U15w – Landesliga Nord

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Frankenberg 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
2 JSG Waldgirmes/Wetzlar 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
3 ASV Rauschenberg 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
4 SSC Vellmar 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
5 SG Johannesberg 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
6 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Frankenberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
2 JSG Waldgirmes/Wetzlar 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
3 ASV Rauschenberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
4 SSC Vellmar 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
5 SG Johannesberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
6 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
12.09.2020 TSV Frankenberg JSG Waldgirmes/Wetzlar Sporthalle der Burgwaldschule
12.09.2020 ASV Rauschenberg SSC Vellmar Sporthalle der Burgwaldschule
12.09.2020 SG Johannesberg JSG Waldgirmes/Wetzlar Sporthalle der Burgwaldschule
12.09.2020 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys SSC Vellmar Sporthalle der Burgwaldschule
12.09.2020 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys TSV Frankenberg Sporthalle der Burgwaldschule
12.09.2020 ASV Rauschenberg SG Johannesberg Sporthalle der Burgwaldschule
12.09.2020 JSG Waldgirmes/Wetzlar SSC Vellmar Sporthalle der Burgwaldschule
12.09.2020 TSV Frankenberg ASV Rauschenberg Sporthalle der Burgwaldschule
12.09.2020 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys SG Johannesberg Sporthalle der Burgwaldschule
12.09.2020 ASV Rauschenberg JSG Waldgirmes/Wetzlar Sporthalle der Burgwaldschule
07.11.2020 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys ASV Rauschenberg Ausrichter: ASV Rauschenberg
07.11.2020 TSV Frankenberg SG Johannesberg Ausrichter: ASV Rauschenberg
07.11.2020 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys JSG Waldgirmes/Wetzlar Ausrichter: ASV Rauschenberg
07.11.2020 SG Johannesberg SSC Vellmar Ausrichter: ASV Rauschenberg
07.11.2020 TSV Frankenberg SSC Vellmar Ausrichter: ASV Rauschenberg
07.11.2020 JSG Waldgirmes/Wetzlar ASV Rauschenberg Ausrichter: ASV Rauschenberg
07.11.2020 TSV Frankenberg Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys Ausrichter: ASV Rauschenberg
07.11.2020 SG Johannesberg ASV Rauschenberg Ausrichter: ASV Rauschenberg
07.11.2020 SSC Vellmar JSG Waldgirmes/Wetzlar Ausrichter: ASV Rauschenberg
07.11.2020 SG Johannesberg Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys Ausrichter: ASV Rauschenberg
24.01.2021 SSC Vellmar Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys Ausrichter: SSC Vellmar
24.01.2021 JSG Waldgirmes/Wetzlar TSV Frankenberg Ausrichter: SSC Vellmar
24.01.2021 ASV Rauschenberg Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys Ausrichter: SSC Vellmar
24.01.2021 SSC Vellmar SG Johannesberg Ausrichter: SSC Vellmar
24.01.2021 ASV Rauschenberg TSV Frankenberg Ausrichter: SSC Vellmar
24.01.2021 JSG Waldgirmes/Wetzlar SG Johannesberg Ausrichter: SSC Vellmar
24.01.2021 JSG Waldgirmes/Wetzlar Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys Ausrichter: SSC Vellmar
24.01.2021 SSC Vellmar TSV Frankenberg Ausrichter: SSC Vellmar
24.01.2021 SSC Vellmar ASV Rauschenberg Ausrichter: SSC Vellmar
24.01.2021 SG Johannesberg TSV Frankenberg Ausrichter: SSC Vellmar