Bezirksoberliga Süd – Männer

DSW Darmstadt 2 SF Seligenstadt SKV Mörfelden SSV Brensbach TG 75 Darmstadt TuS Griesheim VC Eberstadt 2 VC Ober-Roden 2 VSG Odenwald
DSW Darmstadt 2 3:0 DSW Darmstadt 2 vs SF Seligenstadt
So, 03.12.2023 12:00
Kasinohalle
3:0 DSW Darmstadt 2 vs SKV Mörfelden
So, 03.12.2023 13:00
Kasinohalle
3:0 DSW Darmstadt 2 vs SSV Brensbach
So, 24.09.2023 11:00
Kirschberghalle
3:1 DSW Darmstadt 2 vs TG 75 Darmstadt
Sa, 09.12.2023 16:00
SH Ober-Roden
3:1 DSW Darmstadt 2 vs TuS Griesheim
So, 24.09.2023 10:00
Kirschberghalle
2:3 DSW Darmstadt 2 vs VC Eberstadt 2
Sa, 10.02.2024 13:00
Berufsschulzentrum/Bürgerpark-Nord
3:0 DSW Darmstadt 2 vs VC Ober-Roden 2
Sa, 09.12.2023 15:00
SH Ober-Roden
3:1 DSW Darmstadt 2 vs VSG Odenwald
Sa, 10.02.2024 12:00
Berufsschulzentrum/Bürgerpark-Nord
SF Seligenstadt 0:3 SF Seligenstadt vs DSW Darmstadt 2
So, 17.03.2024 14:00
Einhardhalle
1:3 SF Seligenstadt vs SKV Mörfelden
So, 24.09.2023 14:00
Emma-Schule
0:3 SF Seligenstadt vs SSV Brensbach
So, 17.03.2024 15:00
Einhardhalle
0:3 SF Seligenstadt vs TG 75 Darmstadt
So, 24.09.2023 15:00
Emma-Schule
3:0 SF Seligenstadt vs TuS Griesheim
So, 10.12.2023 14:00
Emma-Schule
3:2 SF Seligenstadt vs VC Eberstadt 2
Sa, 25.11.2023 15:00
Emma-Schule
1:3 SF Seligenstadt vs VC Ober-Roden 2
Sa, 25.11.2023 16:00
Emma-Schule
2:3 SF Seligenstadt vs VSG Odenwald
So, 10.12.2023 15:00
Emma-Schule
SKV Mörfelden 0:3 SKV Mörfelden vs DSW Darmstadt 2
Sa, 27.01.2024 16:00
Bertha-von-Suttner-Schule
3:1 SKV Mörfelden vs SF Seligenstadt
Sa, 24.02.2024 15:00
Bertha-von-Suttner-Schule
1:3 SKV Mörfelden vs SSV Brensbach
Sa, 07.10.2023 15:00
Bertha-von-Suttner-Schule
2:3 SKV Mörfelden vs TG 75 Darmstadt
Sa, 18.11.2023 15:00
Bertha-von-Suttner-Schule
1:3 SKV Mörfelden vs TuS Griesheim
Sa, 24.02.2024 16:00
Bertha-von-Suttner-Schule
3:1 SKV Mörfelden vs VC Eberstadt 2
Sa, 07.10.2023 16:00
Bertha-von-Suttner-Schule
3:2 SKV Mörfelden vs VC Ober-Roden 2
Sa, 18.11.2023 16:00
Bertha-von-Suttner-Schule
0:3 SKV Mörfelden vs VSG Odenwald
Sa, 27.01.2024 15:00
Bertha-von-Suttner-Schule
SSV Brensbach 0:3 SSV Brensbach vs DSW Darmstadt 2
Sa, 20.01.2024 16:00
Sporthalle Gemeindezentrum
3:1 SSV Brensbach vs SF Seligenstadt
Sa, 14.10.2023 15:00
Sporthalle Gemeindezentrum
2:3 SSV Brensbach vs SKV Mörfelden
Sa, 17.02.2024 16:00
Sporthalle Gemeindezentrum
0:3 SSV Brensbach vs TG 75 Darmstadt
So, 12.11.2023 15:00
Sporthalle Gemeindezentrum
3:1 SSV Brensbach vs TuS Griesheim
Sa, 20.01.2024 15:00
Sporthalle Gemeindezentrum
2:3 SSV Brensbach vs VC Eberstadt 2
So, 12.11.2023 14:00
Sporthalle Gemeindezentrum
3:2 SSV Brensbach vs VC Ober-Roden 2
Sa, 14.10.2023 16:00
Sporthalle Gemeindezentrum
2:3 SSV Brensbach vs VSG Odenwald
Sa, 17.02.2024 15:00
Sporthalle Gemeindezentrum
TG 75 Darmstadt 1:3 TG 75 Darmstadt vs DSW Darmstadt 2
Sa, 25.11.2023 15:00
Heinz-Reinhard-Halle (Ziegelbusch)
3:0 TG 75 Darmstadt vs SF Seligenstadt
Sa, 20.01.2024 16:00
Heinz-Reinhard-Halle (Ziegelbusch)
3:1 TG 75 Darmstadt vs SKV Mörfelden
