M-Bezirksliga Nord – Frauen

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Hartenrod 3 3 286  :  224 9  :  3 9
2 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 3 2 249  :  223 6  :  5 6
3 TV Waldgirmes 3 3 2 245  :  252 7  :  5 5
4 SF BG Marburg 2 3 2 275  :  279 7  :  6 5
5 Gießener SV 3 2 1 179  :  136 5  :  3 4
6 TV Wetzlar 3 1 200  :  209 4  :  6 3
7 SV Volpertshausen 2 1 167  :  198 4  :  5 2
8 TuS Brandoberndorf 2 0 175  :  194 3  :  6 1
9 SV Eisenhausen 3 0 215  :  276 3  :  9 1
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Hartenrod 3 3 3 0 0 0 286:224 9:3 9
2 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 3 2 2 0 0 1 249:223 6:5 6
3 TV Waldgirmes 3 3 2 1 1 0 1 245:252 7:5 5
4 SF BG Marburg 2 3 2 1 1 0 1 275:279 7:6 5
5 Gießener SV 3 2 1 1 0 1 0 179:136 5:3 4
6 TV Wetzlar 3 1 1 0 0 2 200:209 4:6 3
7 SV Volpertshausen 2 1 0 1 0 1 167:198 4:5 2
8 TuS Brandoberndorf 2 0 0 0 1 1 175:194 3:6 1
9 SV Eisenhausen 3 0 0 0 1 2 215:276 3:9 1

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
19.09.2020 14:00 TV Waldgirmes 3 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 3:0 (25:18 25:17 25:20)
19.09.2020 14:00 TV Waldgirmes 3 Gießener SV 3 3:2 (17:25 25:23 25:20 12:25 15:11)
20.09.2020 14:00 SF BG Marburg 2 TV Wetzlar 3:1 (25:21 17:25 25:23 25:14)
20.09.2020 14:00 SF BG Marburg 2 TuS Brandoberndorf 3:2 (15:25 23:25 25:22 25:21 15:5)
20.09.2020 11:00 SV Eisenhausen TV Hartenrod 1:3 (17:25 29:27 8:25 17:25)
20.09.2020 11:00 SV Eisenhausen SV Volpertshausen 2:3 (25:27 16:25 25:20 25:12 11:15)
26.09.2020 15:00 TV Wetzlar Gießener SV 3 0:3 (7:25 16:25 19:25)
26.09.2020 15:00 TV Wetzlar SV Eisenhausen 3:0 (25:13 25:16 25:13)
27.09.2020 10:00 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 SV Volpertshausen 3:1 (25:17 25:17 21:25 25:9)
27.09.2020 10:00 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 SF BG Marburg 2 3:1 (25:23 23:25 25:17 25:15)
27.09.2020 12:00 TV Hartenrod TuS Brandoberndorf 3:1 (16:25 25:16 25:18 25:18)
27.09.2020 12:00 TV Hartenrod TV Waldgirmes 3 3:1 (25:16 18:25 25:20 25:15)
31.10.2020 10:00 Gießener SV 3 TV Hartenrod Herderschule Halle A
31.10.2020 10:00 Gießener SV 3 SF BG Marburg 2 Herderschule Halle A
01.11.2020 11:00 TuS Brandoberndorf Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 Lotte-Eckard-Schule
01.11.2020 11:00 TuS Brandoberndorf SV Eisenhausen Lotte-Eckard-Schule
01.11.2020 14:00 SV Volpertshausen TV Wetzlar Sporthalle Volpertshausen
01.11.2020 14:00 SV Volpertshausen TV Waldgirmes 3 Sporthalle Volpertshausen
21.11.2020 14:00 Gießener SV 3 SV Eisenhausen Herderschule Halle A
21.11.2020 14:00 Gießener SV 3 TuS Brandoberndorf Herderschule Halle A
22.11.2020 12:00 TV Hartenrod SV Volpertshausen Mittelpunktschule Hartenrod
22.11.2020 12:00 TV Hartenrod Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 Mittelpunktschule Hartenrod
22.11.2020 11:00 TV Waldgirmes 3 SF BG Marburg 2 Lahntalschule
22.11.2020 11:00 TV Waldgirmes 3 TV Wetzlar Lahntalschule
28.11.2020 15:00 TV Wetzlar TuS Brandoberndorf Theodor-Heuss-Schule
28.11.2020 15:00 TV Wetzlar TV Hartenrod Theodor-Heuss-Schule
28.11.2020 14:00 SV Volpertshausen Gießener SV 3 Sporthalle Volpertshausen
29.11.2020 14:00 SV Volpertshausen SF BG Marburg 2 Sporthalle Volpertshausen
29.11.2020 11:00 SV Eisenhausen TV Waldgirmes 3 MPS
