Datum # Team 1 Team 2 Ort / Ergebnis Schiedsger.
Sa, 23.09.23 15:00 1 TSV Auerbach 3 VC Ober-Roden 2 DSW Darmstadt 4
Sa, 23.09.23 15:00 2 TSV Auerbach 3 DSW Darmstadt 4 VC Ober-Roden 2
Sa, 23.09.23 15:00 5 SF Seligenstadt DSW Darmstadt 5 SF Rodgau
Sa, 23.09.23 15:00 6 SF Seligenstadt SF Rodgau DSW Darmstadt 5
So, 24.09.23 10:00 3 TuS Griesheim 3 TV Büttelborn Orplid Darmstadt
So, 24.09.23 10:00 4 TuS Griesheim 3 Orplid Darmstadt TV Büttelborn
Sa, 07.10.23 15:00 7 DSW Darmstadt 5 Orplid Darmstadt TSV Auerbach 3
Sa, 07.10.23 15:00 8 DSW Darmstadt 5 TSV Auerbach 3 Orplid Darmstadt
Sa, 07.10.23 15:00 9 VC Ober-Roden 2 SF Rodgau TuS Griesheim 3
Sa, 07.10.23 15:00 10 VC Ober-Roden 2 TuS Griesheim 3 SF Rodgau
So, 08.10.23 11:00 11 TV Büttelborn DSW Darmstadt 4 SF Seligenstadt
So, 08.10.23 11:00 12 TV Büttelborn SF Seligenstadt DSW Darmstadt 4
So, 15.10.23 10:00 15 Orplid Darmstadt VC Ober-Roden 2 SF Seligenstadt
So, 15.10.23 10:00 16 Orplid Darmstadt SF Seligenstadt VC Ober-Roden 2
So, 15.10.23 11:00 17 SF Rodgau TV Büttelborn TSV Auerbach 3
So, 15.10.23 11:00 18 SF Rodgau TSV Auerbach 3 TV Büttelborn
So, 15.10.23 12:00 13 DSW Darmstadt 4 DSW Darmstadt 5 TuS Griesheim 3
So, 15.10.23 12:00 14 DSW Darmstadt 4 TuS Griesheim 3 DSW Darmstadt 5
Sa, 11.11.23 15:00 19 TuS Griesheim 3 SF Seligenstadt DSW Darmstadt 5
Sa, 11.11.23 15:00 20 TuS Griesheim 3 DSW Darmstadt 5 SF Seligenstadt
Sa, 18.11.23 15:00 25 TSV Auerbach 3 TuS Griesheim 3 TV Büttelborn
Sa, 18.11.23 15:00 26 TSV Auerbach 3 TV Büttelborn TuS Griesheim 3
Sa, 18.11.23 15:00 29 DSW Darmstadt 5 SF Rodgau VC Ober-Roden 2
Sa, 18.11.23 15:00 30 DSW Darmstadt 5 VC Ober-Roden 2 SF Rodgau
Sa, 25.11.23 15:00 35 TV Büttelborn Orplid Darmstadt DSW Darmstadt 5
Sa, 25.11.23 15:00 36 TV Büttelborn DSW Darmstadt 5 Orplid Darmstadt
So, 26.11.23 11:00 33 SF Rodgau TuS Griesheim 3 DSW Darmstadt 4
So, 26.11.23 11:00 34 SF Rodgau DSW Darmstadt 4 TuS Griesheim 3
So, 26.11.23 13:30 31 SF Seligenstadt TSV Auerbach 3 VC Ober-Roden 2
So, 26.11.23 13:30 32 SF Seligenstadt VC Ober-Roden 2 TSV Auerbach 3
Sa, 02.12.23 15:00 23 VC Ober-Roden 2 DSW Darmstadt 4 TV Büttelborn
Sa, 02.12.23 15:00 24 VC Ober-Roden 2 TV Büttelborn DSW Darmstadt 4
Sa, 09.12.23 15:00 37 TSV Auerbach 3 DSW Darmstadt 5 Orplid Darmstadt
Sa, 09.12.23 15:00 38 TSV Auerbach 3 Orplid Darmstadt DSW Darmstadt 5
Sa, 09.12.23 15:00 41 SF Seligenstadt TV Büttelborn DSW Darmstadt 4
Sa, 09.12.23 15:00 42 SF Seligenstadt DSW Darmstadt 4 TV Büttelborn
So, 10.12.23 10:00 39 TuS Griesheim 3 VC Ober-Roden 2 SF Rodgau
So, 10.12.23 10:00 40 TuS Griesheim 3 SF Rodgau VC Ober-Roden 2
Mo, 11.12.23 18:30 21 Orplid Darmstadt TSV Auerbach 3 -
Sa, 16.12.23 15:00 27 DSW Darmstadt 4 SF Seligenstadt Orplid Darmstadt
Sa, 16.12.23 15:00 28 DSW Darmstadt 4 Orplid Darmstadt SF Seligenstadt
Mi, 20.12.23 20:00 22 Orplid Darmstadt SF Rodgau Orplid Darmstadt
Sa, 20.01.24 15:00 45 Orplid Darmstadt TV Büttelborn TuS Griesheim 3
Sa, 20.01.24 15:00 46 Orplid Darmstadt TuS Griesheim 3 TV Büttelborn
So, 21.01.24 11:00 47 SF Rodgau DSW Darmstadt 5 SF Seligenstadt
So, 21.01.24 11:00 48 SF Rodgau SF Seligenstadt DSW Darmstadt 5
So, 21.01.24 14:00 43 DSW Darmstadt 4 VC Ober-Roden 2 TSV Auerbach 3
So, 21.01.24 14:00 44 DSW Darmstadt 4 TSV Auerbach 3 VC Ober-Roden 2
Sa, 27.01.24 15:00 49 DSW Darmstadt 5 DSW Darmstadt 4 TuS Griesheim 3
Sa, 27.01.24 15:00 50 DSW Darmstadt 5 TuS Griesheim 3 DSW Darmstadt 4
Sa, 27.01.24 15:00 53 TV Büttelborn SF Rodgau TSV Auerbach 3
Sa, 27.01.24 15:00 54 TV Büttelborn TSV Auerbach 3 SF Rodgau
So, 28.01.24 14:00 51 VC Ober-Roden 2 Orplid Darmstadt SF Seligenstadt
So, 28.01.24 14:00 52 VC Ober-Roden 2 SF Seligenstadt Orplid Darmstadt
Sa, 17.02.24 15:00 55 TSV Auerbach 3 SF Seligenstadt SF Rodgau
Sa, 17.02.24 15:00 56 TSV Auerbach 3 SF Rodgau SF Seligenstadt
Sa, 17.02.24 15:00 57 Orplid Darmstadt DSW Darmstadt 4 DSW Darmstadt 5
Sa, 17.02.24 15:00 58 Orplid Darmstadt DSW Darmstadt 5 DSW Darmstadt 4
So, 18.02.24 11:00 59 TV Büttelborn TuS Griesheim 3 VC Ober-Roden 2
So, 18.02.24 11:00 60 TV Büttelborn VC Ober-Roden 2 TuS Griesheim 3
Sa, 24.02.24 15:00 65 DSW Darmstadt 5 SF Seligenstadt TV Büttelborn
So, 25.02.24 11:00 63 SF Rodgau Orplid Darmstadt VC Ober-Roden 2
So, 25.02.24 11:00 64 SF Rodgau VC Ober-Roden 2 Orplid Darmstadt
So, 25.02.24 14:30 61 TuS Griesheim 3 TSV Auerbach 3 DSW Darmstadt 4
So, 25.02.24 14:30 62 TuS Griesheim 3 DSW Darmstadt 4 TSV Auerbach 3
Do, 14.03.24 20:00 66 DSW Darmstadt 5 TV Büttelborn -
Sa, 16.03.24 15:00 69 DSW Darmstadt 4 SF Rodgau TV Büttelborn
Sa, 16.03.24 15:00 70 DSW Darmstadt 4 TV Büttelborn SF Rodgau
So, 17.03.24 10:00 67 SF Seligenstadt TuS Griesheim 3 Orplid Darmstadt
So, 17.03.24 10:00 68 SF Seligenstadt Orplid Darmstadt TuS Griesheim 3
So, 17.03.24 12:00 71 VC Ober-Roden 2 TSV Auerbach 3 DSW Darmstadt 5
So, 17.03.24 12:00 72 VC Ober-Roden 2 DSW Darmstadt 5 TSV Auerbach 3
letzte Änderung: Freitag, 22. März 2024