Sa, 20.01.2024 15:00
Heinz-Reinhard-Halle (Ziegelbusch)
3:0 TG 75 Darmstadt vs SSV Brensbach
Sa, 24.02.2024 15:00
Heinz-Reinhard-Halle (Ziegelbusch)
3:0 TG 75 Darmstadt vs TuS Griesheim
Sa, 14.10.2023 15:00
Heinz-Reinhard-Halle (Ziegelbusch)
3:0 TG 75 Darmstadt vs VC Eberstadt 2
Sa, 14.10.2023 16:00
Heinz-Reinhard-Halle (Ziegelbusch)
3:0 TG 75 Darmstadt vs VC Ober-Roden 2
Sa, 24.02.2024 16:00
Heinz-Reinhard-Halle (Ziegelbusch)
3:2 TG 75 Darmstadt vs VSG Odenwald
Sa, 25.11.2023 16:00
Heinz-Reinhard-Halle (Ziegelbusch)
TuS Griesheim 0:3 TuS Griesheim vs DSW Darmstadt 2
Sa, 17.02.2024 15:00
Gerhart-Hauptmann-Schule
1:3 TuS Griesheim vs SF Seligenstadt
Sa, 07.10.2023 16:00
TuS Griesheim Halle
1:3 TuS Griesheim vs SKV Mörfelden
Sa, 25.11.2023 15:00
Kirschberghalle
3:2 TuS Griesheim vs SSV Brensbach
Sa, 25.11.2023 14:00
Kirschberghalle
1:3 TuS Griesheim vs TG 75 Darmstadt
So, 28.01.2024 15:00
Kirschberghalle
3:0 TuS Griesheim vs VC Eberstadt 2
So, 28.01.2024 16:00
Kirschberghalle
3:1 TuS Griesheim vs VC Ober-Roden 2
Sa, 17.02.2024 16:00
Gerhart-Hauptmann-Schule
3:1 TuS Griesheim vs VSG Odenwald
Sa, 07.10.2023 15:00
TuS Griesheim Halle
VC Eberstadt 2 0:3 VC Eberstadt 2 vs DSW Darmstadt 2
Sa, 18.11.2023 15:00
Georg-Büchner-Schule
3:0 VC Eberstadt 2 vs SF Seligenstadt
Sa, 17.02.2024 15:00
Georg-Büchner-Schule
3:2 VC Eberstadt 2 vs SKV Mörfelden
Sa, 09.12.2023 15:00
Georg-Büchner-Schule
1:3 VC Eberstadt 2 vs SSV Brensbach
Sa, 09.12.2023 16:00
Georg-Büchner-Schule
0:3 VC Eberstadt 2 vs TG 75 Darmstadt
Sa, 17.02.2024 16:00
Georg-Büchner-Schule
3:2 VC Eberstadt 2 vs TuS Griesheim
Sa, 18.11.2023 16:00
Georg-Büchner-Schule
2:3 VC Eberstadt 2 vs VC Ober-Roden 2
Sa, 23.09.2023 15:00
Georg-Büchner-Schule
3:0 VC Eberstadt 2 vs VSG Odenwald
Sa, 23.09.2023 16:00
Georg-Büchner-Schule
VC Ober-Roden 2 1:3 VC Ober-Roden 2 vs DSW Darmstadt 2
Sa, 07.10.2023 16:00
SH Ober-Roden
3:0 VC Ober-Roden 2 vs SF Seligenstadt
So, 28.01.2024 15:00
SH Ober-Roden
1:3 VC Ober-Roden 2 vs SKV Mörfelden
So, 17.03.2024 15:00
SH Ober-Roden
3:1 VC Ober-Roden 2 vs SSV Brensbach
So, 28.01.2024 14:00
SH Ober-Roden
0:3 VC Ober-Roden 2 vs TG 75 Darmstadt
Sa, 07.10.2023 15:00
SH Ober-Roden
3:1 VC Ober-Roden 2 vs TuS Griesheim
So, 03.12.2023 15:00
SH Ober-Roden
3:1 VC Ober-Roden 2 vs VC Eberstadt 2
So, 17.03.2024 14:00
SH Ober-Roden
3:0 VC Ober-Roden 2 vs VSG Odenwald
So, 03.12.2023 14:00
SH Ober-Roden
VSG Odenwald 0:3 VSG Odenwald vs DSW Darmstadt 2
So, 15.10.2023 15:00
Campus Sporthalle
3:0 VSG Odenwald vs SF Seligenstadt
Sa, 18.11.2023 15:00
Campus Sporthalle
1:3 VSG Odenwald vs SKV Mörfelden
So, 15.10.2023 14:00
Campus Sporthalle
1:3 VSG Odenwald vs SSV Brensbach
Sa, 18.11.2023 16:00
Campus Sporthalle
0:3 VSG Odenwald vs TG 75 Darmstadt
Sa, 16.03.2024 15:00
Campus Sporthalle
3:0 VSG Odenwald vs TuS Griesheim
Sa, 16.03.2024 16:00
Campus Sporthalle
3:1 VSG Odenwald vs VC Eberstadt 2
Sa, 20.01.2024 16:00
Campus Sporthalle
0:3 VSG Odenwald vs VC Ober-Roden 2
Sa, 20.01.2024 15:00
Campus Sporthalle