Bezirksoberliga Mitte – Frauen

Tabelle

Saison-Abbruch am 12.03.2020
Wertung nach Quotientenmethode

PlatzTeamSpieleSiegeBälleSätzePunkteQuotient
1SG Rodheim 213111123  :  81436  :  12322,46
2SF BG Marburg13101163  :  101236  :  15312,38
3Gießener SV 21391150  :  97432  :  18282,15
4USC Gießen 2137985  :  98926  :  23211,62
5TS Bischofsheim1371106  :  112026  :  27181,38
6Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 21471104  :  115125  :  28191,36
7TG Neuenhaßlau1441061  :  122917  :  36120,86
8TSV Hanau 21431028  :  127119  :  39100,71
9TSG Lollar132962  :  112215  :  3490,69

Auf- und Absteiger 2019/20

Aufsteiger:

  • SG Rodheim 2

Absteiger:

  • TSV Hanau 2
  • TSG Lollar

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
21.09.2019 15:00 TS Bischofsheim TSG Lollar 3:2 (21:25 25:14 25:27 25:18 15:13)
21.09.2019 15:00 TS Bischofsheim USC Gießen 2 1:3 (25:23 23:25 22:25 23:25)
21.09.2019 15:00 SF BG Marburg Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 3:1 (25:12 20:25 25:20 25:18)
21.09.2019 15:00 SF BG Marburg TG Neuenhaßlau 3:0 (25:23 25:17 28:26)
22.09.2019 11:00 TSV Hanau 2 SG Rodheim 2 0:3 (18:25 17:25 11:25)
22.09.2019 11:00 TSV Hanau 2 Gießener SV 2 3:2 (25:17 25:20 19:25 16:25 16:14)
20.10.2019 10:00 TSG Lollar TG Neuenhaßlau 3:1 (25:20 25:11 21:25 25:18)
20.10.2019 10:00 TSG Lollar TSV Hanau 2 2:3 (19:25 25:20 15:25 25:17 12:15)
20.10.2019 11:00 SG Rodheim 2 USC Gießen 2 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
20.10.2019 11:00 SG Rodheim 2 SF BG Marburg 2:3 (19:25 25:13 17:25 27:25 7:15)
26.10.2019 15:00 TG Neuenhaßlau SG Rodheim 2 0:3 (11:25 22:25 18:28)
26.10.2019 15:00 TG Neuenhaßlau TS Bischofsheim 2:3 (21:25 25:19 25:27 25:22 4:15)
26.10.2019 15:00 Gießener SV 2 TSG Lollar 3:0 (25:6 25:16 25:15)
26.10.2019 15:00 Gießener SV 2 SF BG Marburg 0:3 (18:25 22:25 22:25)
27.10.2019 12:00 USC Gießen 2 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 3:0 (25:12 26:24 25:20)
27.10.2019 12:00 USC Gießen 2 TSV Hanau 2 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
09.11.2019 15:00 TG Neuenhaßlau TSV Hanau 2 3:2 (16:25 25:15 24:26 25:20 16:14)
09.11.2019 15:00 TG Neuenhaßlau USC Gießen 2 2:3 (14:25 21:25 25:14 27:25 9:15)
09.11.2019 15:00 SG Rodheim 2 Gießener SV 2 1:3 (29:27 20:25 23:25 21:25)
09.11.2019 15:00 SG Rodheim 2 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 3:0 (25:18 25:21 25:13)
10.11.2019 14:00 SF BG Marburg TS Bischofsheim 2:3 (24:26 23:25 25:17 25:20 12:15)
10.11.2019 14:00 SF BG Marburg TSG Lollar 3:0 (25:17 27:25 25:15)
17.11.2019 14:00 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 Gießener SV 2 1:3 (17:25 24:26 25:19 17:25)
17.11.2019 14:00 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 TS Bischofsheim 3:2 (21:25 25:22 25:16 25:27 15:13)
23.11.2019 15:00 Gießener SV 2 TS Bischofsheim 3:0 (25:13 25:21 25:18)
23.11.2019 15:00 Gießener SV 2 TG Neuenhaßlau 3:0 (25:17 25:15 25:15)
24.11.2019 11:00 TSV Hanau 2 SF BG Marburg 0:3 (14:25 14:25 15:25)
24.11.2019 11:00 TSV Hanau 2 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 2:3 (25:20 26:24 21:25 23:25 10:15)
24.11.2019 14:00 TSG Lollar USC Gießen 2 1:3 (25:17 23:25 12:25 17:25)
24.11.2019 14:00 TSG Lollar SG Rodheim 2 0:3 (17:25 12:25 21:25)
30.11.2019 15:00 TS Bischofsheim TSV Hanau 2 3:0 (25:12 25:21 25:10)
30.11.2019 15:00 TS Bischofsheim SG Rodheim 2 1:3 (10:25 24:26 25:23 12:25)
30.11.2019 15:00 USC Gießen 2 SF BG Marburg 1:3 (25:13 12:25 16:25 23:25)
30.11.2019 15:00 USC Gießen 2 Gießener SV 2 2:3 (25:14 25:22 19:25 14:25 3:25)
01.12.2019 14:00 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 TG Neuenhaßlau 3:0 (25:21 25:12 25:22)
01.12.2019 14:00 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 TSG Lollar 3:0 (25:15 25:18 27:25)
25.01.2020 15:00 TSV Hanau 2 TSG Lollar 3:2 (25:19 18:25 21:25 25:16 15:10)
25.01.2020 15:00 TSV Hanau 2 TG Neuenhaßlau 1:3 (26:24 23:25 21:25 22:25)
25.01.2020 15:00 TS Bischofsheim Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 3:0 (25:15 25:20 25:17)
25.01.2020 15:00 TS Bischofsheim Gießener SV 2 0:3 (22:25 18:25 22:25)
25.01.2020 15:00 SF BG Marburg SG Rodheim 2 2:3 (25:21 27:25 19:25 20:25 13:15)
25.01.2020 15:00 SF BG Marburg USC Gießen 2 3:0 (25:15 25:21 25:22)
08.02.2020 15:00 Gießener SV 2 SG Rodheim 2 2:3 (21:25 19:25 25:14 26:24 6:15)
08.02.2020 15:00 Gießener SV 2 TSV Hanau 2 3:1 (25:13 25:17 18:25 25:11)
08.02.2020 15:00 USC Gießen 2 TSG Lollar 3:1 (25:23 18:25 25:21 25:18)
08.02.2020 15:00 USC Gießen 2 TS Bischofsheim 1:3 (19:25 9:25 25:20 17:25)
09.02.2020 14:00 TG Neuenhaßlau SF BG Marburg 3:2 (26:24 25:20 17:25 24:26 15:9)
15.02.2020 15:00 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 USC Gießen 2 3:1 (27:25 21:25 25:12 25:20)
15.02.2020 15:00 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 TSV Hanau 2 3:2 (17:25 19:25 25:20 25:11 15:10)
15.02.2020 15:00 TSG Lollar Gießener SV 2 1:3 (16:25 25:23 20:25 11:25)
15.02.2020 15:00 TSG Lollar SF BG Marburg 0:3 (22:25 18:25 22:25)
15.02.2020 15:00 SG Rodheim 2 TG Neuenhaßlau 3:0 (25:14 25:12 25:7)
15.02.2020 15:00 SG Rodheim 2 TS Bischofsheim 3:1 (25:6 25:16 19:25 25:15)
28.02.2020 18:00 TG Neuenhaßlau Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 0:3 (19:25 20:25 22:25)
29.02.2020 15:00 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 SF BG Marburg 2:3 (16:25 25:16 17:25 26:24 13:15)
29.02.2020 15:00 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 SG Rodheim 2 0:3 (23:25 9:25 11:25)
29.02.2020 15:00 TSV Hanau 2 TS Bischofsheim 2:3 (19:25 25:18 25:13 17:25 11:15)
29.02.2020 15:00 TSV Hanau 2 USC Gießen 2 0:3 (14:25 5:25 19:25)
01.03.2020 14:00 TG Neuenhaßlau Gießener SV 2 3:1 (18:25 29:27 25:18 25:21)
01.03.2020 14:00 TG Neuenhaßlau TSG Lollar 0:3 (20:25 26:28 23:25)
15.03.2020 14:00 SF BG Marburg TSV Hanau 2 Martin-Luther-Schule
15.03.2020 14:00 SF BG Marburg Gießener SV 2 Martin-Luther-Schule
15.03.2020 14:00 TSG Lollar TS Bischofsheim Sporthalle Süd
15.03.2020 14:00 TSG Lollar Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 Sporthalle Süd
15.03.2020 12:00 USC Gießen 2 TG Neuenhaßlau Herderschule Halle A
15.03.2020 12:00 USC Gießen 2 SG Rodheim 2 Herderschule Halle A
21.03.2020 15:00 TS Bischofsheim SF BG Marburg Albert-Einstein-Schule
21.03.2020 15:00 TS Bischofsheim TG Neuenhaßlau Albert-Einstein-Schule
21.03.2020 15:00 Gießener SV 2 USC Gießen 2 Goetheschule
21.03.2020 15:00 Gießener SV 2 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 Goetheschule
22.03.2020 11:00 SG Rodheim 2 TSV Hanau 2 Sportzentrum
22.03.2020 11:00 SG Rodheim 2 TSG Lollar Sportzentrum