W-Kreisliga Ost – Männer

Eintracht Frankfurt 4 FTG Frankfurt SSC Bad Vilbel 2 SSVG Eichwald 3 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt 2 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt 3 VfL Goldstein 2
Eintracht Frankfurt 4 2:3 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 vs FTG Frankfurt
So, 25.02.2024 12:00
Gymnasium Riedberg
3:1 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 vs SSC Bad Vilbel 2
So, 21.01.2024 13:00
Wolfgang-Steubing-Halle
3:1 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 vs SSVG Eichwald 3
So, 26.11.2023 12:00
Gymnasium Riedberg
3:1 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 vs TSG Nordwest Frankfurt 2
So, 26.11.2023 13:00
Gymnasium Riedberg
3:0 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 vs TSG Nordwest Frankfurt 3
So, 25.02.2024 13:00
Gymnasium Riedberg
3:1 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 vs VfL Goldstein 2
So, 21.01.2024 12:00
Wolfgang-Steubing-Halle
FTG Frankfurt 3:1 FTG Frankfurt vs Eintracht Frankfurt 4
Sa, 07.10.2023 15:30
FTG Sportfabrik
1:3 FTG Frankfurt vs SSC Bad Vilbel 2
So, 26.11.2023 10:00
FTG Sportfabrik
2:3 FTG Frankfurt vs SSVG Eichwald 3
Sa, 07.10.2023 16:30
FTG Sportfabrik
3:0 FTG Frankfurt vs TSG Nordwest Frankfurt 2
Sa, 17.02.2024 16:00
Sportpunkt der FTG
3:1 FTG Frankfurt vs TSG Nordwest Frankfurt 3
So, 26.11.2023 11:00
FTG Sportfabrik
3:0 FTG Frankfurt vs VfL Goldstein 2
Sa, 17.02.2024 15:00
Sportpunkt der FTG
SSC Bad Vilbel 2 3:0 SSC Bad Vilbel 2 vs Eintracht Frankfurt 4
So, 18.02.2024 11:00
Sportzentrum Bad Vilbel
3:0 SSC Bad Vilbel 2 vs FTG Frankfurt
Sa, 18.11.2023 16:00
Sportzentrum Bad Vilbel
3:0 SSC Bad Vilbel 2 vs SSVG Eichwald 3
So, 18.02.2024 12:00
Sportzentrum Bad Vilbel
3:0 SSC Bad Vilbel 2 vs TSG Nordwest Frankfurt 2
So, 10.12.2023 12:00
Sportzentrum Bad Vilbel
3:0 SSC Bad Vilbel 2 vs TSG Nordwest Frankfurt 3
Sa, 18.11.2023 15:00
Sportzentrum Bad Vilbel
3:2 SSC Bad Vilbel 2 vs VfL Goldstein 2
So, 10.12.2023 11:00
Sportzentrum Bad Vilbel
SSVG Eichwald 3 1:3 SSVG Eichwald 3 vs Eintracht Frankfurt 4
So, 19.11.2023 13:30
Albert-Einstein-Schule
17.03. SSVG Eichwald 3 vs FTG Frankfurt
So, 17.03.2024 12:00
Albert-Einstein-Schule
0:3 SSVG Eichwald 3 vs SSC Bad Vilbel 2
So, 15.10.2023 11:00
Albert-Einstein-Schule
17.03. SSVG Eichwald 3 vs TSG Nordwest Frankfurt 2
So, 17.03.2024 11:00
Albert-Einstein-Schule
3:2 SSVG Eichwald 3 vs TSG Nordwest Frankfurt 3
So, 15.10.2023 12:00
Albert-Einstein-Schule
2:3 SSVG Eichwald 3 vs VfL Goldstein 2
So, 19.11.2023 14:30
Albert-Einstein-Schule
TSG Nordwest Frankfurt 2 1:3 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt 2 vs Eintracht Frankfurt 4
So, 15.10.2023 15:00
Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
1:3 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt 2 vs FTG Frankfurt
So, 21.01.2024 14:00
Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
0:3 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt 2 vs SSC Bad Vilbel 2
So, 12.11.2023 15:00
Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
3:0 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt 2 vs SSVG Eichwald 3
So, 12.11.2023 14:00
Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
3:2 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt 2 vs TSG Nordwest Frankfurt 3
So, 21.01.2024 15:00
Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
3:0 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt 2 vs VfL Goldstein 2
So, 15.10.2023 14:00
Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
TSG Nordwest Frankfurt 3 17.03. TSG Nordwest Frankfurt 3 vs Eintracht Frankfurt 4
So, 17.03.2024 11:00
Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
2:3 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt 3 vs FTG Frankfurt
So, 28.01.2024 10:00
Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
17.03. TSG Nordwest Frankfurt 3 vs SSC Bad Vilbel 2
So, 17.03.2024 10:00
Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
3:0 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt 3 vs SSVG Eichwald 3
So, 28.01.2024 11:00
Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
1:3 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt 3 vs TSG Nordwest Frankfurt 2
So, 08.10.2023 10:00
Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
3:2 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt 3 vs VfL Goldstein 2
So, 08.10.2023 11:00
Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
VfL Goldstein 2 3:0 VfL Goldstein 2 vs Eintracht Frankfurt 4
So, 12.11.2023 11:00
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
3:2 VfL Goldstein 2 vs FTG Frankfurt
So, 12.11.2023 10:00
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
1:3 VfL Goldstein 2 vs SSC Bad Vilbel 2
So, 24.09.2023 11:00
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
3:1 VfL Goldstein 2 vs SSVG Eichwald 3
So, 25.02.2024 10:00
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
3:1 VfL Goldstein 2 vs TSG Nordwest Frankfurt 2
So, 25.02.2024 11:00
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
3:0 VfL Goldstein 2 vs TSG Nordwest Frankfurt 3
So, 24.09.2023 10:00
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule