Eintracht Wiesbaden Hünfelder SV Orplid Darmstadt SG Rodheim 2 TG Naurod TV Biedenkopf TV Bommersheim TV Waldgirmes 2 TuS Kriftel 3 VC Ober-Roden
Eintracht Wiesbaden 3:0 Eintracht Wiesbaden vs Hünfelder SV
Sa, 09.12.2023 19:00
SH am 2. Ring Wiesbaden
3:2 Eintracht Wiesbaden vs Orplid Darmstadt
So, 15.10.2023 16:00
SH am 2. Ring Wiesbaden
3:0 Eintracht Wiesbaden vs SG Rodheim 2
Sa, 24.02.2024 19:00
SH am 2. Ring Wiesbaden
3:0 Eintracht Wiesbaden vs TG Naurod
Sa, 03.02.2024 20:00
SH am 2. Ring Wiesbaden
3:1 Eintracht Wiesbaden vs TV Biedenkopf
Sa, 11.11.2023 19:00
SH am 2. Ring Wiesbaden
3:2 Eintracht Wiesbaden vs TV Bommersheim
So, 01.10.2023 16:00
SH am 2. Ring Wiesbaden
1:3 Eintracht Wiesbaden vs TV Waldgirmes 2
Sa, 23.09.2023 19:00
SH am 2. Ring Wiesbaden
3:2 Eintracht Wiesbaden vs TuS Kriftel 3
So, 21.01.2024 13:00
SH am 2. Ring Wiesbaden
3:2 Eintracht Wiesbaden vs VC Ober-Roden
So, 26.11.2023 16:00
Sporthalle Klarenthal
Hünfelder SV 3:1 Hünfelder SV vs Eintracht Wiesbaden
Sa, 16.09.2023 19:00
Kreissporthalle 4
3:0 Hünfelder SV vs Orplid Darmstadt
So, 01.10.2023 16:00
Kreissporthalle 4
1:3 Hünfelder SV vs SG Rodheim 2
So, 04.02.2024 16:00
Kreissporthalle 4
3:2 Hünfelder SV vs TG Naurod
So, 21.01.2024 16:00
Kreissporthalle 4
3:2 Hünfelder SV vs TV Biedenkopf
So, 15.10.2023 16:00
Kreissporthalle 4
3:1 Hünfelder SV vs TV Bommersheim
So, 19.11.2023 16:00
Kreissporthalle 4
1:3 Hünfelder SV vs TV Waldgirmes 2
Sa, 16.03.2024 19:00
Kreissporthalle 4
3:0 Hünfelder SV vs TuS Kriftel 3
Sa, 16.12.2023 19:00
Kreissporthalle 4
0:3 Hünfelder SV vs VC Ober-Roden
Sa, 02.12.2023 19:00
Kreissporthalle 4
Orplid Darmstadt 1:3 Orplid Darmstadt vs Eintracht Wiesbaden
Sa, 27.01.2024 15:00
Berufsschulzentrum/Bürgerpark-Nord
3:1 Orplid Darmstadt vs Hünfelder SV
Sa, 13.01.2024 18:00
Kasinohalle
2:3 Orplid Darmstadt vs SG Rodheim 2
Sa, 09.12.2023 18:00
Kasinohalle
3:0 Orplid Darmstadt vs TG Naurod
Sa, 24.02.2024 18:00
Kasinohalle
3:1 Orplid Darmstadt vs TV Biedenkopf
Sa, 25.11.2023 19:00
Kasinohalle
3:1 Orplid Darmstadt vs TV Bommersheim
So, 12.11.2023 14:00
Berufsschulzentrum/Bürgerpark-Nord
3:1 Orplid Darmstadt vs TV Waldgirmes 2
So, 08.10.2023 15:00
Berufsschulzentrum/Bürgerpark-Nord
3:2 Orplid Darmstadt vs TuS Kriftel 3
Sa, 28.10.2023 18:00
Kasinohalle
0:3 Orplid Darmstadt vs VC Ober-Roden
Sa, 23.09.2023 18:00
Kasinohalle
SG Rodheim 2 2:3 SG Rodheim 2 vs Eintracht Wiesbaden
