Bezirksoberliga Süd – Frauen

DSW Darmstadt 2 SKV Mörfelden 2 SSG Langen TGS Hausen TSV Auerbach 2 TV Dreieichenhain VC Ober-Roden VSG Ried-Volleys ÜSC Wald-Michelbach
DSW Darmstadt 2 1:3 DSW Darmstadt 2 vs SKV Mörfelden 2
Sa, 17.02.2024 15:00
Kasinohalle
1:3 DSW Darmstadt 2 vs SSG Langen
Sa, 11.11.2023 15:00
Kasinohalle
3:0 DSW Darmstadt 2 vs TGS Hausen
So, 15.10.2023 11:00
Kasinohalle
3:1 DSW Darmstadt 2 vs TSV Auerbach 2
Sa, 17.02.2024 15:00
Kasinohalle
0:3 DSW Darmstadt 2 vs TV Dreieichenhain
So, 21.01.2024 11:00
Kasinohalle
3:1 DSW Darmstadt 2 vs VC Ober-Roden
So, 15.10.2023 11:00
Kasinohalle
3:0 DSW Darmstadt 2 vs VSG Ried-Volleys
Sa, 11.11.2023 15:00
Kasinohalle
3:1 DSW Darmstadt 2 vs ÜSC Wald-Michelbach
So, 21.01.2024 11:00
Kasinohalle
SKV Mörfelden 2 2:3 SKV Mörfelden 2 vs DSW Darmstadt 2
Sa, 18.11.2023 15:00
Bertha-von-Suttner-Schule
16.03. SKV Mörfelden 2 vs SSG Langen
Sa, 16.03.2024 15:00
Bertha-von-Suttner-Schule
3:1 SKV Mörfelden 2 vs TGS Hausen
Sa, 20.01.2024 15:00
Bertha-von-Suttner-Schule
1:3 SKV Mörfelden 2 vs TSV Auerbach 2
So, 15.10.2023 10:00
Bertha-von-Suttner-Schule
16.03. SKV Mörfelden 2 vs TV Dreieichenhain
Sa, 16.03.2024 15:00
Bertha-von-Suttner-Schule
3:2 SKV Mörfelden 2 vs VC Ober-Roden
Sa, 18.11.2023 15:00
Bertha-von-Suttner-Schule
3:1 SKV Mörfelden 2 vs VSG Ried-Volleys
Sa, 20.01.2024 15:00
Bertha-von-Suttner-Schule
1:3 SKV Mörfelden 2 vs ÜSC Wald-Michelbach
So, 15.10.2023 10:00
Bertha-von-Suttner-Schule
SSG Langen 3:0 SSG Langen vs DSW Darmstadt 2
Sa, 24.02.2024 15:00
Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
3:2 SSG Langen vs SKV Mörfelden 2
So, 26.11.2023 14:00
Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
3:1 SSG Langen vs TGS Hausen
Sa, 24.02.2024 15:00
Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
3:0 SSG Langen vs TSV Auerbach 2
So, 11.02.2024 14:00
Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
2:3 SSG Langen vs TV Dreieichenhain
Sa, 14.10.2023 15:00
Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
3:0 SSG Langen vs VC Ober-Roden
So, 11.02.2024 14:00
Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
3:0 SSG Langen vs VSG Ried-Volleys
Sa, 14.10.2023 15:00
Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
3:0 SSG Langen vs ÜSC Wald-Michelbach
So, 26.11.2023 14:00
Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
TGS Hausen 1:3 TGS Hausen vs DSW Darmstadt 2
So, 28.01.2024 14:00
SH Ober-Roden
0:3 TGS Hausen vs SKV Mörfelden 2
Sa, 11.11.2023 15:00
Rodauhalle
0:3 TGS Hausen vs SSG Langen
Sa, 07.10.2023 15:00
Hermann-Hesse-Schule
17.03. TGS Hausen vs TSV Auerbach 2
So, 17.03.2024 11:00
Rodauhalle
0:3 TGS Hausen vs TV Dreieichenhain
Sa, 11.11.2023 15:00
Rodauhalle
2:3 TGS Hausen vs VC Ober-Roden
So, 28.01.2024 14:00
SH Ober-Roden
17.03. TGS Hausen vs VSG Ried-Volleys
So, 17.03.2024 11:00
Rodauhalle
0:3 TGS Hausen vs ÜSC Wald-Michelbach
Sa, 07.10.2023 15:00
Hermann-Hesse-Schule
TSV Auerbach 2 1:3 TSV Auerbach 2 vs DSW Darmstadt 2
Sa, 07.10.2023 15:00
Geschw-Scholl-Schule
3:2 TSV Auerbach 2 vs SKV Mörfelden 2
Sa, 27.01.2024 15:00
Geschw-Scholl-Schule
1:3 TSV Auerbach 2 vs SSG Langen
Sa, 18.11.2023 15:00
Geschw-Scholl-Schule
3:1 TSV Auerbach 2 vs TGS Hausen
Sa, 18.11.2023 15:00
Geschw-Scholl-Schule
1:3 TSV Auerbach 2 vs TV Dreieichenhain
Sa, 24.02.2024 15:00
