S-Bezirksliga West – Frauen

Tabelle

Saison-Abbruch am 12.03.2020
Wertung nach Quotientenmethode

PlatzTeamSpieleSiegeBälleSätzePunkteQuotient
1TSV Auerbach 212121087  :  77936  :  9342,83
2DSW Darmstadt 313101107  :  92034  :  15312,38
3TSV Wolfskehlen 11371093  :  101123  :  21231,77
4TG Rüsselsheim 2127984  :  99824  :  23191,58
5TV Biebesheim 11351063  :  115624  :  29171,31
6VSG Ried114798  :  95215  :  27111,00
7TSV Auerbach 31431023  :  115417  :  3590,64
8TUS Griesheim 2122835  :  102012  :  3260,50

Auf- und Absteiger 2019/20

Aufsteiger:

  • TSV Auerbach 2

Absteiger:

  • TUS Griesheim 2

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
21.09.2019 15:00 TG Rüsselsheim 2 TSV Auerbach 2 0:3 (20:25 20:25 14:25)
21.09.2019 15:00 TG Rüsselsheim 2 TV Biebesheim 1 3:0 (27:25 25:22 25:19)
21.09.2019 15:00 TUS Griesheim 2 DSW Darmstadt 3 1:3 (25:23 17:25 14:25 18:25)
21.09.2019 15:00 TUS Griesheim 2 TSV Auerbach 3 3:0 (25:18 25:23 25:14)
19.10.2019 15:00 TSV Auerbach 2 TSV Auerbach 3 3:1 (24:26 25:18 25:11 25:8)
19.10.2019 15:00 TSV Auerbach 2 VSG Ried 3:0 (25:23 25:16 25:19)
20.10.2019 12:00 DSW Darmstadt 3 TSV Wolfskehlen 1 3:1 (24:26 25:22 25:11 25:15)
20.10.2019 12:00 DSW Darmstadt 3 TG Rüsselsheim 2 3:0 (25:18 25:14 25:16)
26.10.2019 15:00 TSV Wolfskehlen 1 TSV Auerbach 2 2:3 (25:23 25:20 24:26 20:25 12:15)
26.10.2019 15:00 TSV Wolfskehlen 1 TUS Griesheim 2 3:0 (25:21 25:11 25:20)
27.10.2019 11:00 TV Biebesheim 1 DSW Darmstadt 3 0:3 (23:25 22:25 17:25)
27.10.2019 11:00 TV Biebesheim 1 VSG Ried 2:3 (25:21 20:25 25:18 22:25 7:15)
09.11.2019 15:00 VSG Ried TUS Griesheim 2 3:2 (25:18 25:21 22:25 13:25 15:13)
09.11.2019 15:00 VSG Ried DSW Darmstadt 3 0:3 (19:25 10:25 12:25)
10.11.2019 10:00 TSV Wolfskehlen 1 TG Rüsselsheim 2 3:0 (25:20 25:20 25:20)
10.11.2019 10:00 TSV Wolfskehlen 1 TSV Auerbach 3 3:0 (25:15 25:23 25:17)
16.11.2019 15:00 VSG Ried TSV Wolfskehlen 1 2:3 (10:25 26:24 25:23 11:25 7:15)
16.11.2019 15:00 TSV Auerbach 3 TG Rüsselsheim 2 1:3 (23:25 25:15 21:25 19:25)
16.11.2019 16:00 TSV Auerbach 2 TV Biebesheim 1 3:1 (25:20 24:26 25:5 25:18)
16.11.2019 16:00 TG Rüsselsheim 2 VSG Ried 1:3 (14:25 28:26 24:26 21:25)
23.11.2019 15:00 DSW Darmstadt 3 TSV Auerbach 3 3:1 (25:19 25:22 20:25 25:14)
23.11.2019 15:00 DSW Darmstadt 3 TSV Auerbach 2 2:3 (25:23 25:18 12:25 22:25 10:15)
24.11.2019 11:00 TV Biebesheim 1 TUS Griesheim 2 3:0 (25:23 25:23 25:17)