Sa, 18.11.2023 16:00
SH Sportzentrum Rosbach
2:3 SG Rodheim 2 vs Hünfelder SV
Sa, 28.10.2023 16:00
SH Sportzentrum Rosbach
3:1 SG Rodheim 2 vs Orplid Darmstadt
So, 17.09.2023 12:00
SH Sportzentrum Rosbach
2:3 SG Rodheim 2 vs TG Naurod
Sa, 16.12.2023 18:00
SH Sportzentrum Rosbach
3:0 SG Rodheim 2 vs TV Biedenkopf
So, 01.10.2023 12:00
SH Sportzentrum Rosbach
2:3 SG Rodheim 2 vs TV Bommersheim
Sa, 20.01.2024 16:00
SH Sportzentrum Rosbach
0:3 SG Rodheim 2 vs TV Waldgirmes 2
Sa, 17.02.2024 15:30
SH Sportzentrum Rosbach
3:1 SG Rodheim 2 vs TuS Kriftel 3
Sa, 16.03.2024 16:00
SH Sportzentrum Rosbach
3:0 SG Rodheim 2 vs VC Ober-Roden
Sa, 27.01.2024 16:00
SH Sportzentrum Rosbach
TG Naurod 0:3 TG Naurod vs Eintracht Wiesbaden
Sa, 28.10.2023 19:00
Kellerskopfhalle
3:2 TG Naurod vs Hünfelder SV
So, 08.10.2023 15:00
Kellerskopfhalle
1:3 TG Naurod vs Orplid Darmstadt
So, 19.11.2023 15:00
Mehrzweckhalle
2:3 TG Naurod vs SG Rodheim 2
Sa, 23.09.2023 14:00
Mehrzweckhalle
1:3 TG Naurod vs TV Biedenkopf
Sa, 09.12.2023 19:00
Kellerskopfhalle
0:3 TG Naurod vs TV Bommersheim
So, 17.03.2024 17:00
Kellerskopfhalle
1:3 TG Naurod vs TV Waldgirmes 2
Sa, 27.01.2024 19:00
Mehrzweckhalle
0:3 TG Naurod vs TuS Kriftel 3
Sa, 17.02.2024 19:00
Mehrzweckhalle
1:3 TG Naurod vs VC Ober-Roden
Sa, 13.01.2024 20:00
Kellerskopfhalle
TV Biedenkopf 0:3 TV Biedenkopf vs Eintracht Wiesbaden
So, 18.02.2024 16:00
Lahntalschule
3:1 TV Biedenkopf vs Hünfelder SV
Sa, 27.01.2024 20:00
Lahntalschule
3:2 TV Biedenkopf vs Orplid Darmstadt
Sa, 16.03.2024 20:00
Lahntalschule
3:2 TV Biedenkopf vs SG Rodheim 2
So, 14.01.2024 16:00
Lahntalschule
3:0 TV Biedenkopf vs TG Naurod
Sa, 16.09.2023 20:00
Lahntalschule
3:2 TV Biedenkopf vs TV Bommersheim
Sa, 16.12.2023 20:00
Lahntalschule
3:2 TV Biedenkopf vs TV Waldgirmes 2
So, 29.10.2023 16:00
Lahntalschule
2:3 TV Biedenkopf vs TuS Kriftel 3
Sa, 18.11.2023 20:00
Lahntalschule
2:3 TV Biedenkopf vs VC Ober-Roden
Sa, 07.10.2023 20:00
Lahntalschule
TV Bommersheim 3:2 TV Bommersheim vs Eintracht Wiesbaden
Sa, 13.01.2024 20:00
Philipp-Reis-Schule
3:0 TV Bommersheim vs Hünfelder SV
Sa, 24.02.2024 20:00
Philipp-Reis-Schule
1:3 TV Bommersheim vs Orplid Darmstadt
Sa, 17.02.2024 20:00
Philipp-Reis-Schule
3:2 TV Bommersheim vs SG Rodheim 2
So, 08.10.2023 16:00
Philipp-Reis-Schule
3:0 TV Bommersheim vs TG Naurod
Sa, 25.11.2023 20:00
Philipp-Reis-Schule
