Bezirksoberliga West – Frauen

Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 FTG Frankfurt SSC Bad Vilbel 2 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt TV Idstein TuS Kriftel 2 TuS Nordenstadt VC Liederbach VC Wiesbaden 4
Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 0:3 Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 vs FTG Frankfurt
So, 26.11.2023 10:00
SH Klarenthal Wiesbaden
0:3 Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 vs SSC Bad Vilbel 2
Sa, 24.02.2024 15:00
SH am 2. Ring Wiesbaden
3:2 Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 vs TSG Nordwest Frankfurt
So, 21.01.2024 10:00
SH Klarenthal Wiesbaden
0:3 Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 vs TV Idstein
So, 15.10.2023 11:00
SH am 2. Ring Wiesbaden
3:2 Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 vs TuS Kriftel 2
So, 21.01.2024 10:00
SH Klarenthal Wiesbaden
0:3 Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 vs TuS Nordenstadt
So, 26.11.2023 10:00
Sporthalle Klarenthal
1:3 Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 vs VC Liederbach
So, 15.10.2023 11:00
SH am 2. Ring Wiesbaden
0:3 Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 vs VC Wiesbaden 4
Sa, 24.02.2024 15:00
SH am 2. Ring Wiesbaden
FTG Frankfurt 17.03. FTG Frankfurt vs Eintracht Wiesbaden 2
So, 17.03.2024 10:30
FTG Sportfabrik
1:3 FTG Frankfurt vs SSC Bad Vilbel 2
So, 19.11.2023 10:30
FTG Sportfabrik
3:0 FTG Frankfurt vs TSG Nordwest Frankfurt
So, 15.10.2023 10:30
FTG Sportfabrik
17.03. FTG Frankfurt vs TV Idstein
So, 17.03.2024 10:30
FTG Sportfabrik
3:0 FTG Frankfurt vs TuS Kriftel 2
So, 19.11.2023 10:30
FTG Sportfabrik
3:0 FTG Frankfurt vs TuS Nordenstadt
So, 15.10.2023 10:30
FTG Sportfabrik
3:0 FTG Frankfurt vs VC Liederbach
So, 21.01.2024 10:30
FTG Sportfabrik
3:1 FTG Frankfurt vs VC Wiesbaden 4
So, 21.01.2024 10:30
FTG Sportfabrik
SSC Bad Vilbel 2 3:0 SSC Bad Vilbel 2 vs Eintracht Wiesbaden 2
Sa, 11.11.2023 15:00
Sportzentrum Bad Vilbel
3:2 SSC Bad Vilbel 2 vs FTG Frankfurt
Sa, 17.02.2024 15:00
Sportzentrum Bad Vilbel
3:0 SSC Bad Vilbel 2 vs TSG Nordwest Frankfurt
Sa, 17.02.2024 15:00
Sportzentrum Bad Vilbel
3:0 SSC Bad Vilbel 2 vs TV Idstein
So, 21.01.2024 11:00
Sportzentrum Bad Vilbel
3:0 SSC Bad Vilbel 2 vs TuS Kriftel 2
Sa, 02.12.2023 15:00
Sportzentrum Bad Vilbel
3:0 SSC Bad Vilbel 2 vs TuS Nordenstadt
So, 21.01.2024 11:00
Sportzentrum Bad Vilbel
3:1 SSC Bad Vilbel 2 vs VC Liederbach
Sa, 11.11.2023 15:00
Sportzentrum Bad Vilbel
3:0 SSC Bad Vilbel 2 vs VC Wiesbaden 4
Sa, 02.12.2023 15:00
Sportzentrum Bad Vilbel
TSG Nordwest Frankfurt 3:1 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt vs Eintracht Wiesbaden 2
So, 19.11.2023 14:00
Grundschule Riedberg
1:3 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt vs FTG Frankfurt
Sa, 27.01.2024 13:00
Grundschule Riedberg
0:3 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt vs SSC Bad Vilbel 2
So, 08.10.2023 15:00
Ernst-Reuter-Schule
3:0 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt vs TV Idstein
Sa, 24.02.2024 13:00
Grundschule Riedberg
3:0 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt vs TuS Kriftel 2
Sa, 24.02.2024 13:00
Grundschule Riedberg
3:1 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt vs TuS Nordenstadt
Sa, 27.01.2024 13:00
Grundschule Riedberg
3:2 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt vs VC Liederbach