29.11.2020 11:00 SV Eisenhausen Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 MPS
12.12.2020 14:00 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 Gießener SV 3 Sporthalle der Lahntalschule
12.12.2020 14:00 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 TV Wetzlar Sporthalle der Lahntalschule
12.12.2020 15:00 SF BG Marburg 2 SV Eisenhausen Martin-Luther-Schule
12.12.2020 15:00 SF BG Marburg 2 TV Hartenrod Martin-Luther-Schule
13.12.2020 11:00 TuS Brandoberndorf TV Waldgirmes 3 Lotte-Eckard-Schule
13.12.2020 11:00 TuS Brandoberndorf SV Volpertshausen Lotte-Eckard-Schule
17.01.2021 14:00 SF BG Marburg 2 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 Martin-Luther-Schule
17.01.2021 14:00 SF BG Marburg 2 SV Volpertshausen Martin-Luther-Schule
17.01.2021 11:00 SV Eisenhausen TV Wetzlar MPS
17.01.2021 11:00 SV Eisenhausen Gießener SV 3 MPS
17.01.2021 11:00 TV Waldgirmes 3 TV Hartenrod Lahntalschule
17.01.2021 11:00 TV Waldgirmes 3 TuS Brandoberndorf Lahntalschule
30.01.2021 14:00 Gießener SV 3 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 Herderschule Halle A
30.01.2021 14:00 Gießener SV 3 TV Waldgirmes 3 Herderschule Halle A
31.01.2021 11:00 TuS Brandoberndorf TV Wetzlar Lotte-Eckard-Schule
31.01.2021 11:00 TuS Brandoberndorf SF BG Marburg 2 Lotte-Eckard-Schule
31.01.2021 14:00 SV Volpertshausen TV Hartenrod Sporthalle Volpertshausen
31.01.2021 14:00 SV Volpertshausen SV Eisenhausen Sporthalle Volpertshausen
13.02.2021 15:00 TV Hartenrod Gießener SV 3 Mittelpunktschule Hartenrod
13.02.2021 15:00 TV Hartenrod SF BG Marburg 2 Mittelpunktschule Hartenrod
14.02.2021 11:00 TV Wetzlar SV Volpertshausen Theodor-Heuss-Schule
14.02.2021 11:00 TV Wetzlar TV Waldgirmes 3 Theodor-Heuss-Schule
20.02.2021 14:00 SV Eisenhausen SF BG Marburg 2 MPS
20.02.2021 14:00 SV Eisenhausen TuS Brandoberndorf MPS
21.02.2021 10:00 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 TV Waldgirmes 3 Sporthalle der Lahntalschule
21.02.2021 10:00 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 TV Hartenrod Sporthalle der Lahntalschule
21.02.2021 12:30 Gießener SV 3 SV Volpertshausen Goetheschule
21.02.2021 12:30 Gießener SV 3 TV Wetzlar Goetheschule
14.03.2021 10:00 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 TuS Brandoberndorf Sporthalle der Lahntalschule
14.03.2021 10:00 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 SV Eisenhausen Sporthalle der Lahntalschule
21.03.2021 11:00 TV Wetzlar SF BG Marburg 2 Theodor-Heuss-Schule
21.03.2021 11:00 TV Wetzlar Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 Theodor-Heuss-Schule
21.03.2021 11:00 TuS Brandoberndorf Gießener SV 3 Lotte-Eckard-Schule
21.03.2021 11:00 TuS Brandoberndorf TV Hartenrod Lotte-Eckard-Schule
21.03.2021 11:00 TV Waldgirmes 3 SV Eisenhausen Lahntalschule
21.03.2021 11:00 TV Waldgirmes 3 SV Volpertshausen Lahntalschule
27.03.2021 15:00 TV Hartenrod SV Eisenhausen Mittelpunktschule Hartenrod
27.03.2021 15:00 TV Hartenrod TV Wetzlar Mittelpunktschule Hartenrod
28.03.2021 14:00 SF BG Marburg 2 TV Waldgirmes 3 Martin-Luther-Schule
28.03.2021 14:00 SF BG Marburg 2 Gießener SV 3 Martin-Luther-Schule
28.03.2021 11:00 SV Volpertshausen TuS Brandoberndorf Sporthalle Volpertshausen
28.03.2021 11:00 SV Volpertshausen Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 Sporthalle Volpertshausen