U14m – Landesliga Süd/West

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Eintracht Wiesbaden 3 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
2 TG Rüsselsheim 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
3 Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
4 SSVG Eichwald 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
5 TSV Bleidenstadt 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Eintracht Wiesbaden 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
2 TG Rüsselsheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
3 Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
4 SSVG Eichwald 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
5 TSV Bleidenstadt 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
05.09.2020 Eintracht Wiesbaden 3 TG Rüsselsheim
05.09.2020 SSVG Eichwald TSV Bleidenstadt
05.09.2020 Eintracht Wiesbaden 3 Eintracht Wiesbaden 2
05.09.2020 TG Rüsselsheim SSVG Eichwald
05.09.2020 Eintracht Wiesbaden 3 SSVG Eichwald
05.09.2020 TSV Bleidenstadt Eintracht Wiesbaden 2
05.09.2020 Eintracht Wiesbaden 3 TSV Bleidenstadt
05.09.2020 TG Rüsselsheim Eintracht Wiesbaden 2
05.09.2020 TG Rüsselsheim TSV Bleidenstadt
05.09.2020 SSVG Eichwald Eintracht Wiesbaden 2
24.10.2020 10:00 Eintracht Wiesbaden 3 TSV Bleidenstadt Otfried-Preußler-Schule
24.10.2020 10:00 TG Rüsselsheim Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 Otfried-Preußler-Schule
24.10.2020 10:00 TG Rüsselsheim TSV Bleidenstadt Otfried-Preußler-Schule
24.10.2020 10:00 SSVG Eichwald Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 Otfried-Preußler-Schule
24.10.2020 10:00 Eintracht Wiesbaden 3 TG Rüsselsheim Otfried-Preußler-Schule
24.10.2020 10:00 SSVG Eichwald TSV Bleidenstadt Otfried-Preußler-Schule
24.10.2020 10:00 Eintracht Wiesbaden 3 Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 Otfried-Preußler-Schule
24.10.2020 10:00 TG Rüsselsheim SSVG Eichwald Otfried-Preußler-Schule
24.10.2020 10:00 Eintracht Wiesbaden 3 SSVG Eichwald Otfried-Preußler-Schule
24.10.2020 10:00 TSV Bleidenstadt Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 Otfried-Preußler-Schule
05.12.2020 Eintracht Wiesbaden 3 Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 Halle am 2. Ring
05.12.2020 TG Rüsselsheim SSVG Eichwald Halle am 2. Ring
05.12.2020 Eintracht Wiesbaden 3 SSVG Eichwald Halle am 2. Ring
05.12.2020 TSV Bleidenstadt Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 Halle am 2. Ring
05.12.2020 Eintracht Wiesbaden 3 TSV Bleidenstadt Halle am 2. Ring
05.12.2020 TG Rüsselsheim Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 Halle am 2. Ring
05.12.2020 TG Rüsselsheim TSV Bleidenstadt Halle am 2. Ring
05.12.2020 SSVG Eichwald Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 Halle am 2. Ring
05.12.2020 Eintracht Wiesbaden 3 TG Rüsselsheim Halle am 2. Ring
05.12.2020 SSVG Eichwald TSV Bleidenstadt Halle am 2. Ring