Geschw-Scholl-Schule
3:0 TSV Auerbach 2 vs VC Ober-Roden
Sa, 24.02.2024 15:00
Geschw-Scholl-Schule
3:0 TSV Auerbach 2 vs VSG Ried-Volleys
Sa, 07.10.2023 15:00
Geschw-Scholl-Schule
2:3 TSV Auerbach 2 vs ÜSC Wald-Michelbach
Sa, 27.01.2024 15:00
Geschw-Scholl-Schule
TV Dreieichenhain 3:1 TV Dreieichenhain vs DSW Darmstadt 2
So, 26.11.2023 14:00
Sporthalle HLL (Max-Eyth-Schule)
3:0 TV Dreieichenhain vs SKV Mörfelden 2
So, 08.10.2023 14:00
Sporthalle HLL (Max-Eyth-Schule)
0:3 TV Dreieichenhain vs SSG Langen
So, 28.01.2024 15:00
Sporthalle HLL (Max-Eyth-Schule)
3:0 TV Dreieichenhain vs TGS Hausen
So, 18.02.2024 14:00
Sporthalle HLL (Max-Eyth-Schule)
3:1 TV Dreieichenhain vs TSV Auerbach 2
So, 26.11.2023 14:00
Sporthalle HLL (Max-Eyth-Schule)
3:0 TV Dreieichenhain vs VC Ober-Roden
So, 08.10.2023 14:00
Sporthalle HLL (Max-Eyth-Schule)
3:0 TV Dreieichenhain vs VSG Ried-Volleys
So, 28.01.2024 15:00
Sporthalle HLL (Max-Eyth-Schule)
3:1 TV Dreieichenhain vs ÜSC Wald-Michelbach
So, 18.02.2024 14:00
Sporthalle HLL (Max-Eyth-Schule)
VC Ober-Roden 17.03. VC Ober-Roden vs DSW Darmstadt 2
So, 17.03.2024 14:00
SH Ober-Roden
0:3 VC Ober-Roden vs SKV Mörfelden 2
Sa, 09.12.2023 15:00
SH Ober-Roden
0:3 VC Ober-Roden vs SSG Langen
So, 24.09.2023 14:00
Nell-Breuning-Schule
3:0 VC Ober-Roden vs TGS Hausen
Sa, 25.11.2023 15:00
SH Ober-Roden
0:3 VC Ober-Roden vs TSV Auerbach 2
So, 24.09.2023 14:00
Nell-Breuning-Schule
0:3 VC Ober-Roden vs TV Dreieichenhain
Sa, 09.12.2023 15:00
SH Ober-Roden
3:2 VC Ober-Roden vs VSG Ried-Volleys
Sa, 25.11.2023 15:00
SH Ober-Roden
17.03. VC Ober-Roden vs ÜSC Wald-Michelbach
So, 17.03.2024 14:00
SH Ober-Roden
VSG Ried-Volleys 1:3 VSG Ried-Volleys vs DSW Darmstadt 2
So, 10.12.2023 14:00
Rheinhalle
0:3 VSG Ried-Volleys vs SKV Mörfelden 2
Sa, 23.09.2023 15:00
Sporthalle am Bürgerhaus
0:3 VSG Ried-Volleys vs SSG Langen
So, 18.02.2024 14:00
Rheinhalle
3:1 VSG Ried-Volleys vs TGS Hausen
Sa, 23.09.2023 15:00
Sporthalle am Bürgerhaus
1:3 VSG Ried-Volleys vs TSV Auerbach 2
So, 10.12.2023 14:00
Rheinhalle
0:3 VSG Ried-Volleys vs TV Dreieichenhain
Sa, 18.11.2023 15:00
Rheinhalle
0:3 VSG Ried-Volleys vs VC Ober-Roden
So, 18.02.2024 14:00
Rheinhalle
0:3 VSG Ried-Volleys vs ÜSC Wald-Michelbach
Sa, 18.11.2023 15:00
Rheinhalle
ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 3:0 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach vs DSW Darmstadt 2
So, 24.09.2023 11:00
Adam-Karrillon-Schule
3:1 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach vs SKV Mörfelden 2
Sa, 24.02.2024 15:00
Adam-Karrillon-Schule
0:3 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach vs SSG Langen
Sa, 09.12.2023 15:00
Adam-Karrillon-Schule
3:1 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach vs TGS Hausen
Sa, 09.12.2023 15:00
Adam-Karrillon-Schule
3:2 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach vs TSV Auerbach 2
Sa, 11.11.2023 15:00
Adam-Karrillon-Schule
2:3 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach vs TV Dreieichenhain
So, 24.09.2023 11:00
Adam-Karrillon-Schule
3:1 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach vs VC Ober-Roden
Sa, 11.11.2023 15:00
Adam-Karrillon-Schule
3:0 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach vs VSG Ried-Volleys
Sa, 24.02.2024 15:00
Adam-Karrillon-Schule