:18)
24.02.2018 15:00 ÜSC Wald-Michelb.2 VC Erbach 3:1 (25:18 25:18 13:25 25:18)
24.02.2018 15:00 ÜSC Wald-Michelb.2 TV Zeilhard 3 1:3 (15:25 25:13 18:25 17:25)
24.02.2018 15:00 SG Weiterstadt VSG Dieburg/Münst.2 3:0 (25:12 25:10 25:14)
24.02.2018 15:00 SG Weiterstadt Orplid Darmstadt 3:1 (25:23 25:19 21:25 25:14)
11.03.2018 10:00 Orplid Darmstadt ÜSC Wald-Michelb.2 3:0 (25:12 26:24 25:12)
11.03.2018 10:00 Orplid Darmstadt VSG Dieburg/Münst.2 3:0 (25:14 25:15 25:17)
17.03.2018 15:00 VSG Dieburg/Münst.2 TV Zeilhard 3 2:3 (21:25 25:16 25:21 18:25 6:15)
17.03.2018 15:00 VSG Dieburg/Münst.2 ÜSC Wald-Michelb.2 0:3 (22:25 14:25 12:25)
17.03.2018 15:00 VC Erbach Orplid Darmstadt 1:3 (26:24 11:25 21:25 17:25)
17.03.2018 15:00 VC Erbach SG Weiterstadt 3:2 (25:18 25:23 16:25 20:25 17:15)