W-Kreisliga West – Frauen

SC Königstein 3 SC Königstein 4 TV Idstein 2 TV Idstein 3 TuS Kriftel 3 TuS Kriftel 4 VC Wiesbaden 7 VC Wiesbaden 8
SC Königstein 3 1:3 SC Königstein 3 vs SC Königstein 4
So, 25.02.2024 11:00
St. Angela-Schule
0:3 SC Königstein 3 vs TV Idstein 2
So, 25.02.2024 10:00
St. Angela-Schule
3:0 SC Königstein 3 vs TV Idstein 3
Sa, 23.09.2023 15:00
St. Angela-Schule
3:1 SC Königstein 3 vs TuS Kriftel 3
So, 11.02.2024 14:00
St. Angela-Schule
3:1 SC Königstein 3 vs TuS Kriftel 4
Sa, 23.09.2023 16:00
St. Angela-Schule
0:3 SC Königstein 3 vs VC Wiesbaden 7
So, 11.02.2024 15:00
St. Angela-Schule
1:3 SC Königstein 3 vs VC Wiesbaden 8
So, 12.11.2023 14:00
St. Angela-Schule
SC Königstein 4 3:0 SC Königstein 4 vs SC Königstein 3
So, 10.12.2023 16:00
St. Angela-Schule
3:2 SC Königstein 4 vs TV Idstein 2
Fr, 23.02.2024 18:00
St. Angela-Schule
17.03. SC Königstein 4 vs TV Idstein 3
So, 17.03.2024 15:00
St. Angela-Schule
3:1 SC Königstein 4 vs TuS Kriftel 3
So, 08.10.2023 15:00
St. Angela-Schule
17.03. SC Königstein 4 vs TuS Kriftel 4
So, 17.03.2024 14:00
St. Angela-Schule
3:0 SC Königstein 4 vs VC Wiesbaden 7
So, 28.01.2024 16:00
St. Angela-Schule
3:0 SC Königstein 4 vs VC Wiesbaden 8
So, 08.10.2023 16:00
St. Angela-Schule
TV Idstein 2 2:3 TV Idstein 2 vs SC Königstein 4
So, 19.11.2023 14:00
Taubenberghalle / Limesschule
2:3 TV Idstein 2 vs TV Idstein 3
So, 15.10.2023 15:00
Taubenberghalle / Limesschule
0:3 TV Idstein 2 vs TuS Kriftel 3
So, 21.01.2024 15:00
IGS Wallrabenstein
3:2 TV Idstein 2 vs TuS Kriftel 4
So, 21.01.2024 14:00
IGS Wallrabenstein
0:3 TV Idstein 2 vs VC Wiesbaden 7
So, 15.10.2023 16:00
Taubenberghalle / Limesschule
0:3 TV Idstein 2 vs VC Wiesbaden 8
So, 19.11.2023 15:00
Taubenberghalle / Limesschule
TV Idstein 3 1:3 TV Idstein 3 vs SC Königstein 3
Sa, 27.01.2024 15:00
Taubenberghalle / Limesschule
0:3 TV Idstein 3 vs SC Königstein 4
So, 26.11.2023 14:00
Taubenberghalle / Limesschule
1:3 TV Idstein 3 vs TV Idstein 2
Sa, 17.02.2024 16:00
Taubenberghalle / Limesschule
1:3 TV Idstein 3 vs TuS Kriftel 3
Sa, 27.01.2024 16:00
Taubenberghalle / Limesschule
3:0 TV Idstein 3 vs TuS Kriftel 4
Sa, 17.02.2024 15:00
Taubenberghalle / Limesschule
0:3 TV Idstein 3 vs VC Wiesbaden 7
So, 26.11.2023 15:00
Taubenberghalle / Limesschule
TuS Kriftel 3 3:0 TuS Kriftel 3 vs SC Königstein 3
So, 18.02.2024 10:00
Weingartenhalle
3:1 TuS Kriftel 3 vs SC Königstein 4
So, 18.02.2024 11:00
Weingartenhalle
3:0 TuS Kriftel 3 vs TV Idstein 2
So, 24.09.2023 10:00
Weingartenhalle
3:0 TuS Kriftel 3 vs TV Idstein 3
So, 19.11.2023 14:00
Weingartenhalle
3:1 TuS Kriftel 3 vs VC Wiesbaden 7
So, 19.11.2023 13:00
Weingartenhalle
3:0 TuS Kriftel 3 vs VC Wiesbaden 8
So, 24.09.2023 11:00
Weingartenhalle
TuS Kriftel 4 03.03. TuS Kriftel 4 vs SC Königstein 3
So, 03.03.2024 11:00
Weingartenhalle
03.03. TuS Kriftel 4 vs SC Königstein 4
So, 03.03.2024 10:00
Weingartenhalle
3:1 TuS Kriftel 4 vs TV Idstein 2
So, 10.12.2023 11:00
Weingartenhalle
3:1 TuS Kriftel 4 vs TV Idstein 3
Sa, 24.02.2024 12:00
Weingartenhalle
0:3 TuS Kriftel 4 vs TuS Kriftel 3
Sa, 24.02.2024 13:00
Weingartenhalle
0:3 TuS Kriftel 4 vs VC Wiesbaden 7
So, 12.11.2023 11:00
Weingartenhalle
3:2 TuS Kriftel 4 vs VC Wiesbaden 8
So, 10.12.2023 10:00
Weingartenhalle
VC Wiesbaden 7 3:1 VC Wiesbaden 7 vs SC Königstein 3
Sa, 07.10.2023 15:00
SH Am Platz d. Dt. Einheit
03.03. VC Wiesbaden 7 vs TV Idstein 2
So, 03.03.2024 11:00
SH am 2. Ring Wiesbaden
03.03. VC Wiesbaden 7 vs TV Idstein 3
So, 03.03.2024 10:00
SH am 2. Ring Wiesbaden
09.03. VC Wiesbaden 7 vs TuS Kriftel 3
Sa, 09.03.2024 11:00
SH der Robert-Schumann-Schule
3:0 VC Wiesbaden 7 vs TuS Kriftel 4
Sa, 07.10.2023 16:00
SH Am Platz d. Dt. Einheit
09.03. VC Wiesbaden 7 vs VC Wiesbaden 8
Sa, 09.03.2024 10:00
SH der Robert-Schumann-Schule
VC Wiesbaden 8 1:3 VC Wiesbaden 8 vs SC Königstein 3
So, 26.11.2023 10:00
SH Am Platz d. Dt. Einheit
1:3 VC Wiesbaden 8 vs SC Königstein 4
So, 11.02.2024 10:00
SH der Robert-Schumann-Schule
2:3 VC Wiesbaden 8 vs TV Idstein 2
So, 26.11.2023 11:00
SH Am Platz d. Dt. Einheit
3:1 VC Wiesbaden 8 vs TV Idstein 3
So, 11.02.2024 11:00
SH der Robert-Schumann-Schule
0:3 VC Wiesbaden 8 vs TuS Kriftel 3
So, 15.10.2023 15:00
SH Am Platz d. Dt. Einheit
3:0 VC Wiesbaden 8 vs TuS Kriftel 4
So, 15.10.2023 16:00
SH Am Platz d. Dt. Einheit
0:3 VC Wiesbaden 8 vs VC Wiesbaden 7
So, 21.01.2024 10:00
SH der Robert-Schumann-Schule