W-Kreisklasse West – Frauen

FTG Frankfurt 5 TG Naurod 3 TG Winkel 2 TS Griesheim TSV Bleidenstadt TuS Niederjosbach VC Goldener Grund VC Wiesbaden 9
FTG Frankfurt 5 1:3 FTG Frankfurt 5 vs TG Naurod 3
Sa, 07.10.2023 16:00
FTG Sportfabrik
0:3 FTG Frankfurt 5 vs TG Winkel 2
Sa, 17.02.2024 16:00
Halle noch nicht bekannt
0:3 FTG Frankfurt 5 vs TS Griesheim
Sa, 17.02.2024 15:00
Halle noch nicht bekannt
0:3 FTG Frankfurt 5 vs TSV Bleidenstadt
So, 26.11.2023 11:00
FTG Sportfabrik
0:3 FTG Frankfurt 5 vs TuS Niederjosbach
Sa, 07.10.2023 15:00
FTG Sportfabrik
1:3 FTG Frankfurt 5 vs VC Goldener Grund
So, 26.11.2023 10:00
FTG Sportfabrik
TG Naurod 3 3:1 TG Naurod 3 vs FTG Frankfurt 5
Sa, 09.12.2023 15:00
Kellerskopfhalle
0:3 TG Naurod 3 vs TG Winkel 2
So, 25.02.2024 12:00
Mehrzweckhalle
3:1 TG Naurod 3 vs TS Griesheim
So, 25.02.2024 11:00
Mehrzweckhalle
1:3 TG Naurod 3 vs TSV Bleidenstadt
So, 12.11.2023 12:00
Kellerskopfhalle
0:3 TG Naurod 3 vs VC Goldener Grund
Sa, 09.12.2023 16:00
Kellerskopfhalle
3:1 TG Naurod 3 vs VC Wiesbaden 9
So, 12.11.2023 11:00
Kellerskopfhalle
TG Winkel 2 3:1 TG Winkel 2 vs FTG Frankfurt 5
So, 24.09.2023 10:00
Fritz-Allendorf-Halle
2:3 TG Winkel 2 vs TG Naurod 3
So, 24.09.2023 11:00
Fritz-Allendorf-Halle
3:2 TG Winkel 2 vs TS Griesheim
So, 10.12.2023 11:00
Fritz-Allendorf-Halle
2:3 TG Winkel 2 vs TSV Bleidenstadt
Do, 08.02.2024 19:00
Fritz-Allendorf-Halle
17.03. TG Winkel 2 vs TuS Niederjosbach
So, 17.03.2024 11:00
Fritz-Allendorf-Halle
17.03. TG Winkel 2 vs VC Goldener Grund
So, 17.03.2024 10:00
Fritz-Allendorf-Halle
3:0 TG Winkel 2 vs VC Wiesbaden 9
So, 04.02.2024 12:00
Fritz-Allendorf-Halle
TS Griesheim 3:1 TS Griesheim vs FTG Frankfurt 5
Sa, 11.11.2023 16:00
Panoramaschule
1:3 TS Griesheim vs TG Naurod 3
Sa, 20.01.2024 16:00
Panoramaschule
03.03. TS Griesheim vs TG Winkel 2
So, 03.03.2024 11:00
Panoramaschule
1:3 TS Griesheim vs TSV Bleidenstadt
Sa, 20.01.2024 15:00
Panoramaschule
0:3 TS Griesheim vs TuS Niederjosbach
So, 26.11.2023 12:00
Panoramaschule
03.03. TS Griesheim vs VC Goldener Grund
So, 03.03.2024 12:00
Panoramaschule
3:2 TS Griesheim vs VC Wiesbaden 9
So, 26.11.2023 11:00
Panoramaschule
TSV Bleidenstadt 3:0 TSV Bleidenstadt vs FTG Frankfurt 5
Sa, 24.02.2024 16:00
Gymnasium
3:0 TSV Bleidenstadt vs TG Naurod 3
Sa, 27.01.2024 15:00
Gymnasium
3:0 TSV Bleidenstadt vs TS Griesheim
Sa, 18.11.2023 15:00
Gymnasium
3:0 TSV Bleidenstadt vs TuS Niederjosbach
Sa, 24.02.2024 15:00
Gymnasium
0:3 TSV Bleidenstadt vs VC Goldener Grund
Sa, 27.01.2024 16:00
Gymnasium
3:0 TSV Bleidenstadt vs VC Wiesbaden 9
Sa, 18.11.2023 16:00
Gymnasium
TuS Niederjosbach 02.03. TuS Niederjosbach vs FTG Frankfurt 5
Sa, 02.03.2024 15:00
Bienrothhalle
3:0 TuS Niederjosbach vs TG Naurod 3
Sa, 10.02.2024 15:00
Bienrothhalle
3:0 TuS Niederjosbach vs TG Winkel 2
Sa, 18.11.2023 15:00
Bienrothhalle
3:1 TuS Niederjosbach vs TS Griesheim
Sa, 10.02.2024 16:00
Bienrothhalle
1:3 TuS Niederjosbach vs TSV Bleidenstadt
Sa, 23.09.2023 16:00
Bienrothhalle
3:1 TuS Niederjosbach vs VC Goldener Grund
Sa, 23.09.2023 15:00
Bienrothhalle
02.03. TuS Niederjosbach vs VC Wiesbaden 9
Sa, 02.03.2024 16:00
Bienrothhalle
VC Goldener Grund 3:0 VC Goldener Grund vs FTG Frankfurt 5
So, 21.01.2024 12:00
Neue Sporthalle der Taunusschule
3:0 VC Goldener Grund vs TG Naurod 3
So, 18.02.2024 11:00
Neue Sporthalle der Taunusschule
3:0 VC Goldener Grund vs TG Winkel 2
So, 15.10.2023 12:00
Neue Sporthalle der Taunusschule
3:1 VC Goldener Grund vs TSV Bleidenstadt
So, 15.10.2023 11:00
Neue Sporthalle der Taunusschule
3:0 VC Goldener Grund vs TuS Niederjosbach
So, 18.02.2024 12:00
Neue Sporthalle der Taunusschule
3:1 VC Goldener Grund vs VC Wiesbaden 9
So, 21.01.2024 11:00
Neue Sporthalle der Taunusschule
VC Wiesbaden 9 3:1 VC Wiesbaden 9 vs FTG Frankfurt 5
Sa, 27.01.2024 15:00
SH am 2. Ring Wiesbaden
16.03. VC Wiesbaden 9 vs TG Naurod 3
Sa, 16.03.2024 15:00
Halle noch nicht genehmigt
1:3 VC Wiesbaden 9 vs TG Winkel 2
Sa, 07.10.2023 15:00
SH Am Platz d. Dt. Einheit
3:0 VC Wiesbaden 9 vs TS Griesheim
Sa, 27.01.2024 16:00
SH am 2. Ring Wiesbaden
16.03. VC Wiesbaden 9 vs TSV Bleidenstadt
Sa, 16.03.2024 16:00
Halle noch nicht genehmigt
0:3 VC Wiesbaden 9 vs TuS Niederjosbach
Sa, 14.10.2023 15:00
SH am 2. Ring Wiesbaden
0:3 VC Wiesbaden 9 vs VC Goldener Grund
Sa, 07.10.2023 16:00
SH Am Platz d. Dt. Einheit