1:3 TV Bommersheim vs TV Biedenkopf
Sa, 23.09.2023 20:00
Philipp-Reis-Schule
3:1 TV Bommersheim vs TV Waldgirmes 2
So, 10.12.2023 16:00
Philipp-Reis-Schule
2:3 TV Bommersheim vs TuS Kriftel 3
Sa, 27.01.2024 20:00
Philipp-Reis-Schule
1:3 TV Bommersheim vs VC Ober-Roden
So, 29.10.2023 16:00
Philipp-Reis-Schule
TV Waldgirmes 2 1:3 TV Waldgirmes 2 vs Eintracht Wiesbaden
Sa, 16.12.2023 16:00
Lahntalschule
3:1 TV Waldgirmes 2 vs Hünfelder SV
Sa, 25.11.2023 20:00
Lahntalschule
3:1 TV Waldgirmes 2 vs Orplid Darmstadt
So, 21.01.2024 16:00
Lahntalschule
3:1 TV Waldgirmes 2 vs SG Rodheim 2
Sa, 11.11.2023 16:00
Lahntalschule
3:1 TV Waldgirmes 2 vs TG Naurod
Sa, 14.10.2023 20:00
Lahntalschule
2:3 TV Waldgirmes 2 vs TV Biedenkopf
So, 04.02.2024 16:00
Lahntalschule
2:3 TV Waldgirmes 2 vs TV Bommersheim
Sa, 16.09.2023 16:00
Lahntalschule
3:2 TV Waldgirmes 2 vs TuS Kriftel 3
So, 01.10.2023 12:00
Lahntalschule
3:0 TV Waldgirmes 2 vs VC Ober-Roden
Sa, 24.02.2024 20:00
Lahntalschule
TuS Kriftel 3 3:2 TuS Kriftel 3 vs Eintracht Wiesbaden
So, 08.10.2023 16:00
SH Weingartenschule Kriftel
1:3 TuS Kriftel 3 vs Hünfelder SV
Sa, 23.09.2023 16:00
SH Weingartenschule Kriftel
3:1 TuS Kriftel 3 vs Orplid Darmstadt
So, 04.02.2024 16:00
SH Weingartenschule Kriftel
3:0 TuS Kriftel 3 vs SG Rodheim 2
So, 26.11.2023 16:00
SH Weingartenschule Kriftel
3:1 TuS Kriftel 3 vs TG Naurod
So, 12.11.2023 12:00
SH Weingartenschule Kriftel
1:3 TuS Kriftel 3 vs TV Biedenkopf
Sa, 24.02.2024 16:00
SH Weingartenschule Kriftel
3:1 TuS Kriftel 3 vs TV Bommersheim
So, 15.10.2023 16:00
SH Weingartenschule Kriftel
3:1 TuS Kriftel 3 vs TV Waldgirmes 2
Sa, 09.03.2024 16:00
SH Weingartenschule Kriftel
3:2 TuS Kriftel 3 vs VC Ober-Roden
Sa, 09.12.2023 20:00
SH Weingartenschule Kriftel
VC Ober-Roden 3:1 VC Ober-Roden vs Eintracht Wiesbaden
Sa, 16.03.2024 19:00
SH Ober-Roden
3:0 VC Ober-Roden vs Hünfelder SV
Sa, 17.02.2024 19:00
SH Ober-Roden
3:1 VC Ober-Roden vs Orplid Darmstadt
So, 05.11.2023 16:00
SH Ober-Roden
3:1 VC Ober-Roden vs SG Rodheim 2
So, 15.10.2023 16:00
SH Ober-Roden
3:0 VC Ober-Roden vs TG Naurod
Sa, 30.09.2023 19:00
SH Ober-Roden
3:1 VC Ober-Roden vs TV Biedenkopf
So, 21.01.2024 16:00
SH Ober-Roden
2:3 VC Ober-Roden vs TV Bommersheim
Sa, 03.02.2024 19:00
SH Ober-Roden
3:0 VC Ober-Roden vs TV Waldgirmes 2
Sa, 18.11.2023 19:00
SH Ober-Roden
3:0 VC Ober-Roden vs TuS Kriftel 3
Sa, 16.09.2023 19:00
SH Ober-Roden