Bezirksoberliga Mitte-Frauen

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 16 12 1331  :  1109 40  :  18 36
2 VFL Marburg 2 16 12 1304  :  1143 40  :  19 36
3 DJK Freigericht 16 12 1255  :  1057 36  :  20 34
4 SG Rodheim 2 16 10 1303  :  1131 37  :  20 32
5 VF Homberg 16 10 1327  :  1180 36  :  23 29
6 VBC Büdingen 16 8 1328  :  1392 32  :  33 24
7 Gießener SV 2 16 4 1179  :  1294 20  :  37 14
8 TV Wetzlar 16 3 897  :  1273 10  :  44 7
9 TG Hanau 16 1 929  :  1274 8  :  45 4
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 16 12 11 1 1 3 1331:1109 40:18 36
2 VFL Marburg 2 16 12 10 2 2 2 1304:1143 40:19 36
3 DJK Freigericht 16 12 10 2 0 4 1255:1057 36:20 34
4 SG Rodheim 2 16 10 10 0 2 4 1303:1131 37:20 32
5 VF Homberg 16 10 8 2 1 5 1327:1180 36:23 29
6 VBC Büdingen 16 8 5 3 3 5 1328:1392 32:33 24
7 Gießener SV 2 16 4 4 0 2 10 1179:1294 20:37 14
8 TV Wetzlar 16 3 1 2 0 13 897:1273 10:44 7
9 TG Hanau 16 1 1 0 1 14 929:1274 8:45 4

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
17.09.2017 11:00 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 Gießener SV 2 3:0 (25:23 25:19 25:23)
17.09.2017 11:00 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 VF Homberg 3:1 (25:15 20:25 25:21 25:22)
17.09.2017 14:00 VFL Marburg 2 SG Rodheim 2 3:1 (25:23 22:25 25:20 25:14)
17.09.2017 14:00 VFL Marburg 2 TG Hanau 3:0 (25:18 25:14 25:20)
17.09.2017 14:00 DJK Freigericht TV Wetzlar 3:0 (25:7 25:11 25:13)
17.09.2017 14:00 DJK Freigericht VBC Büdingen 3:2 (21:25 22:25 25:23 25:17 15:12)
23.09.2017 15:00 Gießener SV 2 VBC Büdingen 1:3 (23:25 20:25 25:15 20:25)
23.09.2017 15:00 Gießener SV 2 VFL Marburg 2 1:3 (12:25 20:25 25:12 17:25)
24.09.2017 11:00 TV Wetzlar TG Hanau 3:1 (25:19 21:25 25:9 25:19)
24.09.2017 11:00 TV Wetzlar Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 0:3 (11:25 24:26 16:25)
24.09.2017 11:00 SG Rodheim 2 VF Homberg 3:1 (10:25 25:19 25:22 25:17)
24.09.2017 11:00 SG Rodheim 2 DJK Freigericht 3:0 (25:16 25:21 25:11)
28.10.2017 15:00 VBC Büdingen SG Rodheim 2 1:3 (15:25 27:25 21:25 17:25)
28.10.2017 15:00 VBC Büdingen Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 3:1 (25:19 25:19 21:25 25:22)
28.10.2017 15:00 TG Hanau Gießener SV 2 0:3 (20:25 14:25 22:25)
28.10.2017 15:00 TG Hanau DJK Freigericht 0:3 (5:25 8:25 12:25)
29.10.2017 14:00 VF Homberg TV Wetzlar 3:0 (25:17 25:6 25:10)
29.10.2017 14:00 VF Homberg VFL Marburg 2 1:3 (15:25 23:25 25:21 24:26)
11.11.2017 15:00 Gießener SV 2 VF Homberg 0:3 (17:25 23:25 16:25)
11.11.2017 15:00 Gießener SV 2 SG Rodheim 2 0:3 (17:25 15:25 22:25)
11.11.2017 14:00 TG Hanau Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 0:3 (10:25 14:25 13:25)
11.11.2017 14:00 TG Hanau VBC Büdingen 1:3 (16:25 25:13 23:25 22:25)
12.11.2017 15:00 VFL Marburg 2 DJK Freigericht 3:0 (25:20 25:15 25:14)
12.11.2017 15:00 VFL Marburg 2 TV Wetzlar 3:0 (25:9 25:11 25:23)
25.11.2017 15:00 TV Wetzlar VBC Büdingen 0:3 (20:25 23:25 12:25)
25.11.2017 15:00 TV Wetzlar Gießener SV 2 1:3 (22:25 25:22 12:25 15:25)
25.11.2017 15:00 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 VFL Marburg 2 3:0 (25:12 25:19 25:14)
25.11.2017 15:00 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 SG Rodheim 2 3:1 (23:25 25:13 25:17 25:12)
26.11.2017 14:00 VF Homberg DJK Freigericht 3:0 (25:21 26:24 25:15)
26.11.2017 14:00 VF Homberg TG Hanau 3:0 (25:12 25:21 26:24)
