U15m – Oberliga

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Bommersheim 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
2 Eintracht Wiesbaden 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
3 TuS Kriftel 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
4 TuS Kriftel 2 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
5 TV Biedenkopf 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Bommersheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
2 Eintracht Wiesbaden 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
3 TuS Kriftel 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
4 TuS Kriftel 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
5 TV Biedenkopf 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
12.09.2020 TuS Kriftel 2 TV Bommersheim Ausrichter: TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden
12.09.2020 Eintracht Wiesbaden TuS Kriftel Ausrichter: TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden
12.09.2020 TuS Kriftel 2 TV Biedenkopf Ausrichter: TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden
12.09.2020 TV Bommersheim Eintracht Wiesbaden Ausrichter: TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden
12.09.2020 TuS Kriftel 2 Eintracht Wiesbaden Ausrichter: TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden
12.09.2020 TuS Kriftel TV Biedenkopf Ausrichter: TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden
12.09.2020 TuS Kriftel 2 TuS Kriftel Ausrichter: TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden
12.09.2020 TV Bommersheim TV Biedenkopf Ausrichter: TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden
12.09.2020 TV Bommersheim TuS Kriftel Ausrichter: TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden
12.09.2020 Eintracht Wiesbaden TV Biedenkopf Ausrichter: TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden
07.11.2020 TuS Kriftel 2 TuS Kriftel Ausrichter: TV Bommersheim
07.11.2020 TV Bommersheim TV Biedenkopf Ausrichter: TV Bommersheim
07.11.2020 TV Bommersheim TuS Kriftel Ausrichter: TV Bommersheim
07.11.2020 Eintracht Wiesbaden TV Biedenkopf Ausrichter: TV Bommersheim
07.11.2020 TuS Kriftel 2 TV Bommersheim Ausrichter: TV Bommersheim
07.11.2020 Eintracht Wiesbaden TuS Kriftel Ausrichter: TV Bommersheim
07.11.2020 TuS Kriftel 2 TV Biedenkopf Ausrichter: TV Bommersheim
07.11.2020 TV Bommersheim Eintracht Wiesbaden Ausrichter: TV Bommersheim
07.11.2020 TuS Kriftel 2 Eintracht Wiesbaden Ausrichter: TV Bommersheim
07.11.2020 TuS Kriftel TV Biedenkopf Ausrichter: TV Bommersheim
24.01.2021 TuS Kriftel 2 TV Biedenkopf Ausrichter: TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden
24.01.2021 TV Bommersheim Eintracht Wiesbaden Ausrichter: TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden
24.01.2021 TuS Kriftel 2 Eintracht Wiesbaden Ausrichter: TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden
24.01.2021 TuS Kriftel TV Biedenkopf Ausrichter: TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden
24.01.2021 TuS Kriftel 2 TuS Kriftel Ausrichter: TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden
24.01.2021 TV Bommersheim TV Biedenkopf Ausrichter: TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden
24.01.2021 TV Bommersheim TuS Kriftel Ausrichter: TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden
24.01.2021 Eintracht Wiesbaden TV Biedenkopf Ausrichter: TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden
24.01.2021 TuS Kriftel 2 TV Bommersheim Ausrichter: TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden
24.01.2021 Eintracht Wiesbaden TuS Kriftel Ausrichter: TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden