Eintracht Frankfurt 3 Eintracht Wiesbaden 3 Frankfurter VV Spvgg Hochheim TG Naurod 2 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt TV Bommersheim 3 VfL Goldstein
Eintracht Frankfurt 3 3:0 Eintracht Frankfurt 3 vs Eintracht Wiesbaden 3
So, 28.01.2024 13:00
Wolfgang-Steubing-Halle
3:1 Eintracht Frankfurt 3 vs Frankfurter VV
So, 25.02.2024 13:00
Gymnasium am Riedberg - Frankfurt
3:0 Eintracht Frankfurt 3 vs Spvgg Hochheim
So, 28.01.2024 12:00
Wolfgang-Steubing-Halle
3:0 Eintracht Frankfurt 3 vs TG Naurod 2
So, 25.02.2024 12:00
Gymnasium am Riedberg - Frankfurt
3:0 Eintracht Frankfurt 3 vs TSG Nordwest Frankfurt
So, 19.11.2023 16:30
Wolfgang-Steubing-Halle
3:0 Eintracht Frankfurt 3 vs TV Bommersheim 3
So, 19.11.2023 15:30
Wolfgang-Steubing-Halle
3:1 Eintracht Frankfurt 3 vs VfL Goldstein
Sa, 07.10.2023 15:00
Werner-von-Siemens-Schule
Eintracht Wiesbaden 3 0:3 Eintracht Wiesbaden 3 vs Eintracht Frankfurt 3
Sa, 09.12.2023 15:00
SH am 2. Ring Wiesbaden
1:3 Eintracht Wiesbaden 3 vs Frankfurter VV
So, 19.11.2023 12:00
SH am 2. Ring Wiesbaden
3:2 Eintracht Wiesbaden 3 vs Spvgg Hochheim
Sa, 23.09.2023 16:00
SH am 2. Ring Wiesbaden
3:1 Eintracht Wiesbaden 3 vs TG Naurod 2
So, 03.03.2024 11:00
SH am 2. Ring Wiesbaden
1:3 Eintracht Wiesbaden 3 vs TSG Nordwest Frankfurt
Sa, 23.09.2023 15:00
SH am 2. Ring Wiesbaden
3:0 Eintracht Wiesbaden 3 vs TV Bommersheim 3
Sa, 09.12.2023 16:00
SH am 2. Ring Wiesbaden
3:0 Eintracht Wiesbaden 3 vs VfL Goldstein
So, 03.03.2024 12:00
SH am 2. Ring Wiesbaden
Frankfurter VV 17.03. Frankfurter VV vs Eintracht Frankfurt 3
So, 17.03.2024 12:00
Glauburgschule
3:1 Frankfurter VV vs Eintracht Wiesbaden 3
So, 18.02.2024 11:00
Glauburgschule
3:1 Frankfurter VV vs Spvgg Hochheim
So, 18.02.2024 12:00
Glauburgschule
3:2 Frankfurter VV vs TG Naurod 2
So, 12.11.2023 11:00
Glauburgschule
3:1 Frankfurter VV vs TV Bommersheim 3
So, 12.11.2023 12:00
Glauburgschule
17.03. Frankfurter VV vs VfL Goldstein
So, 17.03.2024 11:00
Glauburgschule
Spvgg Hochheim 1:3 Spvgg Hochheim vs Eintracht Frankfurt 3
So, 26.11.2023 12:00
MTK-Halle
3:0 Spvgg Hochheim vs Eintracht Wiesbaden 3
Sa, 24.02.2024 15:00
MTK-Halle
1:3 Spvgg Hochheim vs Frankfurter VV
So, 15.10.2023 11:00
MTK-Halle
1:3 Spvgg Hochheim vs TG Naurod 2
So, 26.11.2023 11:00
MTK-Halle
3:1 Spvgg Hochheim vs TSG Nordwest Frankfurt
So, 21.01.2024 12:00
MTK-Halle
3:2 Spvgg Hochheim vs TV Bommersheim 3
Sa, 24.02.2024 16:00
MTK-Halle
1:3 Spvgg Hochheim vs VfL Goldstein
Do, 29.02.2024 20:30
MTK-Halle
TG Naurod 2 3:0 TG Naurod 2 vs Eintracht Wiesbaden 3
So, 15.10.2023 14:00
Kellerskopfhalle
2:3 TG Naurod 2 vs Frankfurter VV
So, 11.02.2024 10:00
Kellerskopfhalle
0:3 TG Naurod 2 vs Spvgg Hochheim
So, 11.02.2024 11:00
Kellerskopfhalle
3:1 TG Naurod 2 vs TSG Nordwest Frankfurt
So, 15.10.2023 15:00
Kellerskopfhalle
3:1 TG Naurod 2 vs TV Bommersheim 3
So, 18.02.2024 14:00
Mehrzweckhalle
1:3 TG Naurod 2 vs VfL Goldstein
So, 18.02.2024 15:00
Mehrzweckhalle
TSG Nordwest Frankfurt 2:3 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt vs Eintracht Frankfurt 3
Sa, 11.11.2023 15:00
Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
16.03. TSG Nordwest Frankfurt vs Eintracht Wiesbaden 3
Sa, 16.03.2024 16:00
Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
3:2 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt vs Frankfurter VV
Sa, 27.01.2024 15:00
Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
16.03. TSG Nordwest Frankfurt vs Spvgg Hochheim
Sa, 16.03.2024 15:00
Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
3:0 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt vs TG Naurod 2
Sa, 27.01.2024 16:00
Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
3:0 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt vs TV Bommersheim 3
Sa, 07.10.2023 15:00
Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
0:3 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt vs VfL Goldstein
Sa, 11.11.2023 16:00
Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
TV Bommersheim 3 1:3 TV Bommersheim 3 vs Eintracht Frankfurt 3
So, 21.01.2024 10:00
Philipp-Reis-Schule
0:3 TV Bommersheim 3 vs Eintracht Wiesbaden 3
So, 26.11.2023 14:00
Philipp-Reis-Schule
1:3 TV Bommersheim 3 vs Frankfurter VV
So, 03.03.2024 16:00
Burgwiesenhalle
0:3 TV Bommersheim 3 vs TG Naurod 2
So, 21.01.2024 11:00
Philipp-Reis-Schule
2:3 TV Bommersheim 3 vs TSG Nordwest Frankfurt
So, 03.03.2024 15:00
Burgwiesenhalle
0:3 TV Bommersheim 3 vs VfL Goldstein
So, 26.11.2023 15:00
Philipp-Reis-Schule
VfL Goldstein 2:3 VfL Goldstein vs Eintracht Frankfurt 3
So, 11.02.2024 15:00
Werner-von-Siemens-Schule
3:0 VfL Goldstein vs Frankfurter VV
So, 24.09.2023 15:00
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
3:2 VfL Goldstein vs Spvgg Hochheim
So, 10.12.2023 15:00
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
3:2 VfL Goldstein vs TG Naurod 2
So, 24.09.2023 16:00
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
3:0 VfL Goldstein vs TSG Nordwest Frankfurt
So, 10.12.2023 16:00
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
3:1 VfL Goldstein vs TV Bommersheim 3
So, 11.02.2024 14:00
Werner-von-Siemens-Schule