DSW Darmstadt 4 DSW Darmstadt 5 Orplid Darmstadt SF Rodgau SF Seligenstadt TSV Auerbach 3 TV Büttelborn TuS Griesheim 3 VC Ober-Roden 2
DSW Darmstadt 4 0:3 DSW Darmstadt 4 vs DSW Darmstadt 5
So, 15.10.2023 12:00
Kasinohalle
0:3 DSW Darmstadt 4 vs Orplid Darmstadt
Sa, 16.12.2023 15:00
Georg-Büchner-Schule
16.03. DSW Darmstadt 4 vs SF Rodgau
Sa, 16.03.2024 15:00
Kasinohalle
0:3 DSW Darmstadt 4 vs SF Seligenstadt
Sa, 16.12.2023 15:00
Georg-Büchner-Schule
0:3 DSW Darmstadt 4 vs TSV Auerbach 3
So, 21.01.2024 14:00
Kirschberghalle
16.03. DSW Darmstadt 4 vs TV Büttelborn
Sa, 16.03.2024 15:00
Kasinohalle
2:3 DSW Darmstadt 4 vs TuS Griesheim 3
So, 15.10.2023 12:00
Kasinohalle
0:3 DSW Darmstadt 4 vs VC Ober-Roden 2
So, 21.01.2024 14:00
Kirschberghalle
DSW Darmstadt 5 3:2 DSW Darmstadt 5 vs DSW Darmstadt 4
Sa, 27.01.2024 15:00
Kasinohalle
3:0 DSW Darmstadt 5 vs Orplid Darmstadt
Sa, 07.10.2023 15:00
Kasinohalle
3:1 DSW Darmstadt 5 vs SF Rodgau
Sa, 18.11.2023 15:00
Kasinohalle
3:2 DSW Darmstadt 5 vs SF Seligenstadt
Sa, 24.02.2024 15:00
Kasinohalle
3:0 DSW Darmstadt 5 vs TSV Auerbach 3
Sa, 07.10.2023 15:00
Kasinohalle
24.02. DSW Darmstadt 5 vs TV Büttelborn
Sa, 24.02.2024 15:00
Kasinohalle
3:1 DSW Darmstadt 5 vs TuS Griesheim 3
Sa, 27.01.2024 15:00
Kasinohalle
3:1 DSW Darmstadt 5 vs VC Ober-Roden 2
Sa, 18.11.2023 15:00
Kasinohalle
Orplid Darmstadt 3:0 Orplid Darmstadt vs DSW Darmstadt 4
Sa, 17.02.2024 15:00
Erich-Kästner-Gesamtschule
1:3 Orplid Darmstadt vs DSW Darmstadt 5
Sa, 17.02.2024 15:00
Erich-Kästner-Gesamtschule
0:3 Orplid Darmstadt vs SF Rodgau
Mi, 20.12.2023 20:00
Erich-Kästner-Gesamtschule
0:3 Orplid Darmstadt vs SF Seligenstadt
So, 15.10.2023 10:00
Erich-Kästner-Gesamtschule
3:0 Orplid Darmstadt vs TSV Auerbach 3
Mo, 11.12.2023 18:30
SH Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
3:0 Orplid Darmstadt vs TV Büttelborn
Sa, 20.01.2024 15:00
Kasinohalle
2:3 Orplid Darmstadt vs TuS Griesheim 3
Sa, 20.01.2024 15:00
Kasinohalle
1:3 Orplid Darmstadt vs VC Ober-Roden 2
So, 15.10.2023 10:00
Erich-Kästner-Gesamtschule
SF Rodgau 3:0 SF Rodgau vs DSW Darmstadt 4
So, 26.11.2023 11:00
Stauffenberg-Schule
2:3 SF Rodgau vs DSW Darmstadt 5
So, 21.01.2024 11:00
Stauffenberg-Schule
3:2 SF Rodgau vs Orplid Darmstadt
So, 25.02.2024 11:00
Stauffenberg-Schule
0:3 SF Rodgau vs SF Seligenstadt
So, 21.01.2024 11:00
Stauffenberg-Schule
3:0 SF Rodgau vs TSV Auerbach 3
So, 15.10.2023 11:00
Stauffenberg-Schule
3:1 SF Rodgau vs TV Büttelborn
So, 15.10.2023 11:00
Stauffenberg-Schule
1:3 SF Rodgau vs TuS Griesheim 3
So, 26.11.2023 11:00
Stauffenberg-Schule
1:3 SF Rodgau vs VC Ober-Roden 2
So, 25.02.2024 11:00
Stauffenberg-Schule
SF Seligenstadt 3:0 SF Seligenstadt vs DSW Darmstadt 4
Sa, 09.12.2023 15:00
Emma-Schule
3:2 SF Seligenstadt vs DSW Darmstadt 5
Sa, 23.09.2023 15:00
Emma-Schule
17.03. SF Seligenstadt vs Orplid Darmstadt
So, 17.03.2024 10:00
Einhardhalle
3:0 SF Seligenstadt vs SF Rodgau
Sa, 23.09.2023 15:00
Emma-Schule
3:0 SF Seligenstadt vs TSV Auerbach 3
So, 26.11.2023 13:30
Emma-Schule
3:0 SF Seligenstadt vs TV Büttelborn
Sa, 09.12.2023 15:00
Emma-Schule
17.03. SF Seligenstadt vs TuS Griesheim 3
So, 17.03.2024 10:00
Einhardhalle
3:0 SF Seligenstadt vs VC Ober-Roden 2
So, 26.11.2023 13:30
Emma-Schule
TSV Auerbach 3 0:3 TSV Auerbach 3 vs DSW Darmstadt 4
Sa, 23.09.2023 15:00
SH Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
0:3 TSV Auerbach 3 vs DSW Darmstadt 5
Sa, 09.12.2023 15:00
SH Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
0:3 TSV Auerbach 3 vs Orplid Darmstadt
Sa, 09.12.2023 15:00
SH Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
0:3 TSV Auerbach 3 vs SF Rodgau
Sa, 17.02.2024 15:00
SH Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
1:3 TSV Auerbach 3 vs SF Seligenstadt
Sa, 17.02.2024 15:00
SH Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
3:0 TSV Auerbach 3 vs TV Büttelborn
Sa, 18.11.2023 15:00
SH Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
1:3 TSV Auerbach 3 vs TuS Griesheim 3
Sa, 18.11.2023 15:00
SH Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
2:3 TSV Auerbach 3 vs VC Ober-Roden 2
Sa, 23.09.2023 15:00
SH Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
TV Büttelborn 1:3 TV Büttelborn vs DSW Darmstadt 4
So, 08.10.2023 11:00
Sporthalle Büttelborn
2:3 TV Büttelborn vs DSW Darmstadt 5
Sa, 25.11.2023 15:00
Sporthalle
3:0 TV Büttelborn vs Orplid Darmstadt
Sa, 25.11.2023 15:00
Sporthalle
2:3 TV Büttelborn vs SF Rodgau
Sa, 27.01.2024 15:00
Sporthalle
1:3 TV Büttelborn vs SF Seligenstadt
So, 08.10.2023 11:00
Sporthalle Büttelborn
3:2 TV Büttelborn vs TSV Auerbach 3
Sa, 27.01.2024 15:00
Sporthalle
1:3 TV Büttelborn vs TuS Griesheim 3
So, 18.02.2024 11:00
Sporthalle Büttelborn
0:3 TV Büttelborn vs VC Ober-Roden 2
So, 18.02.2024 11:00
Sporthalle Büttelborn
TuS Griesheim 3 3:1 TuS Griesheim 3 vs DSW Darmstadt 4
So, 25.02.2024 14:30
Kirschberghalle
2:3 TuS Griesheim 3 vs DSW Darmstadt 5
Sa, 11.11.2023 15:00
Kirschberghalle
3:2 TuS Griesheim 3 vs Orplid Darmstadt
So, 24.09.2023 10:00
Kirschberghalle
1:3 TuS Griesheim 3 vs SF Rodgau
So, 10.12.2023 10:00
Kirschberghalle
0:3 TuS Griesheim 3 vs SF Seligenstadt
Sa, 11.11.2023 15:00
Kirschberghalle
3:2 TuS Griesheim 3 vs TSV Auerbach 3
So, 25.02.2024 14:30
Kirschberghalle
3:0 TuS Griesheim 3 vs TV Büttelborn
So, 24.09.2023 10:00
Kirschberghalle
3:1 TuS Griesheim 3 vs VC Ober-Roden 2
So, 10.12.2023 10:00
Kirschberghalle
VC Ober-Roden 2 3:1 VC Ober-Roden 2 vs DSW Darmstadt 4
Sa, 02.12.2023 15:00
SH Ober-Roden
17.03. VC Ober-Roden 2 vs DSW Darmstadt 5
So, 17.03.2024 12:00
Nell-Breuning-Schule
3:0 VC Ober-Roden 2 vs Orplid Darmstadt
So, 28.01.2024 14:00
SH Ober-Roden
3:1 VC Ober-Roden 2 vs SF Rodgau
Sa, 07.10.2023 15:00
SH Ober-Roden
0:3 VC Ober-Roden 2 vs SF Seligenstadt
So, 28.01.2024 14:00
SH Ober-Roden
17.03. VC Ober-Roden 2 vs TSV Auerbach 3
So, 17.03.2024 12:00
Nell-Breuning-Schule
3:2 VC Ober-Roden 2 vs TV Büttelborn
Sa, 02.12.2023 15:00
SH Ober-Roden
1:3 VC Ober-Roden 2 vs TuS Griesheim 3
Sa, 07.10.2023 15:00
SH Ober-Roden