BFS Hessenliga Mitte – Mixed

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 USC Gießen 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
2 VGG Gelnhausen 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
3 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
4 TV Großen-Linden 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
5 TV Wetzlar 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
6 TV Dillenburg 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 USC Gießen 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
2 VGG Gelnhausen 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
3 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
4 TV Großen-Linden 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
5 TV Wetzlar 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
6 TV Dillenburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
25.10.2020 12:00 VGG Gelnhausen TV Großen-Linden Bärenbachhalle
25.10.2020 12:00 TV Wetzlar Eintracht Stadtallendorf Bärenbachhalle
25.10.2020 12:00 VGG Gelnhausen TV Dillenburg Bärenbachhalle
25.10.2020 12:00 USC Gießen Eintracht Stadtallendorf Bärenbachhalle
25.10.2020 12:00 TV Großen-Linden TV Dillenburg Bärenbachhalle
25.10.2020 12:00 TV Wetzlar USC Gießen Bärenbachhalle
14.11.2020 13:00 VGG Gelnhausen TV Wetzlar Theodor-Heuss-Schule
14.11.2020 13:00 TV Großen-Linden Eintracht Stadtallendorf Theodor-Heuss-Schule
14.11.2020 13:00 TV Großen-Linden TV Wetzlar Theodor-Heuss-Schule
14.11.2020 13:00 TV Dillenburg USC Gießen Theodor-Heuss-Schule
14.11.2020 13:00 VGG Gelnhausen USC Gießen Theodor-Heuss-Schule
14.11.2020 13:00 TV Dillenburg Eintracht Stadtallendorf Theodor-Heuss-Schule
16.01.2021 VGG Gelnhausen Eintracht Stadtallendorf
16.01.2021 TV Wetzlar USC Gießen
16.01.2021 TV Großen-Linden USC Gießen
16.01.2021 TV Dillenburg Eintracht Stadtallendorf
16.01.2021 TV Dillenburg TV Wetzlar
16.01.2021 VGG Gelnhausen TV Großen-Linden
23.01.2021 TV Dillenburg TV Wetzlar
23.01.2021 TV Großen-Linden Eintracht Stadtallendorf
23.01.2021 TV Dillenburg VGG Gelnhausen
23.01.2021 TV Großen-Linden USC Gießen
23.01.2021 TV Wetzlar VGG Gelnhausen
23.01.2021 Eintracht Stadtallendorf USC Gießen
07.03.2021 TV Wetzlar TV Großen-Linden
07.03.2021 TV Dillenburg USC Gießen
07.03.2021 TV Wetzlar Eintracht Stadtallendorf
07.03.2021 VGG Gelnhausen USC Gießen
07.03.2021 TV Dillenburg TV Großen-Linden
07.03.2021 VGG Gelnhausen Eintracht Stadtallendorf