S-Bezirksliga West-Männer

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SKG Wallerstädten 16 14 1360  :  1156 44  :  14 42
2 TGB Darmstadt 2 16 13 1355  :  1138 41  :  18 36
3 TUS Griesheim 16 8 1450  :  1398 38  :  28 30
4 VC Hähnlein 16 8 1287  :  1302 31  :  29 25
5 SV Mörlenbach 2 16 8 1313  :  1264 30  :  29 24
6 SKV Mörfelden 16 6 1331  :  1366 25  :  36 17
7 CVJM Arheilgen 16 6 1301  :  1407 25  :  39 15
8 SVC Gernsheim 16 5 1235  :  1354 22  :  38 15
9 TG Rüsselsheim 5 16 4 968  :  1215 13  :  38 12
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SKG Wallerstädten 16 14 13 1 1 1 1360:1156 44:14 42
2 TGB Darmstadt 2 16 13 10 3 0 3 1355:1138 41:18 36
3 TUS Griesheim 16 8 8 0 6 2 1450:1398 38:28 30
4 VC Hähnlein 16 8 7 1 2 6 1287:1302 31:29 25
5 SV Mörlenbach 2 16 8 7 1 1 7 1313:1264 30:29 24
6 SKV Mörfelden 16 6 4 2 1 9 1331:1366 25:36 17
7 CVJM Arheilgen 16 6 2 4 1 9 1301:1407 25:39 15
8 SVC Gernsheim 16 5 4 1 1 10 1235:1354 22:38 15
9 TG Rüsselsheim 5 16 4 4 0 0 12 968:1215 13:38 12

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
16.09.2017 15:00 CVJM Arheilgen SKG Wallerstädten 0:3 (17:25 22:25 21:25)
16.09.2017 15:00 VC Hähnlein TG Rüsselsheim 5 3:0 (25:14 25:23 25:20)
16.09.2017 15:00 VC Hähnlein SKV Mörfelden 2:3 (25:23 25:20 15:25 21:25 12:15)
16.09.2017 15:00 SVC Gernsheim TGB Darmstadt 2 2:3 (25:12 17:25 15:25 25:23 11:15)
16.09.2017 15:00 SVC Gernsheim SV Mörlenbach 2 0:3 (19:25 11:25 22:25)
23.09.2017 15:00 TUS Griesheim SV Mörlenbach 2 2:3 (26:24 18:25 25:23 22:25 11:15)
23.09.2017 15:00 TUS Griesheim VC Hähnlein 3:0 (25:16 25:22 25:20)
23.09.2017 15:00 TG Rüsselsheim 5 SKG Wallerstädten 0:3 (21:25 23:25 20:25)
23.09.2017 15:00 TG Rüsselsheim 5 SVC Gernsheim 3:0 (25:22 25:18 25:16)
24.09.2017 11:00 TGB Darmstadt 2 SKV Mörfelden 3:0 (25:17 25:22 25:23)
24.09.2017 11:00 TGB Darmstadt 2 CVJM Arheilgen 3:0 (25:15 25:22 25:20)
28.10.2017 15:00 SKV Mörfelden TUS Griesheim 0:3 (22:25 24:26 28:30)
28.10.2017 15:00 SKV Mörfelden SVC Gernsheim 3:1 (31:29 25:19 18:25 25:21)
29.10.2017 14:00 SV Mörlenbach 2 TG Rüsselsheim 5 3:0 (25:16 25:18 25:18)
29.10.2017 14:00 SV Mörlenbach 2 CVJM Arheilgen 3:1 (25:19 25:15 21:25 25:18)
29.10.2017 15:00 SKG Wallerstädten TGB Darmstadt 2 3:1 (23:25 25:17 25:14 25:22)
29.10.2017 15:00 SKG Wallerstädten VC Hähnlein 3:0 (25:18 25:15 25:19)
05.11.2017 15:00 SKG Wallerstädten TUS Griesheim 3:1 (17:25 25:18 25:12 25:20)
05.11.2017 15:00 SKG Wallerstädten CVJM Arheilgen 3:1 (25:18 23:25 25:20 25:16)
11.11.2017 15:00 SKV Mörfelden CVJM Arheilgen 1:3 (25:14 20:25 20:25 22:25)
11.11.2017 15:00 SKV Mörfelden SV Mörlenbach 2 1:3 (18:25 20:25 26:24 16:25)
12.11.2017 12:00 VC Hähnlein SVC Gernsheim 3:0 (25:15 25:14 25:20)
12.11.2017 12:00 VC Hähnlein TGB Darmstadt 2 1:3 (25:18 22:25 17:25 12:25)
12.11.2017 14:00 TUS Griesheim SKG Wallerstädten 2:3 (25:27 20:25 25:20 25:14 13:15)
12.11.2017 14:00 TUS Griesheim TG Rüsselsheim 5 1:3 (25:22 21:25 20:25 18:25)
17.11.2017 20:00 CVJM Arheilgen TUS Griesheim 3:2 (26:24 25:21 18:25 21:25 15:10)
25.11.2017 15:00 SKG Wallerstädten SVC Gernsheim 3:0 (25:14 25:20 25:12)
25.11.2017 15:00 SKG Wallerstädten SKV Mörfelden 3:1 (21:25 25:19 25:18 25:16)
26.11.2017 11:00 CVJM Arheilgen VC Hähnlein 2:3 (26:28 25:7 25:16 16:25 4:15)
