N-Kreisliga Südost – Frauen

Tabelle

Saison-Abbruch am 12.03.2020
Wertung nach Quotientenmethode

PlatzTeamSpieleSiegeBälleSätzePunkteQuotient
1Hünfelder SV 2 76589  :  45519  :  5182,57
2SV Stockhausen86630  :  52218  :  9182,25
3TV Breitenbach75560  :  49617  :  8152,14
4TV Weiterode 273541  :  50613  :  13101,43
5TSV Hilders 281396  :  6014  :  2130,38
6SG Johannesberg 371456  :  5925  :  2020,29

Auf- und Absteiger 2019/20

Aufsteiger:

  • Hünfelder SV 2

Absteiger:

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
21.09.2019 15:00 TV 1903 Weiterode 2 TV 1903 Breitenbach 1:3 (15:25 9:25 25:22 23:25)
21.09.2019 16:00 TV 1903 Weiterode 2 Hünfelder SV 2 0:3 (18:25 17:25 10:25)
21.09.2019 15:00 TSV 1919 Hilders 2 SV Stockhausen 1946 0:3 (15:25 16:25 23:25)
21.09.2019 16:00 TSV 1919 Hilders 2 SG Johannesberg 1926 3 3:0 (25:20 25:18 25:13)
19.10.2019 15:00 SV Stockhausen 1946 TSV 1919 Hilders 2 3:0 (25:13 25:10 25:16)
19.10.2019 16:00 SV Stockhausen 1946 TV 1903 Breitenbach 3:1 (25:21 25:11 18:25 25:15)
09.11.2019 15:00 SG Johannesberg 1926 3 Hünfelder SV 2 0:3 (14:25 14:25 9:25)
09.11.2019 16:00 SV Stockhausen 1946 TV 1903 Weiterode 2 3:1 (25:14 23:25 25:20 25:18)
23.11.2019 15:00 SG Johannesberg 1926 3 TV 1903 Weiterode 2 3:2 (22:25 25:18 25:19 14:25 17:15)
23.11.2019 16:00 SG Johannesberg 1926 3 SV Stockhausen 1946 0:3 (13:25 19:25 20:25)
30.11.2019 15:00 TV 1903 Breitenbach Hünfelder SV 2 3:1 (27:25 25:18 18:25 25:21)
30.11.2019 16:00 TV 1903 Breitenbach SG Johannesberg 1926 3 3:0 (25:21 25:19 25:19)
25.01.2020 15:00 TV 1903 Weiterode 2 TSV 1919 Hilders 2
 
3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
25.01.2020 16:00 TV 1903 Weiterode 2 SG Johannesberg 1926 3 3:1 (28:26 17:25 25:18 25:9)
25.01.2020 15:00 Hünfelder SV 2 SV Stockhausen 1946 3:0 (26:24 25:13 25:19)
25.01.2020 16:00 Hünfelder SV 2 TV 1903 Breitenbach 3:1 (25:11 23:25 25:19 25:16)
22.02.2020 15:00 TSV 1919 Hilders 2 Hünfelder SV 2 1:3 (27:25 19:25 21:25 21:25)
22.02.2020 16:00 TSV 1919 Hilders 2 TV 1903 Breitenbach 0:3 (11:25 14:25 19:25)
29.02.2020 15:00 TSV 1919 Hilders 2 TV 1903 Weiterode 2 0:3 (17:25 20:25 18:25)
29.02.2020 16:00 TSV 1919 Hilders 2 TV 1903 Breitenbach 0:3 (12:25 14:25 15:25)
01.03.2020 11:00 SV Stockhausen 1946 SG Johannesberg 1926 3 3:1 (18:25 25:14 25:12 27:25)
01.03.2020 12:00 SV Stockhausen 1946 Hünfelder SV 2 0:3 (19:25 20:25 24:26)
14.03.2020 15:00 TV 1903 Breitenbach SV Stockhausen 1946 Großsporthalle Bebra
14.03.2020 16:00 TV 1903 Breitenbach TV 1903 Weiterode 2 Großsporthalle Bebra
15.03.2020 13:00 Hünfelder SV 2 TSV 1919 Hilders 2 Kreissporthalle 4
15.03.2020 14:00 Hünfelder SV 2 SG Johannesberg 1926 3 Kreissporthalle 4
21.03.2020 15:00 TV 1903 Weiterode 2 Hünfelder SV 2 Brüder Grimm Schule / Luisenstr.
21.03.2020 16:00 TV 1903 Weiterode 2 SV Stockhausen 1946 Brüder Grimm Schule / Luisenstr.
22.03.2020 12:00 SG Johannesberg 1926 3 TV 1903 Breitenbach Sporthalle Johannesberg
22.03.2020 13:00 SG Johannesberg 1926 3 TSV 1919 Hilders 2 Sporthalle Johannesberg