Bezirksoberliga Süd-Männer

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TG Rüsselsheim 4 16 14 1407  :  1133 44  :  15 42
2 FC Leeheim 16 13 1345  :  1149 42  :  16 38
3 VC Eberstadt 16 13 1415  :  1188 43  :  19 37
4 DSW Darmstadt 2 16 8 1304  :  1242 31  :  29 25
5 SG Weiterstadt 16 7 1264  :  1348 25  :  35 19
6 VC Ober-Roden 2 16 5 1334  :  1448 28  :  37 19
7 TG75 Darmstadt 16 5 1197  :  1346 20  :  39 14
8 SSV Brensbach 2 16 4 1234  :  1443 21  :  41 11
9 TV Königstädten 16 3 1152  :  1355 18  :  41 11
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TG Rüsselsheim 4 16 14 13 1 1 1 1407:1133 44:15 42
2 FC Leeheim 16 13 11 2 1 2 1345:1149 42:16 38
3 VC Eberstadt 16 13 10 3 1 2 1415:1188 43:19 37
4 DSW Darmstadt 2 16 8 6 2 3 5 1304:1242 31:29 25
5 SG Weiterstadt 16 7 5 2 0 9 1264:1348 25:35 19
6 VC Ober-Roden 2 16 5 4 1 5 6 1334:1448 28:37 19
7 TG75 Darmstadt 16 5 3 2 1 10 1197:1346 20:39 14
8 SSV Brensbach 2 16 4 2 2 1 11 1234:1443 21:41 11
9 TV Königstädten 16 3 2 1 3 10 1152:1355 18:41 11

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
16.09.2017 15:00 SG Weiterstadt TV Königstädten 3:2 (24:26 25:19 22:25 25:19 15:10)
16.09.2017 15:00 SG Weiterstadt VC Eberstadt 0:3 (12:25 12:25 14:25)
16.09.2017 15:00 TG Rüsselsheim 4 TG75 Darmstadt 3:1 (23:25 25:12 25:20 25:17)
16.09.2017 15:00 TG Rüsselsheim 4 FC Leeheim 3:2 (24:26 25:18 15:25 25:16 15:13)
17.09.2017 14:00 VC Ober-Roden 2 SSV Brensbach 2 3:1 (27:25 21:25 25:12 25:18)
17.09.2017 14:00 VC Ober-Roden 2 DSW Darmstadt 2 2:3 (25:23 17:25 28:26 20:25 12:15)
23.09.2017 15:00 TV Königstädten DSW Darmstadt 2 0:3 (25:27 14:25 21:25)
23.09.2017 15:00 TV Königstädten TG Rüsselsheim 4 1:3 (25:22 22:25 24:26 16:25)
24.09.2017 14:00 SSV Brensbach 2 FC Leeheim 3:0 (34:32 25:20 25:18)
24.09.2017 14:00 SSV Brensbach 2 SG Weiterstadt 1:3 (25:23 24:26 20:25 20:25)
28.10.2017 15:00 VC Eberstadt SSV Brensbach 2 3:0 (25:23 25:17 25:18)
28.10.2017 15:00 VC Eberstadt TG Rüsselsheim 4 3:0 (25:20 25:22 25:21)
29.10.2017 11:00 DSW Darmstadt 2 TG75 Darmstadt 3:0 (25:7 25:23 25:20)
29.10.2017 11:00 DSW Darmstadt 2 SG Weiterstadt 3:0 (25:17 25:18 25:14)
29.10.2017 10:00 FC Leeheim TV Königstädten 3:0 (25:10 25:10 25:13)
29.10.2017 10:00 FC Leeheim VC Ober-Roden 2 3:0 (25:13 25:17 25:17)
04.11.2017 15:00 SSV Brensbach 2 DSW Darmstadt 2 3:1 (25:19 15:25 25:19 25:22)
04.11.2017 15:00 SSV Brensbach 2 TV Königstädten 3:2 (25:17 19:25 25:21 18:25 15:12)
11.11.2017 15:00 VC Eberstadt VC Ober-Roden 2 3:2 (25:18 25:17 23:25 23:25 15:6)
11.11.2017 15:00 VC Eberstadt FC Leeheim 2:3 (25:23 23:25 25:14 16:25 13:15)
11.11.2017 15:00 SG Weiterstadt TG Rüsselsheim 4 0:3 (14:25 15:25 12:25)
11.11.2017 15:00 SG Weiterstadt TG75 Darmstadt 1:3 (25:17 13:25 24:26 24:26)
25.11.2017 15:00 DSW Darmstadt 2 TG Rüsselsheim 4 3:2 (21:25 21:25 30:28 25:22 15:13)
25.11.2017 15:00 DSW Darmstadt 2 VC Eberstadt 0:3 (17:25 16:25 20:25)
26.11.2017 11:00 TG75 Darmstadt FC Leeheim 0:3 (24:26 18:25 15:25)
26.11.2017 11:00 TG75 Darmstadt SSV Brensbach 2 3:0 (25:21 25:22 25:21)
26.11.2017 14:00 VC Ober-Roden 2 SG Weiterstadt 1:3 (25:18 27:29 20:25 14:25)
26.11.2017 14:00 VC Ober-Roden 2 TV Königstädten 3:0 (25:16 25:20 25:14)
09.12.2017 15:00 TG Rüsselsheim 4 VC Ober-Roden 2 3:1 (25:19 25:12 24:26 25:15)
