W-Kreisklasse West – Frauen

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TG Naurod 3 3 2 280  :  268 7  :  5 6
2 TV Elz 2 1 1 98  :  79 3  :  1 3
3 TuS Kriftel 4 1 1 98  :  79 3  :  1 3
4 TuS Niederjosbach 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
5 VC Wiesbaden 8 2 0 171  :  203 2  :  6 0
6 TV Idstein 3 1 0 78  :  96 1  :  3 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TG Naurod 3 3 2 2 0 0 1 280:268 7:5 6
2 TV Elz 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 98:79 3:1 3
3 TuS Kriftel 4 1 1 1 0 0 0 98:79 3:1 3
4 TuS Niederjosbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
5 VC Wiesbaden 8 2 0 0 0 0 2 171:203 2:6 0
6 TV Idstein 3 1 0 0 0 0 1 78:96 1:3 0

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
20.09.2020 10:00 TG Naurod 3 TuS Kriftel 4 1:3 (12:25 25:21 17:25 25:27)
20.09.2020 11:00 TG Naurod 3 TV Idstein 3 3:1 (25:17 25:17 21:25 25:19)
26.09.2020 16:00 VC Wiesbaden 8 TV Elz 2 1:3 (20:25 18:25 25:23 16:25)
26.09.2020 17:00 VC Wiesbaden 8 TG Naurod 3 1:3 (31:29 15:25 24:26 22:25)
31.10.2020 15:00 TV Elz 2 TuS Kriftel 4 Erlenbachsporthalle
31.10.2020 16:00 TV Elz 2 TV Idstein 3 Erlenbachsporthalle
22.11.2020 12:30 TV Idstein 3 TuS Niederjosbach Taubenberghalle / Limesschule
22.11.2020 13:30 TV Idstein 3 VC Wiesbaden 8 Taubenberghalle / Limesschule
29.11.2020 11:00 TV Elz 2 TG Naurod 3 Fürst-Johann-Ludwig Schule
29.11.2020 12:00 TV Elz 2 TuS Niederjosbach Fürst-Johann-Ludwig Schule
12.12.2020 15:00 TuS Niederjosbach VC Wiesbaden 8 Bienrothhalle
12.12.2020 16:00 TuS Niederjosbach TG Naurod 3 Bienrothhalle
13.12.2020 11:00 TuS Kriftel 4 TV Idstein 3 Weingartenhalle
13.12.2020 12:00 TuS Kriftel 4 TV Elz 2 Weingartenhalle
17.01.2021 11:00 TV Idstein 3 TuS Kriftel 4 Taubenberghalle / Limesschule
17.01.2021 12:00 TV Idstein 3 VC Wiesbaden 8 Taubenberghalle / Limesschule
17.01.2021 10:00 TG Naurod 3 TV Elz 2 Albrecht-Dürer-Schule
17.01.2021 11:00 TG Naurod 3 TuS Niederjosbach Albrecht-Dürer-Schule
30.01.2021 15:00 TV Elz 2 TuS Niederjosbach Erlenbachsporthalle
30.01.2021 16:00 TV Elz 2 VC Wiesbaden 8 Erlenbachsporthalle
14.02.2021 11:00 VC Wiesbaden 8 TuS Niederjosbach Halle am Platz der Deutschen Einheit
14.02.2021 12:00 VC Wiesbaden 8 TuS Kriftel 4 Halle am Platz der Deutschen Einheit
21.02.2021 11:30 TG Naurod 3 VC Wiesbaden 8 Kellerskopfhalle
21.02.2021 12:30 TG Naurod 3 TuS Kriftel 4 Kellerskopfhalle
21.03.2021 15:00 TuS Kriftel 4 VC Wiesbaden 8 Weingartenhalle
21.03.2021 16:00 TuS Kriftel 4 TuS Niederjosbach Weingartenhalle
21.03.2021 11:00 TV Idstein 3 TG Naurod 3 Taubenberghalle / Limesschule
21.03.2021 12:00 TV Idstein 3 TV Elz 2 Taubenberghalle / Limesschule
27.03.2021 15:00 TuS Niederjosbach TV Idstein 3 Bienrothhalle
27.03.2021 16:00 TuS Niederjosbach TuS Kriftel 4 Bienrothhalle