09.12.2017 15:00 VBC Büdingen VFL Marburg 2 2:3 (24:26 25:17 25:16 19:25 9:15)
09.12.2017 15:00 VBC Büdingen VF Homberg 3:2 (25:19 20:25 17:25 25:20 15:8)
09.12.2017 15:00 SG Rodheim 2 TG Hanau 3:0 (25:12 25:11 25:17)
09.12.2017 15:00 SG Rodheim 2 TV Wetzlar 3:0 (25:13 25:11 25:14)
10.12.2017 14:00 DJK Freigericht Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 3:0 (25:20 25:22 25:14)
10.12.2017 14:00 DJK Freigericht Gießener SV 2 3:0 (25:21 25:14 25:16)
20.01.2018 15:00 VFL Marburg 2 Gießener SV 2 3:0 (25:11 25:16 25:15)
20.01.2018 15:00 VFL Marburg 2 VBC Büdingen 3:0 (25:17 25:16 25:21)
20.01.2018 15:00 DJK Freigericht SG Rodheim 2 3:2 (22:25 25:19 25:19 25:27 15:8)
20.01.2018 15:00 DJK Freigericht VF Homberg 3:1 (15:25 25:19 25:23 25:18)
21.01.2018 10:00 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 TV Wetzlar 3:0 (25:6 25:13 25:14)
21.01.2018 10:00 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 TG Hanau 3:0 (25:13 25:12 25:19)
27.01.2018 15:00 VBC Büdingen TV Wetzlar 3:0 (25:21 25:14 25:21)
27.01.2018 15:00 VBC Büdingen DJK Freigericht 1:3 (25:17 20:25 18:25 9:25)
28.01.2018 14:00 VF Homberg Gießener SV 2 0:3 (20:25 21:25 21:25)
28.01.2018 14:00 VF Homberg Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 3:1 (15:25 25:19 25:16 25:18)
28.01.2018 14:00 TG Hanau SG Rodheim 2 0:3 (6:25 24:26 20:25)
28.01.2018 14:00 TG Hanau VFL Marburg 2 0:3 (15:25 21:25 12:25)
17.02.2018 15:00 Gießener SV 2 TG Hanau 3:0 (25:23 27:25 25:22)
17.02.2018 15:00 Gießener SV 2 DJK Freigericht 1:3 (25:23 17:25 18:25 19:25)
17.02.2018 15:00 SG Rodheim 2 VBC Büdingen 3:0 (25:10 25:19 25:16)
17.02.2018 15:00 SG Rodheim 2 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 1:3 (24:26 25:21 27:29 18:25)
18.02.2018 11:00 TV Wetzlar VF Homberg 0:3 (17:25 10:25 17:25)
18.02.2018 11:00 TV Wetzlar VFL Marburg 2 3:2 (25:22 25:14 22:25 11:25 15:9)
24.02.2018 15:00 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 DJK Freigericht 3:0 (25:19 25:12 25:23)
24.02.2018 15:00 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 VBC Büdingen 3:2 (22:25 17:25 25:19 25:6 15:8)
24.02.2018 15:00 TG Hanau VF Homberg 0:3 (7:25 21:25 17:25)
24.02.2018 15:00 TG Hanau TV Wetzlar 3:0 (29:27 25:16 25:15)
24.02.2018 15:00 SG Rodheim 2 VFL Marburg 2 0:3 (21:25 24:26 24:26)
24.02.2018 15:00 SG Rodheim 2 Gießener SV 2 3:0 (25:10 26:24 25:14)
10.03.2018 14:00 VFL Marburg 2 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 3:2 (25:23 25:15 22:25 18:25 15:4)
10.03.2018 14:00 VFL Marburg 2 VF Homberg 2:3 (25:16 14:25 25:14 27:29 15:17)
10.03.2018 15:00 VBC Büdingen TG Hanau 3:2 (25:27 25:12 19:25 25:21 15:5)
10.03.2018 15:00 VBC Büdingen Gießener SV 2 3:2 (19:25 26:24 19:25 25:22 15:11)
10.03.2018 15:00 TV Wetzlar DJK Freigericht 0:3 (13:25 9:25 11:25)
10.03.2018 15:00 TV Wetzlar SG Rodheim 2 0:3 (15:25 16:25 17:25)
17.03.2018 15:00 DJK Freigericht VFL Marburg 2 3:0 (25:11 25:16 25:19)
17.03.2018 15:00 DJK Freigericht TG Hanau 3:1 (19:25 25:17 25:18 25:18)
17.03.2018 15:00 Gießener SV 2 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 1:3 (25:21 19:25 21:25 22:25)
17.03.2018 15:00 Gießener SV 2 TV Wetzlar 2:3 (21:25 25:23 25:18 23:25 10:15)
17.03.2018 15:00 VF Homberg VBC Büdingen 3:0 (25:13 25:17 25:21)
17.03.2018 15:00 VF Homberg SG Rodheim 2 3:2 (21:25 25:23 27:25 24:26 15:7)