N-Kreisliga Nordwest – Frauen

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Balhorn 2 2 2 172  :  75 6  :  1 6
2 TSV Battenberg 2 2 169  :  131 6  :  1 6
3 TV Jahn Kassel 2 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
4 TG Wehlheiden 2 1 0 88  :  94 1  :  3 0
5 VFL Bad Arolsen 2 1 0 75  :  97 1  :  3 0
6 SV Kaufungen 1 0 43  :  75 0  :  3 0
7 VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar 2 1 0 0  :  75 0  :  3 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Balhorn 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 172:75 6:1 6
2 TSV Battenberg 2 2 2 0 0 0 169:131 6:1 6
3 TV Jahn Kassel 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
4 TG Wehlheiden 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 88:94 1:3 0
5 VFL Bad Arolsen 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 75:97 1:3 0
6 SV Kaufungen 1 0 0 0 0 1 43:75 03 0
7 VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 075 03 0

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
26.09.2020 15:00 TSV Battenberg SV Kaufungen 3:0 (25:14 25:12 25:17)
26.09.2020 16:00 TSV Battenberg TG Wehlheiden 2 3:1 (25:23 25:17 19:25 25:23)
27.09.2020 14:00 SV Balhorn 2 VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar 2 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
27.09.2020 15:00 SV Balhorn 2 VFL Bad Arolsen 2 3:1 (25:22 25:17 22:25 25:11)
31.10.2020 15:00 VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar 2 TSV Battenberg Sporthalle der Albert-Schweitzer Schule
31.10.2020 16:00 VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar 2 SV Kaufungen Sporthalle der Albert-Schweitzer Schule
31.10.2020 15:00 VFL Bad Arolsen 2 TV Jahn Kassel 2 Großsporthalle Landkreis Waldeck-Frankenberg
31.10.2020 16:00 VFL Bad Arolsen 2 TG Wehlheiden 2 Großsporthalle Landkreis Waldeck-Frankenberg
07.11.2020 15:00 VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar 2 TV Jahn Kassel 2 Sporthalle der Albert-Schweitzer Schule
07.11.2020 16:00 VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar 2 VFL Bad Arolsen 2 Sporthalle der Albert-Schweitzer Schule
21.11.2020 15:00 TV Jahn Kassel 2 TG Wehlheiden 2 Berufsschulzentrum
21.11.2020 16:00 TV Jahn Kassel 2 TSV Battenberg Berufsschulzentrum
21.11.2020 15:00 VFL Bad Arolsen 2 SV Kaufungen Großsporthalle Landkreis Waldeck-Frankenberg
21.11.2020 16:00 VFL Bad Arolsen 2 SV Balhorn 2 Großsporthalle Landkreis Waldeck-Frankenberg
29.11.2020 14:00 SV Balhorn 2 TG Wehlheiden 2 Sporthalle Balhorn
29.11.2020 15:00 SV Balhorn 2 TV Jahn Kassel 2 Sporthalle Balhorn
12.12.2020 15:00 VFL Bad Arolsen 2 VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar 2 Grundschulhalle
12.12.2020 16:00 VFL Bad Arolsen 2 TSV Battenberg Grundschulhalle
13.12.2020 11:00 SV Kaufungen TG Wehlheiden 2 Sporthalle der Ernst-Abbe-Schule Oberkaufungen
13.12.2020 12:00 SV Kaufungen TV Jahn Kassel 2 Sporthalle der Ernst-Abbe-Schule Oberkaufungen
17.01.2021 11:30 TG Wehlheiden 2 VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar 2 Großsporthalle Auepark
17.01.2021 12:30 TG Wehlheiden 2 SV Kaufungen Großsporthalle Auepark
17.01.2021 12:00 TSV Battenberg TV Jahn Kassel 2 Sporthalle der Gesamtschule Battenberg
17.01.2021 13:00 TSV Battenberg SV Balhorn 2 Sporthalle der Gesamtschule Battenberg
30.01.2021 15:00 TV Jahn Kassel 2 VFL Bad Arolsen 2 Berufsschulzentrum
30.01.2021 16:00 TV Jahn Kassel 2 VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar 2 Berufsschulzentrum
30.01.2021 15:00 SV Balhorn 2 TSV Battenberg Sporthalle Balhorn
30.01.2021 16:00 SV Balhorn 2 SV Kaufungen Sporthalle Balhorn
13.02.2021 15:00 VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar 2 SV Balhorn 2 Sporthalle der Albert-Schweitzer Schule
13.02.2021 16:00 VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar 2 TG Wehlheiden 2 Sporthalle der Albert-Schweitzer Schule
20.02.2021 15:00 TG Wehlheiden 2 TV Jahn Kassel 2 Großsporthalle Auepark
20.02.2021 16:00 TG Wehlheiden 2 SV Balhorn 2 Großsporthalle Auepark
20.02.2021 15:00 SV Kaufungen VFL Bad Arolsen 2 Sporthalle der Ernst-Abbe-Schule Oberkaufungen
20.02.2021 16:00 SV Kaufungen TSV Battenberg Sporthalle der Ernst-Abbe-Schule Oberkaufungen
20.03.2021 15:00 SV Kaufungen SV Balhorn 2 Sporthalle der Ernst-Abbe-Schule Oberkaufungen
20.03.2021 16:00 SV Kaufungen VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar 2 Sporthalle der Ernst-Abbe-Schule Oberkaufungen
21.03.2021 11:30 TG Wehlheiden 2 VFL Bad Arolsen 2 Großsporthalle Auepark
21.03.2021 12:30 TG Wehlheiden 2 TSV Battenberg Großsporthalle Auepark
27.03.2021 15:00 TV Jahn Kassel 2 SV Balhorn 2 Berufsschulzentrum
27.03.2021 16:00 TV Jahn Kassel 2 SV Kaufungen Berufsschulzentrum
28.03.2021 12:00 TSV Battenberg VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar 2 Sporthalle der Gesamtschule Battenberg
28.03.2021 13:00 TSV Battenberg VFL Bad Arolsen 2 Sporthalle der Gesamtschule Battenberg