24.11.2019 11:00 TV Biebesheim 1 TSV Wolfskehlen 1 3:2 (19:25 25:22 25:23 22:25 18:16)
30.11.2019 15:00 TSV Auerbach 3 VSG Ried 1:3 (16:25 14:25 25:16 24:26)
30.11.2019 15:00 TSV Auerbach 3 TV Biebesheim 1 0:3 (22:25 22:25 23:25)
30.11.2019 15:00 TUS Griesheim 2 TG Rüsselsheim 2 3:2 (25:27 20:25 25:17 25:22 15:5)
30.11.2019 15:00 TUS Griesheim 2 TSV Auerbach 2 0:3 (6:25 17:25 15:25)
25.01.2020 15:00 VSG Ried TSV Auerbach 2 1:3 (25:22 16:25 13:25 22:25)
25.01.2020 15:00 VSG Ried TSV Auerbach 3 0:3 (21:25 17:25 18:25)
25.01.2020 15:00 TG Rüsselsheim 2 DSW Darmstadt 3 3:2 (18:25 25:18 19:25 25:17 15:12)
25.01.2020 15:00 TG Rüsselsheim 2 TSV Wolfskehlen 1 3:0 (25:5 25:19 25:22)
01.02.2020 15:00 TUS Griesheim 2 TV Biebesheim 1 1:3 (13:25 25:22 24:26 22:25)
01.02.2020 15:00 TSV Wolfskehlen 1 VSG Ried 3:0 (25:9 25:13 25:11)
01.02.2020 16:00 DSW Darmstadt 3 TUS Griesheim 2 3:0 (25:13 25:15 25:11)
01.02.2020 16:00 TV Biebesheim 1 TSV Auerbach 3 2:3 (25:22 19:25 16:25 25:13 12:15)
08.02.2020 15:00 TSV Auerbach 3 DSW Darmstadt 3 1:3 (25:17 17:25 13:25 16:25)
08.02.2020 15:00 TSV Auerbach 3 TUS Griesheim 2 3:0 (25:16 25:13 25:13)
09.02.2020 11:00 TV Biebesheim 1 TSV Auerbach 2 0:3 (11:25 12:25 5:25)
09.02.2020 11:00 TV Biebesheim 1 TG Rüsselsheim 2 2:3 (27:25 16:25 25:11 11:25 6:15)
15.02.2020 15:00 TSV Auerbach 2 TSV Wolfskehlen 1 3:1 (28:30 25:12 25:13 25:13)
15.02.2020 15:00 TSV Auerbach 2 TUS Griesheim 2 3:1 (24:26 25:14 25:17 25:17)
15.02.2020 15:00 DSW Darmstadt 3 TV Biebesheim 1 3:2 (25:22 13:25 19:25 25:9 15:8)
15.02.2020 15:00 DSW Darmstadt 3 VSG Ried 3:0 (25:16 26:24 25:17)
29.02.2020 15:00 TG Rüsselsheim 2 TUS Griesheim 2 3:1 (25:19 24:26 25:16 25:21)
29.02.2020 15:00 TG Rüsselsheim 2 TSV Auerbach 3 3:2 (14:25 25:14 25:22 16:25 15:11)
01.03.2020 10:00 TSV Wolfskehlen 1 TV Biebesheim 1 2:3 (25:23 23:25 25:23 19:25 11:15)
01.03.2020 10:00 TSV Wolfskehlen 1 DSW Darmstadt 3 3:0 (27:25 25:20 25:14)
07.03.2020 15:00 TSV Auerbach 3 TSV Wolfskehlen 1 1:3 (21:25 25:21 12:25 9:25)
07.03.2020 15:00 TSV Auerbach 3 TSV Auerbach 2 0:3 (18:25 15:25 18:25)
14.03.2020 15:00 VSG Ried TG Rüsselsheim 2 Erich-Kästner-Schule
14.03.2020 15:00 VSG Ried TV Biebesheim 1 Erich-Kästner-Schule
21.03.2020 15:00 TSV Auerbach 2 TG Rüsselsheim 2 Geschw-Scholl-Schule
21.03.2020 15:00 TSV Auerbach 2 DSW Darmstadt 3 Geschw-Scholl-Schule
21.03.2020 15:00 TUS Griesheim 2 VSG Ried Großsporthalle
21.03.2020 15:00 TUS Griesheim 2 TSV Wolfskehlen 1 Großsporthalle