Bezirksoberliga Nord-Männer

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 FSV Bergshausen 12 11 1005  :  697 35  :  6 34
2 TSV Frankenberg 12 10 1048  :  893 30  :  16 28
3 SSC Vellmar 2 12 9 1068  :  947 31  :  15 26
4 VSG Kassel 2 12 5 1029  :  987 24  :  24 17
5 TG Rotenburg 12 5 898  :  943 19  :  25 14
6 VC Nieste-Wehlheiden 12 2 774  :  990 12  :  30 7
7 SV Kaufungen 12 0 561  :  926 1  :  36 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 FSV Bergshausen 12 11 11 0 1 0 1005:697 35:6 34
2 TSV Frankenberg 12 10 8 2 0 2 1048:893 30:16 28
3 SSC Vellmar 2 12 9 7 2 1 2 1068:947 31:15 26
4 VSG Kassel 2 12 5 4 1 3 4 1029:987 24:24 17
5 TG Rotenburg 12 5 3 2 1 6 898:943 19:25 14
6 VC Nieste-Wehlheiden 12 2 2 0 1 9 774:990 12:30 7
7 SV Kaufungen 12 0 0 0 0 12 561:926 1:36 0

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
16.09.2017 15:00 SSC Vellmar 2 TSV Frankenberg 1:3 (18:25 19:25 25:16 20:25)
16.09.2017 15:00 SSC Vellmar 2 SV Kaufungen 3:0 (25:23 25:5 25:23)
17.09.2017 11:00 FSV Bergshausen TG Rotenburg 3:0 (25:9 25:6 25:11)
17.09.2017 11:00 FSV Bergshausen VSG Kassel 2 3:0 (25:14 30:28 25:15)
23.09.2017 15:00 VSG Kassel 2 SV Kaufungen 3:0 (25:12 25:16 25:9)
23.09.2017 15:00 VSG Kassel 2 SSC Vellmar 2 2:3 (16:25 22:25 25:18 25:20 12:15)
28.10.2017 15:00 VC Nieste-Wehlheiden SSC Vellmar 2 1:3 (19:25 26:24 22:25 15:25)
28.10.2017 15:00 VC Nieste-Wehlheiden TG Rotenburg 2:3 (25:23 19:25 25:23 21:25 9:15)
29.10.2017 11:00 SV Kaufungen FSV Bergshausen 0:3 (16:25 8:25 14:25)
29.10.2017 11:00 SV Kaufungen TSV Frankenberg 1:3 (19:25 16:25 25:22 12:25)
11.11.2017 15:00 VC Nieste-Wehlheiden VSG Kassel 2 1:3 (18:25 26:24 13:25 22:25)
11.11.2017 15:00 VC Nieste-Wehlheiden FSV Bergshausen 0:3 (12:25 8:25 23:25)
26.11.2017 12:00 TG Rotenburg TSV Frankenberg 1:3 (25:19 9:25 23:25 23:25)
26.11.2017 12:00 TG Rotenburg VSG Kassel 2 2:3 (25:11 25:19 17:25 25:27 7:15)
09.12.2017 15:00 TSV Frankenberg VC Nieste-Wehlheiden 3:1 (25:10 25:14 19:25 25:10)
09.12.2017 15:00 TSV Frankenberg FSV Bergshausen 0:3 (16:25 16:25 20:25)
10.12.2017 11:00 SV Kaufungen SSC Vellmar 2 0:3 (15:25 20:25 27:29)
10.12.2017 11:00 SV Kaufungen TG Rotenburg 0:3 (15:25 18:25 14:25)
20.01.2018 15:00 TSV Frankenberg SV Kaufungen 3:0 (25:9 25:8 25:8)
20.01.2018 15:00 TSV Frankenberg TG Rotenburg 3:0 (25:20 25:18 25:19)
21.01.2018 11:00 FSV Bergshausen VC Nieste-Wehlheiden 3:0 (25:13 25:16 25:15)
21.01.2018 11:00 FSV Bergshausen SSC Vellmar 2 2:3 (20:25 25:22 23:25 26:24 10:15)
28.01.2018 11:00 SV Kaufungen VSG Kassel 2 0:3 (8:25 17:25 11:25)
28.01.2018 11:00 SV Kaufungen VC Nieste-Wehlheiden 0:3 (11:25 23:25 23:25)
28.01.2018 12:00 TG Rotenburg FSV Bergshausen 1:3 (22:25 9:25 26:24 18:25)
28.01.2018 12:00 TG Rotenburg SSC Vellmar 2 0:3 (18:25 14:25 23:25)
03.02.2018 15:00 VSG Kassel 2 TG Rotenburg 2:3 (25:22 21:25 16:25 28:26 16:18)
03.02.2018 15:00 VSG Kassel 2 VC Nieste-Wehlheiden 3:0 (25:21 25:10 25:16)
10.02.2018 15:00 SSC Vellmar 2 FSV Bergshausen 1:3 (18:25 25:21 17:25 23:25)
10.02.2018 15:00 SSC Vellmar 2 VC Nieste-Wehlheiden 3:0 (25:17 25:15 25:21)
18.02.2018 11:30 VSG Kassel 2 TSV Frankenberg 2:3 (25:18 25:20 23:25 22:25 12:15)
18.02.2018 11:30 VSG Kassel 2 FSV Bergshausen 1:3 (17:25 25:23 15:25 17:25)
24.02.2018 15:00 SSC Vellmar 2 TG Rotenburg 3:0 (25:22 25:17 25:15)
24.02.2018 15:00 SSC Vellmar 2 VSG Kassel 2 3:1 (25:23 25:22 21:25 25:18)
25.02.2018 10:00 VC Nieste-Wehlheiden TSV Frankenberg 1:3 (16:25 10:25 25:23 16:25)
25.02.2018 10:00 VC Nieste-Wehlheiden SV Kaufungen 3:0 (25:20 25:18 25:19)
11.03.2018 11:00 FSV Bergshausen TSV Frankenberg 3:0 (25:23 28:26 25:16)
11.03.2018 11:00 FSV Bergshausen SV Kaufungen 3:0 (25:3 25:9 25:17)
18.03.2018 11:00 TSV Frankenberg SSC Vellmar 2 3:2 (22:25 25:22 17:25 32:30 15:13)
18.03.2018 11:00 TSV Frankenberg VSG Kassel 2 3:1 (25:8 25:20 18:25 25:23)
18.03.2018 12:00 TG Rotenburg VC Nieste-Wehlheiden 3:0 (25:11 25:18 25:22)
18.03.2018 12:00 TG Rotenburg SV Kaufungen 3:0 (25:12 25:15 25:23)