S-Kreisliga Nordost-Frauen

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SSG Langen 10 9 792  :  616 27  :  6 26
2 TSV Dudenhofen 10 8 844  :  787 24  :  16 20
3 SC Steinberg 10 6 864  :  787 22  :  17 18
4 TV Dreieichenhain 3 10 4 819  :  843 17  :  21 13
5 TGS OF-Bieber 2 10 2 849  :  923 17  :  26 10
6 Orplid Darmstadt 2 10 1 673  :  885 8  :  29 3
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SSG Langen 10 9 8 1 0 1 792:616 27:6 26
2 TSV Dudenhofen 10 8 4 4 0 2 844:787 24:16 20
3 SC Steinberg 10 6 5 1 1 3 864:787 22:17 18
4 TV Dreieichenhain 3 10 4 4 0 1 5 819:843 17:21 13
5 TGS OF-Bieber 2 10 2 2 0 4 4 849:923 17:26 10
6 Orplid Darmstadt 2 10 1 0 1 1 8 673:885 8:29 3

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
16.09.2017 15:00 SSG Langen SC Steinberg 0:3 (21:25 16:25 25:27)
16.09.2017 15:00 SSG Langen Orplid Darmstadt 2 3:0 (25:4 25:16 25:23)
17.09.2017 11:00 TSV Dudenhofen TV Dreieichenhain 3 3:1 (18:25 28:26 25:20 25:16)
17.09.2017 11:00 TSV Dudenhofen TGS OF-Bieber 2 3:2 (25:23 18:25 22:25 25:15 16:14)
24.09.2017 11:00 TGS OF-Bieber 2 SC Steinberg 2:3 (13:25 17:25 25:23 25:21 14:16)
24.09.2017 11:00 TV Dreieichenhain 3 SSG Langen 0:3 (23:25 13:25 23:25)
29.10.2017 10:00 TV Dreieichenhain 3 TSV Dudenhofen 0:3 (16:25 14:25 16:25)
29.10.2017 10:00 TV Dreieichenhain 3 Orplid Darmstadt 2 3:0 (25:21 25:23 25:21)
26.11.2017 11:00 TGS OF-Bieber 2 SSG Langen 0:3 (10:25 9:25 22:25)
26.11.2017 11:00 TGS OF-Bieber 2 TV Dreieichenhain 3 1:3 (18:25 21:25 25:16 19:25)
26.11.2017 11:00 TSV Dudenhofen SC Steinberg 3:1 (25:20 25:11 17:25 25:23)
26.11.2017 11:00 TSV Dudenhofen Orplid Darmstadt 2 3:2 (23:25 21:25 25:21 25:10 15:12)
10.12.2017 10:00 Orplid Darmstadt 2 SC Steinberg 0:3 (20:25 17:25 10:25)
10.12.2017 10:00 Orplid Darmstadt 2 TGS OF-Bieber 2 3:2 (18:25 25:23 29:27 20:25 15:9)
20.01.2018 15:00 SC Steinberg TV Dreieichenhain 3 3:1 (25:21 20:25 25:15 25:13)
20.01.2018 15:00 SC Steinberg Orplid Darmstadt 2 3:1 (25:17 26:28 25:16 25:15)
20.01.2018 15:00 SSG Langen TSV Dudenhofen 3:0 (25:12 25:20 25:18)
20.01.2018 15:00 SSG Langen TGS OF-Bieber 2 3:1 (19:25 25:10 26:24 25:11)
24.02.2018 15:00 TV Dreieichenhain 3 TGS OF-Bieber 2 3:1 (25:16 25:12 21:25 25:17)
24.02.2018 15:00 TV Dreieichenhain 3 SC Steinberg 1:3 (22:25 23:25 25:15 17:25)
25.02.2018 11:00 TSV Dudenhofen SSG Langen 0:3 (17:25 14:25 21:25)
25.02.2018 11:00 TSV Dudenhofen Orplid Darmstadt 2 3:0 (25:20 25:9 25:9)
10.03.2018 15:00 SC Steinberg TSV Dudenhofen 2:3 (25:19 25:4 18:25 17:25 11:15)
10.03.2018 15:00 SC Steinberg TGS OF-Bieber 2 1:3 (25:14 12:25 17:25 19:25)
11.03.2018 10:00 Orplid Darmstadt 2 TV Dreieichenhain 3 1:3 (22:25 20:25 25:21 20:25)
11.03.2018 10:00 Orplid Darmstadt 2 SSG Langen 0:3 (16:25 16:25 16:25)
17.03.2018 15:00 SSG Langen SC Steinberg 3:0 (25:20 25:22 28:26)
17.03.2018 15:00 SSG Langen TV Dreieichenhain 3 3:2 (22:25 25:22 26:24 19:25 15:12)
18.03.2018 11:00 TGS OF-Bieber 2 Orplid Darmstadt 2 3:1 (20:25 25:19 25:11 25:14)
18.03.2018 11:00 TGS OF-Bieber 2 TSV Dudenhofen 2:3 (25:27 27:25 10:25 25:9 9:15)