09.12.2017 15:00 TG Rüsselsheim 4 SSV Brensbach 2 3:0 (25:13 25:16 25:14)
10.12.2017 10:00 FC Leeheim SG Weiterstadt 3:1 (22:25 25:17 25:20 25:22)
10.12.2017 10:00 FC Leeheim DSW Darmstadt 2 3:0 (25:17 25:23 25:11)
10.12.2017 13:00 TV Königstädten VC Eberstadt 0:3 (15:25 11:25 22:25)
10.12.2017 13:00 TV Königstädten TG75 Darmstadt 2:3 (16:25 20:25 25:21 27:25 10:15)
20.01.2018 15:00 SG Weiterstadt SSV Brensbach 2 3:1 (25:15 18:25 25:22 25:16)
20.01.2018 15:00 SG Weiterstadt FC Leeheim 0:3 (20:25 21:25 21:25)
20.01.2018 15:00 TG Rüsselsheim 4 TV Königstädten 3:0 (25:21 25:19 25:17)
20.01.2018 15:00 TG Rüsselsheim 4 DSW Darmstadt 2 3:0 (31:29 25:20 25:10)
21.01.2018 14:00 VC Ober-Roden 2 TG75 Darmstadt 2:3 (25:18 25:27 25:23 24:26 11:15)
21.01.2018 14:00 VC Ober-Roden 2 VC Eberstadt 2:3 (23:25 11:25 25:14 25:20 15:17)
27.01.2018 15:00 VC Eberstadt TV Königstädten 3:1 (25:20 24:26 25:15 25:13)
27.01.2018 15:00 VC Eberstadt SG Weiterstadt 3:1 (25:23 14:25 25:18 25:19)
28.01.2018 11:00 DSW Darmstadt 2 SSV Brensbach 2 3:0 (25:14 25:11 25:19)
28.01.2018 11:00 DSW Darmstadt 2 VC Ober-Roden 2 2:3 (23:25 25:12 25:8 20:25 12:15)
28.01.2018 10:00 FC Leeheim TG75 Darmstadt 3:0 (25:23 25:22 25:16)
28.01.2018 10:00 FC Leeheim TG Rüsselsheim 4 1:3 (15:25 19:25 25:15 17:25)
04.02.2018 11:00 TG75 Darmstadt VC Eberstadt 0:3 (9:25 19:25 23:25)
04.02.2018 11:00 TG75 Darmstadt VC Ober-Roden 2 0:3 (24:26 17:25 22:25)
17.02.2018 15:00 SSV Brensbach 2 VC Eberstadt 1:3 (25:21 16:25 16:25 13:25)
17.02.2018 15:00 SSV Brensbach 2 TG Rüsselsheim 4 1:3 (25:22 18:25 13:25 22:25)
17.02.2018 15:00 TV Königstädten FC Leeheim 0:3 (19:25 16:25 19:25)
17.02.2018 15:00 TV Königstädten VC Ober-Roden 2 3:0 (25:13 25:21 25:18)
18.02.2018 11:00 TG75 Darmstadt DSW Darmstadt 2 0:3 (14:25 21:25 15:25)
18.02.2018 11:00 TG75 Darmstadt SG Weiterstadt 1:3 (21:25 25:23 22:25 21:25)
24.02.2018 15:00 VC Eberstadt DSW Darmstadt 2 3:2 (21:25 25:23 13:25 25:11 15:10)
24.02.2018 15:00 VC Eberstadt TG75 Darmstadt 3:1 (25:16 20:25 25:16 25:14)
24.02.2018 15:00 TV Königstädten SG Weiterstadt 0:3 (17:25 17:25 19:25)
24.02.2018 15:00 TV Königstädten SSV Brensbach 2 3:2 (26:28 25:16 25:13 23:25 16:14)
25.02.2018 14:00 VC Ober-Roden 2 TG Rüsselsheim 4 1:3 (25:20 13:25 21:25 13:25)
25.02.2018 14:00 VC Ober-Roden 2 FC Leeheim 0:3 (23:25 20:25 15:25)
10.03.2018 15:00 SG Weiterstadt VC Ober-Roden 2 3:2 (25:22 28:26 26:28 19:25 15:11)
10.03.2018 15:00 SG Weiterstadt DSW Darmstadt 2 1:3 (18:25 20:25 25:12 23:25)
11.03.2018 11:00 TG75 Darmstadt TG Rüsselsheim 4 0:3 (17:25 18:25 19:25)
11.03.2018 11:00 TG75 Darmstadt TV Königstädten 3:1 (25:16 25:17 18:25 25:16)
11.03.2018 15:00 FC Leeheim VC Eberstadt 3:1 (25:21 22:25 25:22 25:17)
11.03.2018 15:00 FC Leeheim SSV Brensbach 2 3:1 (25:13 25:18 21:25 25:20)
17.03.2018 15:00 TG Rüsselsheim 4 SG Weiterstadt 3:0 (25:19 25:14 25:14)
17.03.2018 15:00 TG Rüsselsheim 4 VC Eberstadt 3:1 (25:21 18:25 26:24 25:18)
18.03.2018 14:00 SSV Brensbach 2 VC Ober-Roden 2 1:3 (26:24 21:25 18:25 21:25)
18.03.2018 14:00 SSV Brensbach 2 TG75 Darmstadt 3:2 (14:25 25:18 25:18 17:25 15:9)
18.03.2018 11:00 DSW Darmstadt 2 FC Leeheim 2:3 (22:25 13:25 25:15 30:28 11:15)
18.03.2018 11:00 DSW Darmstadt 2 TV Königstädten 0:3 (22:25 21:25 23:25)