So, 08.10.2023 15:00
Ernst-Reuter-Schule
3:0 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt vs VC Wiesbaden 4
So, 19.11.2023 14:00
Grundschule Riedberg
TV Idstein 3:1 TV Idstein vs Eintracht Wiesbaden 2
So, 28.01.2024 11:00
Jahnhalle
1:3 TV Idstein vs FTG Frankfurt
So, 08.10.2023 11:00
Taubenberghalle / Limesschule
0:3 TV Idstein vs SSC Bad Vilbel 2
So, 26.11.2023 14:00
Taubenberghalle / Limesschule
1:3 TV Idstein vs TSG Nordwest Frankfurt
So, 26.11.2023 14:00
Taubenberghalle / Limesschule
3:1 TV Idstein vs TuS Kriftel 2
So, 08.10.2023 11:00
Taubenberghalle / Limesschule
0:3 TV Idstein vs TuS Nordenstadt
So, 18.02.2024 11:00
IGS Wallrabenstein
3:2 TV Idstein vs VC Liederbach
So, 28.01.2024 11:00
Jahnhalle
3:2 TV Idstein vs VC Wiesbaden 4
So, 18.02.2024 11:00
IGS Wallrabenstein
TuS Kriftel 2 3:0 TuS Kriftel 2 vs Eintracht Wiesbaden 2
So, 24.09.2023 15:00
Weingartenhalle
0:3 TuS Kriftel 2 vs FTG Frankfurt
So, 10.12.2023 15:00
Weingartenhalle
17.03. TuS Kriftel 2 vs SSC Bad Vilbel 2
So, 17.03.2024 11:00
Weingartenhalle
1:3 TuS Kriftel 2 vs TSG Nordwest Frankfurt
So, 24.09.2023 15:00
Weingartenhalle
3:2 TuS Kriftel 2 vs TV Idstein
So, 10.12.2023 15:00
Weingartenhalle
17.03. TuS Kriftel 2 vs TuS Nordenstadt
So, 17.03.2024 11:00
Weingartenhalle
1:3 TuS Kriftel 2 vs VC Liederbach
So, 26.11.2023 13:00
Weingartenhalle
3:1 TuS Kriftel 2 vs VC Wiesbaden 4
So, 26.11.2023 13:00
Weingartenhalle
TuS Nordenstadt 3:0 TuS Nordenstadt vs Eintracht Wiesbaden 2
So, 10.12.2023 10:00
Taunushalle
3:2 TuS Nordenstadt vs FTG Frankfurt
So, 25.02.2024 10:00
Taunushalle
3:0 TuS Nordenstadt vs SSC Bad Vilbel 2
So, 24.09.2023 10:00
Taunushalle
1:3 TuS Nordenstadt vs TSG Nordwest Frankfurt
So, 12.11.2023 10:00
Taunushalle
1:3 TuS Nordenstadt vs TV Idstein
So, 24.09.2023 10:00
Taunushalle
3:1 TuS Nordenstadt vs TuS Kriftel 2
So, 12.11.2023 10:00
Taunushalle
3:0 TuS Nordenstadt vs VC Liederbach
So, 25.02.2024 10:00
Taunushalle
3:2 TuS Nordenstadt vs VC Wiesbaden 4
So, 10.12.2023 10:00
Taunushalle
VC Liederbach 3:1 VC Liederbach vs Eintracht Wiesbaden 2
Sa, 17.02.2024 15:00
Liederbachhalle
3:0 VC Liederbach vs FTG Frankfurt
Sa, 23.09.2023 15:00
Liederbachhalle
1:3 VC Liederbach vs SSC Bad Vilbel 2
Sa, 09.12.2023 15:00
Liederbachhalle
2:3 VC Liederbach vs TSG Nordwest Frankfurt
Sa, 09.12.2023 15:00
Liederbachhalle
3:0 VC Liederbach vs TV Idstein
Sa, 18.11.2023 15:00
Liederbachhalle
3:0 VC Liederbach vs TuS Kriftel 2
Sa, 17.02.2024 15:00
Liederbachhalle
3:2 VC Liederbach vs TuS Nordenstadt
Sa, 18.11.2023 15:00
Liederbachhalle
2:3 VC Liederbach vs VC Wiesbaden 4
Sa, 23.09.2023 15:00
Liederbachhalle
VC Wiesbaden 4 3:1 VC Wiesbaden 4 vs Eintracht Wiesbaden 2
Sa, 07.10.2023 15:00
SH Am Platz d. Dt. Einheit
0:3 VC Wiesbaden 4 vs FTG Frankfurt
So, 12.11.2023 11:00
SH Am Platz d. Dt. Einheit
0:3 VC Wiesbaden 4 vs SSC Bad Vilbel 2
Sa, 27.01.2024 15:00
SH am 2. Ring Wiesbaden
17.03. VC Wiesbaden 4 vs TSG Nordwest Frankfurt
So, 17.03.2024 11:00
SH Am Platz d. Dt. Einheit
3:0 VC Wiesbaden 4 vs TV Idstein
So, 12.11.2023 11:00
SH Am Platz d. Dt. Einheit
3:0 VC Wiesbaden 4 vs TuS Kriftel 2
Sa, 27.01.2024 15:00
SH Am Platz d. Dt. Einheit
3:1 VC Wiesbaden 4 vs TuS Nordenstadt
Sa, 07.10.2023 15:00
SH Am Platz d. Dt. Einheit
17.03. VC Wiesbaden 4 vs VC Liederbach
So, 17.03.2024 11:00
SH Am Platz d. Dt. Einheit