26.11.2017 11:00 CVJM Arheilgen TG Rüsselsheim 5 0:3 (20:25 20:25 20:25)
26.11.2017 11:00 TGB Darmstadt 2 SV Mörlenbach 2 3:1 (25:16 26:24 20:25 25:20)
26.11.2017 11:00 TGB Darmstadt 2 TUS Griesheim 0:3 (15:25 25:27 23:25)
09.12.2017 14:00 SVC Gernsheim CVJM Arheilgen 3:1 (25:18 25:21 23:25 25:11)
09.12.2017 14:00 SVC Gernsheim TUS Griesheim 1:3 (16:25 25:19 19:25 10:25)
09.12.2017 15:00 SV Mörlenbach 2 VC Hähnlein 1:3 (23:25 13:25 25:13 23:25)
09.12.2017 15:00 SV Mörlenbach 2 SKG Wallerstädten 1:3 (24:26 20:25 25:17 22:25)
09.12.2017 15:00 TG Rüsselsheim 5 SKV Mörfelden 3:1 (25:23 25:20 23:25 25:23)
09.12.2017 15:00 TG Rüsselsheim 5 TGB Darmstadt 2 0:3 (22:25 16:25 13:25)
20.01.2018 14:00 SVC Gernsheim TG Rüsselsheim 5 3:0 (25:8 25:21 25:17)
20.01.2018 14:00 SVC Gernsheim SKG Wallerstädten 1:3 (13:25 20:25 25:17 23:25)
21.01.2018 11:00 CVJM Arheilgen TGB Darmstadt 2 1:3 (18:25 25:16 8:25 19:25)
21.01.2018 11:00 CVJM Arheilgen SKV Mörfelden 3:2 (22:25 25:20 20:25 25:20 15:13)
21.01.2018 12:00 VC Hähnlein TUS Griesheim 1:3 (21:25 14:25 25:21 25:27)
21.01.2018 12:00 VC Hähnlein SV Mörlenbach 2 3:0 (25:23 25:22 25:15)
27.01.2018 15:00 SKV Mörfelden TG Rüsselsheim 5 3:0 (25:19 29:27 25:16)
27.01.2018 15:00 SKV Mörfelden VC Hähnlein 3:2 (22:25 22:25 25:10 27:25 15:10)
28.01.2018 14:00 SV Mörlenbach 2 TGB Darmstadt 2 0:3 (22:25 21:25 20:25)
28.01.2018 14:00 SV Mörlenbach 2 SVC Gernsheim 3:1 (25:18 23:25 25:17 25:20)
17.02.2018 15:00 TGB Darmstadt 2 SKG Wallerstädten 3:2 (20:25 25:16 22:25 25:16 16:14)
17.02.2018 15:00 TGB Darmstadt 2 VC Hähnlein 1:3 (22:25 18:25 25:22 20:25)
17.02.2018 15:00 TUS Griesheim SKV Mörfelden 3:1 (13:25 25:20 25:16 25:17)
17.02.2018 15:00 TUS Griesheim SVC Gernsheim 2:3 (25:15 11:25 23:25 25:21 16:18)
17.02.2018 15:00 TG Rüsselsheim 5 SV Mörlenbach 2 0:3 (13:25 26:28 12:25)
17.02.2018 15:00 TG Rüsselsheim 5 CVJM Arheilgen 0:3 (8:25 14:25 22:25)
24.02.2018 15:00 SKV Mörfelden SKG Wallerstädten 0:3 (15:25 15:25 16:25)
24.02.2018 15:00 SKV Mörfelden TGB Darmstadt 2 0:3 (19:25 25:27 22:25)
24.02.2018 15:00 TG Rüsselsheim 5 VC Hähnlein 1:3 (24:26 25:15 17:25 18:25)
24.02.2018 15:00 TG Rüsselsheim 5 TUS Griesheim 0:3 (15:25 22:25 21:25)
25.02.2018 11:00 CVJM Arheilgen SVC Gernsheim 1:3 (20:25 25:16 24:26 17:25)
25.02.2018 11:00 CVJM Arheilgen SV Mörlenbach 2 3:2 (25:6 25:23 22:25 19:25 15:12)
10.03.2018 15:00 SV Mörlenbach 2 SKV Mörfelden 0:3 (17:25 13:25 23:25)
10.03.2018 15:00 SV Mörlenbach 2 TUS Griesheim 1:3 (17:25 14:25 25:19 22:25)
10.03.2018 15:00 TGB Darmstadt 2 SVC Gernsheim 3:0 (26:24 25:14 26:24)
10.03.2018 15:00 TGB Darmstadt 2 TG Rüsselsheim 5 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
11.03.2018 12:00 VC Hähnlein CVJM Arheilgen 3:0 (27:25 25:7 25:16)
11.03.2018 12:00 VC Hähnlein SKG Wallerstädten 0:3 (22:25 21:25 18:25)
17.03.2018 15:00 SVC Gernsheim VC Hähnlein 3:1 (25:20 29:27 25:27 25:19)
17.03.2018 15:00 SVC Gernsheim SKV Mörfelden 1:3 (14:25 25:19 17:25 23:25)
17.03.2018 15:00 SKG Wallerstädten SV Mörlenbach 2 0:3 (23:25 22:25 23:25)
17.03.2018 15:00 SKG Wallerstädten TG Rüsselsheim 5 3:0 (25:13 26:24 25:17)
17.03.2018 15:00 TUS Griesheim CVJM Arheilgen 2:3 (24:26 25:20 21:25 27:25 12:15)
17.03.2018 15:00 TUS Griesheim TGB Darmstadt 2 2:3 (27:25 10:25 25:22 17:25 6:15)